Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Chess Championship G18 Prague 2012 - Girls Under 18

Last update 30.09.2012 23:23:55, Creator: czech republic licence 1,Last Upload: heinz herzog

Player overview for ISR

ISR
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
52Neiman Maks0ISR1101½10½16,013B8
99Lukin Elisha0ISR001½100002,5125B10
19Barak Gil1961ISR0111100105,052B12
32CMDrori Saar1905ISR111½010½½5,532B12
60Poleg Dan1806ISR10½101½105,059B12
67Striechman Orri1969ISR1010101½15,539B14
74Monteriano Eran1947ISR0101010104,088B14
1FMBoruchovsky Avital2415ISR1111111007,02B16
22Kobo Ori2249ISR110110½105,524B16
61Brenner Stav2034ISR0½1½100104,067B16
79Hochshtad Eyal1958ISR001100½103,581B16
27FMGivon Asaf2340ISR1½½½11½106,08B18
30Levitan Ronit0ISR0111111107,03G8
66Ostrin Anat0ISR0011100½14,551G10
91Vuller Anastasia0ISR½1½0101116,020G10
74Hardon Maayan0ISR00001101½3,582G12
98Vuller Victoria0ISR100½001013,577G12
38Jinely Tamar1789ISR1010½0½104,052G14
43Lahav Michal1744ISR100111½004,544G14
46Federovski Adi1851ISR00½11½0104,051G16
7WFMShvayger Yuliya2202ISR1100110½15,514G18
10WIMEfroimski Marsel2174ISR½1½½101½½5,515G18
36Haitovich Avital1874ISR0011001014,042G18
56Bass Leenoy1614ISR10001½0½03,052G18

Results of the last round for ISR

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
91033
Domalchuk-Jonasson Aleksandr05 0 - 15 Neiman Maks0
52
95899
Lukin Elisha0 0 - 1 Prato Simon1514
62
9136
Haring Viktor20495 1 - 05 Poleg Dan1806
60
91819
Barak Gil19615 0 - 15 Cannesar Rad1754
72
92157
Janik Igor18185 ½ - ½5 CMDrori Saar1905
32
92467
Striechman Orri1969 1 - 0 Christiansen Johan-Sebastian2073
33
93317
Msellek Ilyass21734 1 - 04 Monteriano Eran1947
74
921
FMBoruchovsky Avital24157 0 - 16 Laurusas Tomas2402
3
9722
Kobo Ori2249 0 - 1 FMDastan Muhammed Batuhan2317
12
92461
Brenner Stav20344 0 - 14 FMSuarez Garcia Carlos2311
15
93479
Hochshtad Eyal1958 0 - 1 Kanjaryan Vladimir2091
44
931
FMAnton Guijarro David2526 1 - 06 FMGivon Asaf2340
27
9129
Kutyanina Mariya07 1 - 07 Levitan Ronit0
30
91691
Vuller Anastasia05 1 - 0 Ferkova Dominika1549
22
93249
Fairuzova Zulfiiya0 0 - 1 Ostrin Anat0
66
94396
Vlkova Anezka03 ½ - ½3 Hardon Maayan0
74
94597
Vukanic Emilija0 0 - 1 Vuller Victoria0
98
91661
Temel Burcu Melis1615 1 - 0 Lahav Michal1744
43
91715
Valieva Rufina19284 1 - 04 Jinely Tamar1789
38
9175
WFMStyazhkina Anna21504 1 - 04 Federovski Adi1851
46
9740
Drakaki Anna-Maria18275 ½ - ½5 WIMEfroimski Marsel2174
10
9107
WFMShvayger Yuliya2202 1 - 0 Vatkali Dimitra1936
30
92359
Kruk Karina03 0 - 13 Haitovich Avital1874
36
92444
Steinhauserova Anna17883 1 - 03 Bass Leenoy1614
56

