Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

SVK 1.liga vychod 2012/2013

Posledná aktualizácia 23.04.2013 21:44:38, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Kolá po šach.

8. kolo dňa 2013/02/23 o 11:00
š.1  Kezmarok MSK CORA GEO KdVElo-11  Rajecké Teplice SK TJ SlovanElo6½:1½
1.1GM
Manik, Mikulas
2370-IM
Kantorik, Marian
23311 - 0
1.2IM
Hagara, Eduard
2410-FM
Buchnicek, Petr
23521 - 0
1.3IM
Michenka, Jozef
2357-IM
Sluka, Radek
22921 - 0
1.4
Hotak, Marian
2019-FM
Vrana, Frantisek
22820 - 1
1.5
Tropp, Oliver
1978-
Prielozny, Stanislav
21661 - 0
1.6
Tropp, Frantisek
2106-
Horsak, Jan
2115½ - ½
1.7
Sromovsky, Jozef
2012-
Marsina, Stefan
19561 - 0
1.8
Hennel, Karol
2068-
Pitek, Lubomir
19511 - 0
š.4  Svit SOElo-10  Kysucke Nove Mesto MKSS SKElo7½: ½
2.1IM
Meszaros, Gyula
2259-
Svana, Peter
22941 - 0
2.2FM
Zambor, Norbert
2332-
Galvanek, Ladislav
20171 - 0
2.3
Ligart, Tomas
2212-
Svrcek, Martin
19941 - 0
2.4
Rogos, Jan
2157-
Sevcik, Lubomir
17571 - 0
2.5
Kopnicky, Vladimir
2121-
Maslak, Anton
1635½ - ½
2.6
Korytko, Peter
2025-
Kralik, Matej
17551 - 0
2.7
Kopnicky, Frantisek
1976-
Kubik, Jozef
12731 - 0
2.8
Endresz, Pavol
1856-
Brett nicht besetzt,
0+ - -
š.5  Bardejov BSKElo-3  Filakovo FTCElo5 : 3
3.1GM
Mrva, Martin
2435-IM
Bokros, Albert
24580 - 1
3.2
Dors, Ryszard
2208-
Szamos, Alexander
22081 - 0
3.3
Bednar, Milan
2241-FM
Frink, Ferencz
22051 - 0
3.4WIM
Mrvova, Alena
2229-
Kral, Peter
21821 - 0
3.5
Fedorko, Stefan
2142-
Hamornik, Jozef
20481 - 0
3.6
Koval, Anton
2189-
Klein, Peter
20141 - 0
3.7
Kalata, Peter
2165-
Debnar, Jan
20520 - 1
3.8
Veselovsky, Jan
2038-
Rabovszky, Gyorgy
18910 - 1
š.8  Michalovce ZemplinElo-2  Banska Bystrica ŠK TH juniorElo4 : 4
4.1FM
Molnar, Peter
2367-
Sorkovsky, Miroslav
2184½ - ½
4.2IM
Mazur, Stefan
2388-
Kamody, Mario
2244½ - ½
4.3
Lasanda, Michal
2135-
Michalicka, Milan
21700 - 1
4.4
Cech, Dominik
2084-
Trgina, Daniel
2105½ - ½
4.5FM
Gerbery, Richard
2129-
Vacek, Ondrej
21081 - 0
4.6
Pcola, Jaroslav
2100-
Stric, Dusan
20450 - 1
4.7
Hujo, Jozef
2079-
Gregor, Jozef
2027½ - ½
4.8
Ondo, Radoslav
2084-
Salomons, Lorenzo
18941 - 0
š.9  Liptovska sachova skolaElo-7  Stara Lubovna SO SKMElo3½:4½
5.1FM
Druska, Juraj
2310-IM
Repkova, Eva
23780 - 1
5.2IM
Rojicek, Vojtech
2450-FM
Jacko, Vladimir
23331 - 0
5.3
Macko, Michal
2123-
Repka, Christopher
22281 - 0
5.4
Pekar, Karol
2104-
Najgebawer, Martin
21440 - 1
5.5
Mraz, Martin
1983-
Najgebawer, Szemjon
21870 - 1
5.6
Hros, Roman
1915-
Nemergut, Patrik
1963½ - ½
5.7
Kerdik, Adam
1970-
Nemergut, Matej
1928½ - ½
5.8
Petras, Marian
1954-
Falticko, Pavol
1894½ - ½
š.12  Zilina TJ MladostElo-6  Sabinov SKElo2 : 6
6.1FM
Vyparina, Matej
2305-FM
Svoboda, Svatopluk
2334½ - ½
6.2
Pecha, Tomas
2210-
Pastir, Stanislav
21550 - 1
6.3
Pechac, Jergus
2064-FM
Mrva, Vladimir
21380 - 1
6.4
Zvarik, Martin
2222-
Demeter, Peter
21870 - 1
6.5
Matejov, Jaroslav
2137-
Kriz, Mario
21831 - 0
6.6
Kopera, Michal
2082-WFM
Sedlakova, Ivana
2065½ - ½
6.7
Gajdosik, Andrej
2004-
Istona, Martin
20710 - 1
6.8
Staffen, Richard
1883-
Cuker, Dusan
21150 - 1