Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

World Youth Championships 2012 - U10 Girls

Last update 22.12.2012 19:43:28, Creator: turkish chess federation,Last Upload: heinz herzog

Player overview for LUX

LUX
SNoNameRtgFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.Group
142Feil Alexander0LUX000101010003,0182U10 Open
44Biryukov Alice1849LUX101½01010105,552U14 Girls
82Blond Hanten Elsa1477LUX0101000½0114,5100U12 Girls
76Biryukov Sasha0LUX010½00½1½104,597U10 Girls

Results of the last round for LUX

Rd.Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
1144118
Stroganova KarinaRUS0 1 - 0 Biryukov SashaLUX0
76
1188120
Al Husani OmranUAE03 1 - 03 Feil AlexanderLUX0
142
115499
Battsooj AminaMGL0 0 - 1 Blond Hanten ElsaLUX1477
82
112020
Unuk LauraSLO1975 1 - 0 Biryukov AliceLUX1849
44

Player details for LUX

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
Biryukov Sasha 0 LUX Rp:1217 Pts. 4,5
113Kalantari Sedigheh1697IRI6,5s 0
2113Sakotic Ana0SRB2,5w 1
329WCMMorvay Eszter1604SVK6,0s 0
499Liu Haohao0FIN4,5w ½
5121Vambute Dana0LAT5,0s 0
662WFMGardiner Noa Saxon0RSA3,5s 0
768WCMVargas D Carolina0BOL3,5w ½
8119Tang Alice0WLS4,0w 1
985Dejanovic Tereza0CRO5,5s ½
10112Saba Gloria0ITA4,5w 1
11118Stroganova Karina0RUS5,5s 0
Feil Alexander 0 LUX Rp:1209 Pts. 3,0
146Mnatsakanian Arsen1769RUS6,5s 0
296Falcon Benjamin1562ARG5,5w 0
3181Su Zijin0CHN5,0s 0
4176Shah Darshan Samir0KEN2,5w 1
592Nguyen Quoc Ky1584VIE4,5s 0
6168Ocepek Jan0SLO2,5w 1
798Jelen Miha1553SLO5,0s 0
8115Kmetic Val1266SLO4,5s 1
9192Zyk Sergii0UKR4,5w 0
10110Graf Justus Felix1491GER5,0w 0
11120Al Husani Omran0UAE4,0s 0
Blond Hanten Elsa 1477 LUX Rp:1299 Pts. 4,5
119Bauyrzhan Arnash1830KAZ7,0s 0
2117Religa Julia0SWE3,0w 1
339Tishova Svetlana1715RUS7,0s 0
4126Vadrevu Gowry Ramya0KEN2,5w 1
541Injac Teodora1711SRB6,5s 0
6121Tapp Ashley0CAN4,5w 0
7124Trakru Priya0USA5,0s 0
8106Deyzel Tanitah0RSA4,0w ½
9112Legkiy Polina0SWE4,0s 0
1090Drobnic Simona1349SLO4,0w 1
1199Battsooj Amina0MGL3,5s 1
Biryukov Alice 1849 LUX Rp:1807 Pts. 5,5
1103Kokanovic Zana1493BIH3,5w 1
29WFMMonnisha Gk2027IND8,0s 0
377Yolal Sena Gokcen1662TUR7,0w 1
411WFMDerakhshani Dorsa2022IRI7,5s ½
53WCMSchnegg Anna-Lena2075AUT6,5w 0
6115Pobereshnikova Agniya0CAN4,0s 1
74Rodionova Daria2069RUS8,0s 0
888Pavlic Petra1595SLO5,5w 1
916WFMBeinenson Katsiaryna1999BLR6,5s 0
1066WFMDu Toit Sune1755RSA4,5w 1
1120Unuk Laura1975SLO6,5s 0