Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

World Youth Championships 2012 - U12 Girls

Last update 22.12.2012 19:45:12, Creator: turkish chess federation,Last Upload: heinz herzog

Player overview for UKR

UKR
SNoNameRtgFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.Group
83Tulienina Karina0UKR101100111006,034U08 Girls
86Vaskovets Aksiniia0UKR110000111005,050U08 Girls
68Goroshkov Maksym0UKR00010111½0½5,081U08 Open
114Slyusar Nazariy0UKR1½01010011½6,051U08 Open
114Samolyuk Antonina0UKR10110000½014,592U10 Girls
8Matviishen Viktor1981UKR½11111½10018,07U10 Open
10CMShevchenko Kirill1945UKR1½1½011½1118,55U10 Open
11Shemyakin Valeriy1945UKR1½0111011107,519U10 Open
52Anikieiev Artem1736UKR½011½10½01½6,072U10 Open
192Zyk Sergii0UKR10½010½010½4,5143U10 Open
7Tantsiura Maria2189UKR1½110½1100½6,522U16 Girls
10FMBortnyk Olexandr2368UKR111½01½1½½½7,59U16 Open
33Bezkorovaina Mariia2025UKR½½10101100½5,538U18 Girls
52Yashchenko Olena1879UKR010110½100½5,049U18 Girls
63Protsyuk Svitlana1754UKR½½011000½104,558U18 Girls
25Martynkova Olena1773UKR111½0½100106,039U12 Girls
26Potapova Margarita1773UKR011½0110½117,028U12 Girls
26Bortnyk Mykola2387UKR110½1½½01106,527U18 Open
46IMBorisenko Viacheslav2276UKR101001101016,048U18 Open
4Triapishko Olexandr2182UKR1½½1011010½6,542U12 Open
89Shakhov Mykhailo1792UKR½011011½½½½6,556U12 Open
64Tribushna Hanna1779UKR10001½101105,558U14 Girls
71Konopatska Oleksandra1711UKR1½011½½00105,551U14 Girls
26Vorontsov Pavlo2220UKR101111100107,022U14 Open

Results of the last round for UKR

Rd.Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
111183
Tulienina KarinaUKR06 0 - 16 Antezana ArianaBOL0
20
112439
Enache DorotheaAUT05 1 - 05 Vaskovets AksiniiaUKR0
86
112734
Akilesh ViswaaIND1354 ½ - ½ Slyusar NazariyUKR0
114
1144118
Strobl SamuelAUT0 ½ - ½ Goroshkov MaksymUKR0
68
115668
WCMVargas D CarolinaBOL0 0 - 1 Samolyuk AntoninaUKR0
114
1137
FMRam Aravind L NIND1983 1 - 0 Shemyakin ValeriyUKR1945
11
11410
CMShevchenko KirillUKR1945 1 - 0 Zhalmakhanov RamazanKAZ1916
15
1188
Matviishen ViktorUKR19817 1 - 07 Aliyev RavanAZE1827
35
113652
Anikieiev ArtemUKR1736 ½ - ½ Leisch LukasAUT0
159
1180132
Brilej JakaSLO04 ½ - ½4 Zyk SergiiUKR0
192
111032
Amrayeva AytanAZE19906 ½ - ½6 Tantsiura MariaUKR2189
7
11510
FMBortnyk OlexandrUKR23687 ½ - ½7 FMEbeling DanielFIN2359
13
112028
WCMMatlin AnnaUSA20645 ½ - ½5 Bezkorovaina MariiaUKR2025
33
112363
Protsyuk SvitlanaUKR1754 0 - 1 Ivekovic TihanaCRO2014
38
112864
Mahmutbegovic NadinaBIH1730 ½ - ½ Yashchenko OlenaUKR1879
52
111653
Sunyuktha C M NIND16596 1 - 06 Martynkova OlenaUKR1773
25
1117118
Salimova AsalUZB06 0 - 16 Potapova MargaritaUKR1773
26
11826
Bortnyk MykolaUKR2387 0 - 1 IMAnton Guijarro DavidESP2559
2
112946
IMBorisenko ViacheslavUKR22765 1 - 05 Alarcon Careaga GustavoCHI2072
79
11174
Triapishko OlexandrUKR21826 ½ - ½ Li EthanUSA0
172
112689
Shakhov MykhailoUKR17926 ½ - ½6 Vogel RovenGER1984
34
112464
Tribushna HannaUKR1779 0 - 1 Schwarz LarissaGER1884
36
112524
Mammadova NarminAZE19625 1 - 0 Konopatska OleksandraUKR1711
71
11626
Vorontsov PavloUKR22207 0 - 17 IMDonchenko AlexanderGER2409
1

