Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Final do Campeonato Mineiro Absoluto de Xadrez Classico 2012

Last update 06.12.2012 00:26:07, Creator/Last Upload: federacao mineira de xadrez

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1
IMRocha Wellington Carlos2100738BRA24272342Montes Claros
2
IMMolina Roberto Junio Brito2109450BRA24172290Belo Horizonte
3
FMGomes Luiz Alexandre de Souza2102790BRA23442259Belo Horizonte
4
De Oliveira Sergio Eduardo2120070BRA22732191Montes Claros
5
Gazel Frederico2112779BRA22672208Belo Horizonte
6
FMLadeira Joao Bosco Amado2104067BRA22462129Belo Horizonte
7
Crespo de Oliveira Lucas2118025BRA21642079Belo Horizonte
8
Campos Igor Ribeiro2115123BRA21512116Belo Horizonte
9
Nery Junior Jose Antonio2104822BRA21032109Nova Resende
10
Ribeiro Sheridan Luiz Telles2112507BRA20552066Contagem
11
Dos Santos Maicon Ferreira2120097BRA20342066Belo Horizonte
12
Cardoso Evandro Batista2119951BRA19741890Taiobeiras
13
Melo Reda Caique2108623BRA18912000Itaúna
14
Gomes Carlos Henrique Caldeira2120160BRA18891884Belo Horizonte
15
Dos Reis Vinicius Pires2126699BRA18871847Uberlândia
16
Gomes Marco Tulio2115271BRA18611879Belo Horizonte
17
Machado Eduardo Ribeiro2140608BRA18511832Belo Horizonte
18
Dibai Jerry2112795BRA18091890Belo Horizonte
19
Faria Leonardo Vieira2147106BRA17981823Belo Horizonte
20
Esteves Igor Silva Mota2120119BRA17321944Belo Horizonte
21
Estanislau Pedro Henrique C.2141213BRA16671783Belo Horizonte
22
Vilas Boas Crisolon Terto2119315BRA16091704Contagem
23
Frois Vitor Amorim2148900BRA01840Araxá
24
Da Silva Jr. Ataliba Rodrigues2130130BRA01825Belo Horizonte
25
Goncalves Marcio Tosta2129413BRA01822Sete Lagoas
26
Borges Flavio Martins2148854BRA01810Contagem
27
Guerreiro Alexandre VieiraBRA01800Uberlândia
28
Peixoto Fernando Theodoro M.BRA01800Muriaé
29
Pereira Heverson SilvaBRA01800Entre Rios De Minas
30
Peres MoacirBRA01800Patos de Minas
31
Rosa Daniel da SilvaBRA01800Monte Carmelo
32
Bustamante Pedro RiosBRA01785Belo Horizonte
33
Borges Filho Flavio Ribeiro2149141BRA01777Contagem
34
De Oliveira Helio NonatoBRA01758Belo Horizonte
35
Vieira Jose Luiz2136090BRA01757Ibirité
36
Barbosa Joao Ildefonso AntunesBRA00Nanuque
37
Cunha Bruno GomesBRA00Viçosa
38
Da Silva Neemias LucasBRA00Belo Horizonte
39
De Castro Pablo Luis FonsecaBRA00Belo Horizonte
40
De Oliveira Andre Luis Carneiro R.BRA00Viçosa
41
De Oliveira Ederico MarianoBRA00Monte Carmelo
42
Lima Erlandio De OliveiraBRA00Nanuque
43
Pacheco Warley de SouzaBRA00Montes Claros
44
Santos Ary BarbosaBRA00Nanuque
45
Silva Getulio AndersonBRA00Tiradentes
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.11.2020 15:00
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use