Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Riga Technical University Open 2013 - Tournament A

Ostatnia aktualizacja strony14.08.2013 09:08:11, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba

Informacje o zawodniku UKR

UKR
SNrNazwiskoRgFed123456789PktM-sceRpKrtg+/-Group
5GMVovk Yuri2608UKR1½0111½½16,510255310-4,10Tournament A
8GMVovk Andrey2581UKR½11½½10½16,015251310-6,80Tournament A
20GMVysochin Spartak2531UKR11½½½½½½16,021249110-4,10Tournament A
56IMKlenburg Mikhail2371UKR1101½01004,5752367100,00Tournament A

Results of the last round for UKR

RdSzachNr NazwiskoRgPkt WynikPkt NazwiskoRg Nr
965
GMVovk Yuri2608 1 - 0 GMPopilski Gil2508
22
9138
GMVovk Andrey25815 1 - 0 IMBeinoras Mindaugas2378
52
91859
FMSagit Rauan23645 0 - 15 GMVysochin Spartak2531
20
932108
Yakimenko Alexander A.2199 1 - 0 IMKlenburg Mikhail2371
56

Dane zawodnika UKR

RdSNrNazwiskoRgFedPktWyn.Krtg+/-
GM Vovk Yuri 2608 UKR Rp:2553 Pkt 6,5
191Lokander Martin2248SWE3,0w 1101,00
252IMBeinoras Mindaugas2378LTU5,5s ½10-2,90
354Laurusas Tomas2377LTU5,0w 010-7,90
4101Agafonov Yuri2218LAT4,0s 1100,90
558IMMishuchkov Nikolai M.2367RUS5,5w 1102,00
638GMSocko Monika2431POL5,5s 1102,70
727IMAntipov Mikhail Al.2488RUS6,5w ½10-1,60
830IMZiska Helgi Dam2468FAI5,5s ½10-1,90
922GMPopilski Gil2508ISR5,5w 1103,60
GM Vovk Andrey 2581 UKR Rp:2513 Pkt 6,0
194Stremavicius Titas2235LTU4,0s ½10-3,90
290Kretainis Kristaps2248LAT5,5w 1101,20
351IMCarlstedt Jonathan2387GER6,0s 1102,50
435IMBoruchovsky Avital2441ISR6,0w ½10-1,90
530IMZiska Helgi Dam2468FAI5,5s ½10-1,50
639GMLanka Zigurds2427LAT5,0w 1102,90
723IMNaroditsky Daniel2503USA6,5s 010-6,10
847FMTari Aryan2401NOR5,5w ½10-2,40
952IMBeinoras Mindaugas2378LTU5,5w 1102,40
GM Vysochin Spartak 2531 UKR Rp:2491 Pkt 6,0
1106Issakainen Ari2203FIN4,0s 1101,30
271IMPayen Arnaud2318FRA4,5w 1102,30
340Paravyan David2426RUS6,0s ½10-1,40
441IMPonizil Cyril2421CZE5,5w ½10-1,50
539GMLanka Zigurds2427LAT5,0s ½10-1,40
654Laurusas Tomas2377LTU5,0w ½10-2,10
751IMCarlstedt Jonathan2387GER6,0s ½10-1,90
858IMMishuchkov Nikolai M.2367RUS5,5w ½10-2,20
959FMSagit Rauan2364SWE5,0s 1102,80
IM Klenburg Mikhail 2371 UKR Rp:2367 Pkt 4,5
1142WCMNarva Triin2069EST4,0s 1101,50
29GMGleizerov Evgeny2567RUS6,0w 1107,50
327IMAntipov Mikhail Al.2488RUS6,5s 010-3,40
4102Tokranovs Dmitrijs2214LAT4,5w 1102,90
523IMNaroditsky Daniel2503USA6,5s ½101,80
615GMNeiksans Arturs2557LAT6,0w 010-2,60
7130WFMPavlova Alina2124RUS4,5s 1101,90
87GMKulaots Kaido2581EST6,5w 010-2,30
9108Yakimenko Alexander A.2199RUS5,5s 010-7,30