Player details for UKR

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
Tulienina Karina 0 UKR Rp:1247 Pts. 6,0
139Enache Dorothea0AUT6,0s 1
233Chen Carol0USA5,0w 0
341Genova Magdalina0BUL5,0s 1
429Bienko Jagoda0POL6,5w 1
57Galvan Cipriani Viviana1321ESP4,5s 0
631Caglar Sila0TUR7,0w 0
752Krige Adriana0RSA4,0s 1
884Urbanc Tina0SLO4,0w 1
921Arda Doga Su0TUR6,5s 1
1030Biran Anastasiya0BLR8,0s 0
1120Antezana Ariana0BOL7,0w 0
Vaskovets Aksiniia 0 UKR Rp:1164 Pts. 5,0
141Genova Magdalina0BUL5,0s 1
235Djordjevic Nevena0SRB4,0w 1
323Asadi Motahare0IRI10,5s 0
433Chen Carol0USA5,0w 0
531Caglar Sila0TUR7,0s 0
660Mocanu Paula0MDA5,0w 0
745Hoshino Meilin0JPN4,0s 1
846Jayasundara Nisansa Hansali0SRI5,0w 1
916WCMStaal Michaela Francis0RSA5,0s 1
1042Goh Jie Yi0MAS7,0w 0
1139Enache Dorothea0AUT6,0s 0
Goroshkov Maksym 0 UKR Rp:1282 Pts. 5,0
11Abdusattorov Nodirbek1949UZB10,0s 0
2111Shaykhaliev Dzhokhar0RUS7,0w 0
313Nguyen Quoc Phap1577VIE5,0s 0
491Marn Jan0SLO4,5w 1
5133Zarif Amir0KAZ5,0s 0
6120Sudalaimuthu Anish Sukumar0KEN3,0w 1
7109Schoeman Ewald0RSA4,5s 1
831Fernando J S Aloka1376SRI4,5w 1
9128Vivekananthan Anish0USA4,5s ½
10117Stolyarsky Igor0ISR6,0w 0
11118Strobl Samuel0AUT5,0s ½
Slyusar Nazariy 0 UKR Rp:1487 Pts. 6,0
145Al-Neeyadi Abdullah1660UAE5,0s 1
225Gazik Jakub1491SVK4,5w ½
357Chor Kevin0USA7,5s 0
421Karacsonyi Gellert1517HUN7,0w 1
55Svane Frederik1680GER6,5s 0
623Padurariu Mihai-Edward1502ROU7,0w 1
711Horobrijs Daniils1580LAT6,5s 0
875Jiang Kelvin0USA5,5w 0
981Koleznik Adam Janko0SLO3,5s 1
1013Nguyen Quoc Phap1577VIE5,0w 1
1134Akilesh Viswaa1354IND6,0s ½
Samolyuk Antonina 0 UKR Rp:1336 Pts. 4,5
151Tharushi T H D Niklesha1446SRI5,0s 1
227WCMHereklioglu Sude1616TUR6,5w 0
356Petauer Ana Marija1407SLO5,0s 1
429WCMMorvay Eszter1604SVK6,0w 1
513Kalantari Sedigheh1697IRI6,5s 0
643De Talance Berenice1501FRA6,0w 0
761Hrysogelou Athanasia-Panagiot1340GRE5,5s 0
869Abduali Samal0KAZ5,5w 0
979Breznyan Annamaria0HUN4,0s ½
1078Brandis Sarah0SUI4,5w 0
1168WCMVargas D Carolina0BOL3,5s 1
Matviishen Viktor 1981 UKR Rp:1948 Pts. 8,0
1103Sonis Francesco1518ITA4,5w ½
2190Zhao Chenxi0CHN8,0s 1
359Vasilev Martin1716BUL6,0w 1
442Baasansuren Erdene1776MGL6,5s 1
523Iniyan P1863IND7,5w 1
63Kozak Adam2036HUN7,0w 1
77FMRam Aravind L N1983IND8,5s ½
837CMGavrilescu David1812ROU6,0s 1
913FMNguyen Anh Khoi1923VIE11,0w 0
1028CMSargsyan Shant1847ARM9,0s 0
1135Aliyev Ravan1827AZE7,0w 1
CM Shevchenko Kirill 1945 UKR Rp:1844 Pts. 8,5
1105Chua Xue Kai Alfred1511SGP7,0w 1
267Kouchaki Penchah Jaber1704IRI6,5s ½
391Stefansson Vignir Vatnar1595ISL6,0w 1
445Kelemen David1770HUN5,5s ½
549Muradli Mahammad1760AZE6,0w 0
6185Umbetov Kazybek0KAZ6,5w 1
752Anikieiev Artem1736UKR6,0s 1
857Rahul Srivatshav P1719IND7,0s ½
9148Hrybchuk Kiryl0BLR5,5w 1
