Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Majstrovstvo Kosic mladeze 12.ročník 1.turnaj 10.11.2012

Posledná aktualizácia 10.11.2012 16:25:38, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Konečná tabuľka po 7 kolách

Por.TMenoEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.RdBody TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 
1Gregusova Katarina1539SVK 54b1 41w1 6b1 20w1 3b½ 8w1 4b½6,028,026,05205,5
2Ihnat Marek1314SVK 57b1 34w1 13b1 3w0 30b1 10w1 7b16,027,524,06195,5
3Hurtuk Radovan1747SVK 55w1 42b1 7w1 2b1 1w½ 4b½ 5w½5,531,025,04204,0
4Dancejova Katarina1411SVK 62b1 47w1 14b1 9w½ 11b1 3w½ 1w½5,529,524,54197,5
5Kotora Matus1360SVK 27w1 22b1 11w½ 8b½ 25w1 21b1 3b½5,527,523,04199,0
6Panko Eduard1262SVK 68w1 23b1 1w0 19b1 28w1 12b½ 8b½5,028,521,54182,0
7Nadzamova Sofia1302SVK 38w1 24b1 3b0 53w1 15b1 20w1 2w05,028,022,05195,0
8Nadzamova Rebeka1274SVK 66b1 65w1 10b1 5w½ 9b1 1b0 6w½5,027,523,54181,5
9Mikitka Adrian1158SVK 59w1 35b1 12w1 4b½ 8w0 17b½ 28w15,027,522,04188,0
10Sakalik Samuel1421SVK 26w1 56b1 8w0 24b1 16w1 2b0 23w15,027,521,05194,0
11Putorakova Viktoria1261SVK 48b1 43w1 5b½ 32w1 4w0 18b1 12w½5,027,022,04190,0
12Ondo Tomas1345SVK 51b1 53w1 9b0 36w1 14b1 6w½ 11b½5,026,521,54186,0
13Popovic Martin1000SVK 33w1 17b1 2w0 16b0 55w1 25b1 24w15,026,519,05189,5
14Petura Samuel1258SVK 31w1 50b1 4w0 23b1 12w0 26b1 21w15,026,020,05188,0
15Ridilla Peter1000SVK 22b0 27b1 34w1 42b1 7w0 30w1 20b15,024,018,05188,5
16Kanassy Martin1173SVK 37b1 32w½ 18b½ 13w1 10b0 19b½ 39w14,526,018,53177,5
17Verbovsky Michal1185SVK 19b1 13w0 32b0 48w1 29b1 9w½ 31w14,525,516,04175,0
18Rusnak Patrik1176SVK 49w1 21b0 16w½ 31b1 42w1 11w0 37b14,523,517,54185,5
19Majirska Karin1000SVK 17w0 64b1 47b1 6w0 41b1 16w½ 33w14,523,516,04182,0
20Koval Jakub1319SVK 29w1 30b1 21w1 1b0 35w1 7b0 15w04,027,521,04188,0
21Sedlak Samuel1000SVK 36b1 18w1 20b0 41w1 32b1 5w0 14b04,026,020,04193,5
22Berta Martin1000SVK 15w1 5w0 37b1 35b0 38w1 28b0 52w14,025,016,04173,5
23Hadzala Juraj1000SVK 44b1 6w0 45b1 14w0 43b1 35w1 10b04,024,517,04183,0
24Drab Matus1000SVK 40b1 7w0 43b1 10w0 57b1 44w1 13b04,024,517,04178,0
25Gulas Gabriel1095SVK 43b0 46w1 48b1 44w1 5b0 13w0 45b14,022,516,04176,0
26Jencopala Alexander1000SVK 10b0 52w1 46b0 45w1 50b1 14w0 44b14,022,014,04167,5
27Kliment Martin1000SVK 5b0 15w0 67b1 58w1 44b0 46w1 41b14,021,512,04169,0
28Zido Marian1000SVK 65b0 66w1 51b1 56w1 6b0 22w1 9b04,020,017,04163,5
29Kocis Patrik1000SVK 20b0 45w0 61w1 59b1 17w0 58b1 42w14,018,512,04167,5
30Biacko Pavol1000SVK 45b1 20w0 60b1 46w1 2w0 15b0 38w½3,524,516,53174,5
31Kurej David1000SVK 14b0 33b1 56w½ 18w0 47b1 36w1 17b03,524,013,53181,5
32Sepesi Teodor1000SVK 64w1 16b½ 17w1 11b0 21w0 33b0 56b13,523,516,03185,5
33Benko Samuel1000SVK 13b0 31w0 66b1 37w½ 46b1 32w1 19b03,523,012,03165,5
34Haber Marek1000SVK 58w1 2b0 15b0 43w0 60b1 50w1 35b½3,522,512,53167,0
