Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

III Arenal de Llevant

Darrera actualització23.12.2012 12:55:15, Creador: carlos busom isach,Darrera càrrega: marc piquer guadamuro

Aparellaments/Resultats

3. Ronda

T.Núm.NomEloPts. ResultatPts. NomEloNúm.
111Baques Choy Berta17002 0 - 12 Castillo Dalmau Arnau18081
22Cano Vila Eduard17892 ½ - ½2 González Zanuy Albert170013
315Moncunill Calvet Pol17002 1 - 02 Rebull Mantas Martí17773
417Montejano Piñero Miguel Angel16992 1 - 02 Aguado Medina Javier17305
56Munné Gerard17182 1 - 02 Rusca Mena Carlos169919
67Lizaur Roger17092 1 - 02 Bardisa Rodes Rafael023
78Mariano Sala Pablo17062 0 - 12 Riu López Sergi069
877Sánchez Santos Xavi02 ½ - ½2 Aguado Medina Joan17059
910Català Roger17022 1 - 02 Ruiz Soria Daniel071
1018Pascual Gonzalo Jorge1699 1 - 0 Villuendas Périz Marc078
1124Belmonte Víctor0 0 - 1 Álvarez Albiol Daniel079
1220Santiago Arauco Aleix1699 1 - 01 Castilla Casanova Víctor17354
1312Blanes Gay Nil17001 1 - 01 Mizrahi Mejías Gabriel053
1414Lantz Rasmus17001 1 - 01 Montero Arnau054
1516Cadenas Soto Daniel16991 1 - 01 Morera Delgado Pau056
1658Méndez Montaner Albert01 0 - 11 Waksman Joel169921
1722Alert Teruelo Adrià01 1 - 01 Márquez Víctor057
1826Bernard Bertrana Feliu01 0 - 11 Pinto Bragulat Marc060
1964Pérez Julia01 0 - 11 Caballero Gómez Daniel027
2028Camps Roig Biel01 0 - 11 Pros Gaznares Maria061
2166Riera Altamirano Martí01 0 - 11 Canela Maria029
2230Canela Riera Ignasi01 0 - 11 Reñé Chabás Adrià065
2334Elhariry Habiballah Othman01 1 - 01 Rodríguez Gómez Pau070
2436García Cemeli Xavier01 1 - 01 Álvarez San Martín Toni073
2540García i Carbó Judit01 ½ - ½1 Sanz Solsona Marc074
2672Sala Sisó Pau01 0 - 11 Jimenez Rimblas Raul043
2775Segura Retana Pol01 0 - 11 Mariano Sala Xénia049
2852Martínez Santamaría Raúl01 0 - 11 Soriano Hernando Víctor076
2931Casas Viñas Artur00 1 - 0½ Pérez Irene063
3048Mangues Rubia Àlex00 1 - 00 Bermúdez Solé Neo025
3132El Hariry Yasmine00 1 - 00 Martín Puig Mario051
3250Martín Daniel00 1 - 00 El Hariry Younes033
3355Monté Giménez Éric00 1 - 00 Estació Bajaña Steward035
3462Pueyo Rihuete Marc00 0 - 10 García Lacoma Joan037
3538García Montserrat Carles00 1 - 00 Patiño Díez Alex059
3668Riera Penelas Biel00 0 - 10 Gibert Pla Jan041
3742Gómez Amil Ferran00 1 - 00 Riera López Arnau067
3881Pujol Noa00 ½ - ½0 Lopez Iranzo Vicenç045
3946Lázaro Gómez Oriol00 1 - 00 Karnisauskis Matejs080
4039García Tàpia Adrian00 0 Sense emparellar
4144Lantz Víctor00 0 Sense emparellar
4247Mac an Mhaoir Guasch Pau00 0 Sense emparellar
Advertisement
Servidor de resultats de torneigs d'escacs © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 05.07.2020 08:40
PixFuture exclusive partner, Impressió