Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 00:07:11
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Pohar mesta Bucovic 19. rocnik
Last update 11.11.2007 18:41:19, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Cerveny Petr
CZE
2413
Duras Brno
2
Krejci Jan
CZE
2397
Tatran Litovel
3
FM
Holemar David
CZE
2319
Bydo Zakrany
4
Smistik Milan
CZE
2305
Bydo Zakrany
5
Urbanec Ladislav
CZE
2296
nereg
6
Plat Vojtech
CZE
2282
Sokol Klatovy
7
Kicmer Petr
CZE
2194
Banik Havirov
8
Uhmann st. Jan
CZE
2193
Bydo Zakrany
9
Pakosta Miroslav
CZE
2189
Loko Brno
10
WIM
Medunova Vera
CZE
2129
SK Stonava
11
Ruzicka Frantisek
CZE
2120
SK TJ Bucovice
12
Kuncar Petr
CZE
2117
Loko Brno
13
Pise Jan
CZE
2104
Loko Brno
14
Krejci st. Jan
CZE
2089
Tatran Litovel
15
Hejny Jaroslav
CZE
2062
Loko Brno
16
Kalendovsky Jan
CZE
2051
Loko Brno
17
Pribyl Rene
CZE
2050
Prukopnik Brno
18
Zubalik Miroslav
CZE
2049
Banik Sardice
19
Stanek Stanislav
CZE
2031
Bydo Zakrany
20
Berisha Fadil
CZE
2010
SK 64 Brno
21
Uhmann Jan
CZE
2008
Loko Brno
22
Sysel Michal
CZE
1964
SK TJ Bucovice
23
Veznik Petr
CZE
1950
Tatran Postorna
24
Martisek Karel
CZE
1930
Loko Brno
25
Cesek Liboslav
CZE
1924
Loko Brno
26
Kopkan Pavel
CZE
1900
Prukopnik Brno
27
Baca Vaclav
CZE
1890
nereg. Zlin
28
Ledvina Libor
CZE
1744
Kovo Zdanice
29
Rehurek Jiri
CZE
1733
Prukopnik - Petria Brno
30
Zoufaly Zdenek
CZE
1725
Orel Orechov
31
Zboril Lubomir
CZE
1659
Orel Orechov
32
Meduna Eduard
CZE
1624
Roznov p. Radh.
33
Hala Pavel
CZE
1612
Loko Brno
34
Jedlicka Radek
CZE
1603
MKS Vyskov
35
Gorcak Jan
CZE
1596
SK TJ Bucovice
36
Pito Jiri
CZE
1596
SK Hodonin
37
Sevcik Vladimir
CZE
1588
MKS Vyskov
38
Hejny st. Jaroslav
CZE
1585
SK ZS Brankovice
39
Koukolik Antonin
CZE
1573
1. Brno
40
Simecek JirĂ
CZE
1550
SK TJ Bucovice
41
Kosour Karel
CZE
1527
Loko Brno
42
Merta Miroslav
CZE
1525
DDM Slavkov
43
Sedlar Vlastimil
CZE
1518
SK TJ Bucovice
44
Hejna Jana
CZE
1453
SK TJ Bucovice
45
Polak Zdenek
CZE
1450
Loko Brno
46
Cermakova Klara
CZE
1418
SK TJ Bucovice
47
Novakova Vladimira
CZE
1298
Vinohrady Brno
48
Chaloupka Robin
CZE
1250
DDM Slavkov
49
Horacek Petr
CZE
1250
SK Kocianka Brno
50
Krejci Zdenek
CZE
1250
Loko Brno
51
Ruzicka Martin
CZE
1250
SK TJ Bucovice
52
Jonas Pavel
CZE
1100
Orel Orechov
53
Lukac Jakub
CZE
1100
SK Kocianka Brno
54
Rastica Pavel
CZE
1100
SK Kocianka Brno
55
Valenta Martin
CZE
1100
SK TJ Bucovice
56
Zoufaly Tomas
CZE
1100
Orel Orechov
57
Manouskova Klara
CZE
1000
SK Kocianka Brno
58
Rijsdamova Linda
CZE
1000
Loko Brno
59
Zahourek Pavel
CZE
1000
SK Kocianka Brno
60
Canda Daniel
CZE
1000
ZS Bucovice 710
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use