Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

SVK 1.liga vychod 2012/2013

Posledná aktualizácia 23.04.2013 21:44:38, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Kolá po šach.

9. kolo dňa 2013/02/24 o 09:00
š.1  Kezmarok MSK CORA GEO KdVElo-10  Kysucke Nove Mesto MKSS SKElo5½:2½
1.1GM
Manik, Mikulas
2370-
Svana, Peter
2294½ - ½
1.2IM
Hagara, Eduard
2410-
Galvanek, Ladislav
2017½ - ½
1.3IM
Michenka, Jozef
2357-
Kukucka, Matej
2008½ - ½
1.4
Hotak, Marian
2019-
Svrcek, Martin
19941 - 0
1.5
Tropp, Oliver
1978-
Sevcik, Lubomir
17570 - 1
1.6
Andras, Tomas
2046-
Maslak, Anton
16351 - 0
1.7
Lukac, Jozef
2088-
Kralik, Matej
17551 - 0
1.8
Hennel, Karol
2068-
Kubik, Jozef
12731 - 0
š.4  Svit SOElo-11  Rajecké Teplice SK TJ SlovanElo8 : 0
2.1IM
Meszaros, Gyula
2259-IM
Kantorik, Marian
23311 - 0
2.2FM
Zambor, Norbert
2332-
Prielozny, Stanislav
21661 - 0
2.3
Ligart, Tomas
2212-
Bakalar, Jan
20271 - 0
2.4
Rogos, Jan
2157-
Marsina, Stefan
19561 - 0
2.5
Kopnicky, Vladimir
2121-
Pitek, Lubomir
19511 - 0
2.6
Kopnicky, Frantisek
1976-
Salata, Tibor
19351 - 0
2.7
Krajnak, Jan
2055-
Sedliacek, Peter
18211 - 0
2.8
Endresz, Pavol
1856-
Rolny, Jozef
16961 - 0
š.5  Bardejov BSKElo-2  Banska Bystrica ŠK TH juniorElo4 : 4
3.1GM
Mrva, Martin
2435-
Sorkovsky, Miroslav
21841 - 0
3.2
Dors, Ryszard
2208-
Kamody, Mario
22441 - 0
3.3
Bednar, Milan
2241-
Michalicka, Milan
21700 - 1
3.4WIM
Mrvova, Alena
2229-
Trgina, Daniel
2105½ - ½
3.5
Fedorko, Stefan
2142-
Vacek, Ondrej
21080 - 1
3.6
Koval, Anton
2189-
Stric, Dusan
20450 - 1
3.7
Kalata, Peter
2165-
Gregor, Jozef
20271 - 0
3.8
Veselovsky, Jan
2038-
Salomons, Lorenzo
1894½ - ½
š.8  Michalovce ZemplinElo-3  Filakovo FTCElo4½:3½
4.1
Lasanda, Michal
2135-
Szamos, Alexander
2208½ - ½
4.2FM
Gerbery, Richard
2129-FM
Frink, Ferencz
2205½ - ½
4.3
Pcola, Jaroslav
2100-
Kral, Peter
2182½ - ½
4.4
Hujo, Jozef
2079-
Hamornik, Jozef
2048½ - ½
4.5
Ondo, Radoslav
2084-
Klein, Peter
2014½ - ½
4.6
Paulina, Pavol
1976-
Debnar, Jan
2052½ - ½
4.7
Mertens, Tomas
2035-
Rabovszky, Gyorgy
1891½ - ½
4.8
Minda, Bohus
1792-
Tesar, Viliam
18971 - 0
š.9  Liptovska sachova skolaElo-6  Sabinov SKElo3½:4½
5.1FM
Druska, Juraj
2310-FM
Svoboda, Svatopluk
2334½ - ½
5.2IM
Rojicek, Vojtech
2450-
Pastir, Stanislav
21551 - 0
5.3
Macko, Michal
2123-FM
Mrva, Vladimir
21381 - 0
5.4
Pekar, Karol
2104-
Demeter, Peter
21870 - 1
5.5
Mraz, Martin
1983-
Kriz, Mario
21830 - 1
5.6
Hros, Roman
1915-WFM
Sedlakova, Ivana
2065½ - ½
5.7
Kerdik, Adam
1970-
Istona, Martin
20710 - 1
5.8
Petras, Marian
1954-
Cuker, Dusan
2115½ - ½
š.12  Zilina TJ MladostElo-7  Stara Lubovna SO SKMElo2 : 6
6.1FM
Vyparina, Matej
2305-GM
Petrik, Tomas
25340 - 1
6.2
Pecha, Tomas
2210-IM
Repkova, Eva
2378½ - ½
6.3
Pechac, Jergus
2064-FM
Jacko, Vladimir
23330 - 1
6.4
Kostelny, Jozef
2222-
Repka, Christopher
22280 - 1
6.5
Zvarik, Martin
2222-
Najgebawer, Martin
2144½ - ½
6.6
Matejov, Jaroslav
2137-
Nemergut, Patrik
19630 - 1
6.7
Kopera, Michal
2082-
Nemergut, Matej
1928½ - ½
6.8
Gajdosik, Andrej
2004-
Falticko, Pavol
1894½ - ½
Advertisement