35Sova Adam1000SVK 63b1 9w0 65b1 22w1 20b0 23b0 34w½3,522,016,53172,0
36Budinsky Radovan1000SVK 21w0 49b1 59w1 12b0 39w½ 31b0 54w13,521,513,53169,5
37Marko Alex1000SVK 16w0 70b1 22w0 33b½ 61w1 49b1 18w03,521,513,03157,0
38Kovac Alexander1000SVK 7b0 40w1 41b0 65w1 22b0 56w1 30b½3,521,012,53171,0
39Mazak Patrik1000SVK 41b0 54w½ 62b1 47w½ 36b½ 53w1 16b03,519,013,52173,5
40Sova Martin1000SVK 24w0 38b0 55w0 63w1 62b1 54b½ 53w13,516,09,03160,0
41Polak Marcel1100SVK 39w1 1b0 38w1 21b0 19w0 57b1 27w03,025,514,03174,0
42Cuker Oliver1131SVK 60b1 3w0 57b1 15w0 18b0 43w1 29b03,024,014,03173,5
43Michel Norbert1000SVK 25w1 11b0 24w0 34b1 23w0 42b0 55w13,023,512,03184,5
44Zelinsky Martin Jakub1000SVK 23w0 68b1 54w1 25b0 27w1 24b0 26w03,022,514,03166,0
45Savov Boris1000SVK 30w0 29b1 23w0 26b0 64w1 55b1 25w03,021,511,03168,0
46Verbovska Andrea1000SVK 70w1 25b0 26w1 30b0 33w0 27b0 57w13,021,013,03157,5
47Bendzuch Marcel1000SVK 69w1 4b0 19w0 39b½ 31w0 64b1 49w½3,021,011,52146,5
48Krumlovsky Matej1000SVK 11w0 61b1 25w0 17b0 52w0 59b1 58w13,020,59,03163,5
49Marcinko Karol1000SVK 18b0 36w0 63b1 51w1 53b½ 37w0 47b½3,020,011,02158,5
50Nagyova Patricia1000SVK 61w1 14w0 53b0 55b1 26w0 34b0 62w13,019,012,03166,0
51Kliment Pavol1000SVK 12w0 67b1 28w0 49b0 59w1 52b0 60w13,019,010,03147,5
52Nadzamova Viktoria1000SVK 56b0 26b0 70w1 57w0 48b1 51w1 22b03,018,010,03153,5
53Gabzdil Juraj1000SVK 67w1 12b0 50w1 7b0 49w½ 39b0 40b02,523,013,52154,5
54Jakub Richard1000SVK 1w0 39b½ 44b0 62w1 56b½ 40w½ 36b02,521,59,51161,5
55Halasz Martin1000SVK 3b0 60w1 40b1 50w0 13b0 45w0 43b02,023,011,02165,5
56Antal Jakub1000SVK 52w1 10w0 31b½ 28b0 54w½ 38b0 32w02,022,511,01170,0
57Kotora Marko1000SVK 2w0 58b1 42w0 52b1 24w0 41w0 46b02,022,010,02174,5
58Zelinsky Daniel1000SVK 34b0 57w0 -1 27b0 66w1 29w0 48b02,020,08,01131,0
59Marko Maxim1000SVK 9b0 63w1 36b0 29w0 51b0 48w0 68b12,020,07,02147,5
60Martinovic Adam1000SVK 42w0 55b0 30w0 64b1 34w0 61b1 51b02,017,06,02157,5
61Behina Patrik1000SVK 50b0 48w0 29b0 68w1 37b0 60w0 64b12,016,55,02138,5
62Kazimir Anton1000SVK 4w0 69b½ 39w0 54b0 40w0 68b1 50b01,518,55,01133,0
63Cangar Daniel1000SVK 35w0 59b0 49w0 40b0 68w½ -1 -01,516,03,50103,5
64Bujnak Tomas1000SVK 32b0 19w0 68b1 60w0 45b0 47w0 61w01,018,05,01146,5
65Hake Filip1000SVK 28w1 8b0 35w0 38b0 -0 -0 -01,016,07,01102,5
66Kovacikova Michaela1000SVK 8w0 28b0 33w0 67w1 58b0 -0 -01,015,54,01116,5
67Varinsky Adam1000SVK 53b0 51w0 27w0 66b0 -1 -0 -01,014,03,0086,5
68Krivos-Bellusova Melania1000SVK 6b0 44w0 64w0 61b0 63b½ 62w0 59w00,515,01,50145,5
69Ochodnicky Konrad1000SVK 47b0 62w½ -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,54,53,0045,5
70Gimera Max1000SVK 46b0 37w0 52b0 -0 -0 -0 -00,09,50,0066,5

poznámka:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Fide Tie-Break
Tie Break3: The greater number of victories
Tie Break4: Sum of Buchholz-Tie-Breaks (all Results)