1025Zarubitski Viachaslau1852BLR7,0s 1
1115Zhalmakhanov Ramazan1916KAZ7,5w 1
Shemyakin Valeriy 1945 UKR Rp:1730 Pts. 7,5
1106Petriashvili Nikoloz1508GEO7,0s 1
266Talalov Anton1707RUS5,0w ½
357Rahul Srivatshav P1719IND7,0s 0
4175Sezdbekov Ruslan0KGZ5,0w 1
555Kosakowski Jakub1724POL6,5s 1
639Amon Nejc1800SLO6,5w 1
742Baasansuren Erdene1776MGL6,5s 0
8185Umbetov Kazybek0KAZ6,5w 1
9160Lin Peisen0CHN6,5w 1
1051CMAslanov Farid1749AZE7,5s 1
117FMRam Aravind L N1983IND8,5s 0
Anikieiev Artem 1736 UKR Rp:1359 Pts. 6,0
1148Hrybchuk Kiryl0BLR5,5w ½
2140Doknjas Joshua0CAN5,5s 0
3127Batsuren Tuvshinbat0MGL5,5w 1
4112Jung Jiwan1466KOR4,0s 1
5154Kamkia Davit0GEO6,0w ½
6125Ayala Davila Francisco0ECU5,5s 1
710CMShevchenko Kirill1945UKR8,5w 0
8101Krejic Nik1538SLO6,0s ½
9166Miyasaka Marcus M0USA6,5w 0
10170Rajkovic Frano0CRO4,5s 1
11159Leisch Lukas0AUT6,0w ½
Zyk Sergii 0 UKR Rp:1306 Pts. 4,5
1-bye- --- 1
249Muradli Mahammad1760AZE6,0s 0
387Karousos-Theodorakis Nikolaos1613GRE6,5w ½
469Willathgamuwa Kevin1701AUS6,0s 0
5119Acimovic Sergej0SLO4,0w 1
694Roessler Lukas1571GER5,0w 0
7116FMMalan Jacques0RSA5,0s ½
8126Barinov Aleksander0RUS6,0w 0
9142Feil Alexander0LUX3,0s 1
10104Gunawardena I M P T1512SRI5,0w 0
11132Brilej Jaka0SLO4,5s ½
Tantsiura Maria 2189 UKR Rp:2068 Pts. 6,5
159Vlckova Katerina1846CZE5,5s 1
236WCMOliveira Maria Ines1969POR6,0w ½
342Zavgorodniaya Alena1952RUS4,0s 1
445Kalaydina Regina Veronicka1934CAN6,0w 1
510WFMXiao Yiyi2136CHN8,5s 0
634Bellaiche Elise1976FRA7,0w ½
744WFMParedes Bustamante Paula1946PER6,5s 1
824Utiatskaja Irina2038RUS6,0w 1
923Rodionova Polina2040RUS9,0s 0
106WIMNicolas Zapata Irene2201ESP7,5w 0
1132Amrayeva Aytan1990AZE6,5s ½
FM Bortnyk Olexandr 2368 UKR Rp:2412 Pts. 7,5
173Vicente Joao Vasco Reis2042POR6,0s 1
248Liu Yi2152AUS6,5w 1
331FMTran Tuan Minh2246VIE7,5s 1
417Beradze Irakli2327GEO6,5w ½
53IMWagner Dennis2456GER7,5s 0
627FMKowsarinia Amir2262IRI7,5w 1
716FMGrib Roman2332BLR7,0s ½
828Carow Johannes2259GER7,0w 1
914Narayanan S.L2350IND7,5w ½
1022Fang Yan2289CHN7,5s ½
1113FMEbeling Daniel2359FIN7,5w ½
Bezkorovaina Mariia 2025 UKR Rp:1980 Pts. 5,5
173Popadic Mirjana1598BIH5,0s ½
263Protsyuk Svitlana1754UKR4,5w ½
357Juarez Leticia1822ARG4,5s 1
420Ibrahimova Sabina2118AZE6,5w 0
559Lepeskaite Migle1803LTU5,5s 1
65FMPustovoitova Daria2269RUS7,0s 0
756Forsa Elise1836NOR4,5w 1
824Revo Tatiana2072BLR6,0w 1
94WIMHakimifard Ghazal2274IRI6,5s 0
1016WIMEfroimski Marsel2168ISR7,0w 0
1128WCMMatlin Anna2064USA5,5s ½
Yashchenko Olena 1879 UKR Rp:1923 Pts. 5,0
112Severina Maria2196RUS8,0s 0
271Senarath Kavindi1624SRI4,0w 1
326WCMLeks Maria2069POL6,0s 0
473Popadic Mirjana1598BIH5,0w 1
530Krumova Ani2050BUL5,5s 1
625WFMQiu Mengjie2069CHN7,5w 0
732WFMSop Selen2038TUR6,0s ½

Show complete list

Advertisement