Player details for ISR

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
Neiman Maks 0 ISR Rp:1477 Pts. 6,0
113Gazik Jakub1486SVK5,0s 1
27Horobrijs Daniils1580LAT4,0w 1
311Ozenir Ekin Baris1542TUR6,0s 0
419Anchikov Vladimir0RUS5,5w 1
59Subelj Jan1561SLO5,5s ½
617Alizade Emin0AZE4,5w 1
724Baylav Can0TUR6,5s 0
825Becchi Andrea0ITA5,0w ½
933Domalchuk-Jonasson Aleksandr0UKR5,0s 1
Lukin Elisha 0 ISR Rp:1352 Pts. 2,5
132Anikieiev Artem1724UKR5,0w 0
266Rousos Stamatios1350GRE3,5s 0
374Bystritskiy Daniil0RUS4,5w 1
464Dolansky Lukas1470CZE5,0s ½
540Yasinovskiy Aleksandr1665RUS3,5w 1
636Oboladze Luka1678GEO5,5s 0
760Estefano Rilova Fernando1523ESP3,5w 0
856Jakab Bela1538SVK4,5s 0
962Prato Simon1514AUT3,5w 0
Barak Gil 1961 ISR Rp:1808 Pts. 5,0
194Ozcan Bora1681TUR4,5w 0
2104Bukia Koka1643GEO4,0s 1
382Wagner Vojtech1734CZE5,5w 1
466Lilov Alekhsandr1778RUS4,5s 1
548Brejnik Gustav1846CZE4,0w 1
635Kevlishvili Robby1898NED6,5s 0
761Radovanovic Mihajlo1806SRB5,0w 0
875Mustafin Andrey1742AZE5,0s 1
972Cannesar Rad1754TUR6,0w 0
CM Drori Saar 1905 ISR Rp:1942 Pts. 5,5
1107Zhou Yang-Jian1617ENG2,5s 1
2103Lojek Marek1644CZE3,5w 1
394Ozcan Bora1681TUR4,5s 1
43Sarana Alexey2106RUS7,5w ½
54Pechac Jergus2081SVK7,0s 0
66Haring Viktor2049SVK6,0w 1
713Grigorjev Iljya1980RUS6,5s 0
867Nagdiyev Niyazi1778AZE6,0w ½
957Janik Igor1818POL5,5s ½
Poleg Dan 1806 ISR Rp:1618 Pts. 5,0
1135Huang Dion0ENG3,5s 1
221Haug Johannes1951NOR5,5w 0
3125Bubnov Kirill0RUS4,0s ½
4137Mestnikov Aisen0RUS3,5w 1
57Mesaros Florian2045AUT6,0s 0
699Baskakov Egor1657RUS3,5w 1
7145Pultinevicius Paulius0LTU5,0s ½
897Bilczewski Kacper1673POL5,0w 1
96Haring Viktor2049SVK6,0s 0
Striechman Orri 1969 ISR Rp:1879 Pts. 5,5
1137Evans Nicholas Thomas0WLS2,5w 1
224Tarasov Alexandr2124RUS5,5s 0
3141Theocharous Stelios0CYP3,0w 1
426Grigorian Spartak2118GER4,5s 0
5131Cach Jakub1596CZE3,0w 1
6114Martins Guilherme Pires Tavare1761POR4,0s 0
736Santos Ruiz Miguel2069ESP5,0w 1
842Johannesson Oliver2047ISL4,5s ½
933Christiansen Johan-Sebastian2073NOR4,5w 1
Monteriano Eran 1947 ISR Rp:1963 Pts. 4,0
14FMSanal Vahap2387TUR6,5w 0
2121Spiridonov Mikhail1720RUS3,0s 1
316Huber Martin Christian2185AUT6,0w 0
4119Hadzialic Benjamin1745BIH3,0s 1
515Stremavicius Titas2195LTU6,5s 0
6116Schweighoffer Martin1756SUI3,5w 1
721Blahynka Martin2145CZE4,0s 0
8118Thorgeirsson Jon Kristinn1747ISL3,5w 1
917Msellek Ilyass2173FRA5,0s 0
FM Boruchovsky Avital 2415 ISR Rp:2500 Pts. 7,0
156Starcevs Dmitrijs2052LAT4,5w 1
234Tomici Stefan2177ROU5,0s 1
321Studer Noel2273SUI6,0w 1
417Harutyunian Tigran K.2308ARM7,0s 1
56FMDrozdowski Kacper2350POL8,0w 1
68Sanzhaev Darsen2335RUS6,0w 1
714FMLugovskoy Maxim2312RUS6,0s 1
816FMGrib Roman2309BLR7,0s 0
93Laurusas Tomas2402LTU7,0w 0
Kobo Ori 2249 ISR Rp:2278 Pts. 5,5
177Lekic Lazar1972MNE5,0s 1
255Machan Jan2055CZE4,5w 1
35FMBortnik Alexandr2365UKR6,0s 0
451Navratil Jiri2066CZE4,5w 1
52FMSantos Latasa Jaime2403ESP5,5w 1
66FMDrozdowski Kacper2350POL8,0s 0
732Iovcov Valerii2191MDA5,0w ½
854David Alexandru-Vasile2059ROU5,0s 1
912FMDastan Muhammed Batuhan2317TUR6,5w 0
Brenner Stav 2034 ISR Rp:2046 Pts. 4,0
16FMDrozdowski Kacper2350POL8,0w 0
294Thorpe Thomas1829WLS2,5s ½
396Gruter Martin1811SWE2,5w 1
435Basso Pier Luigi2167ITA5,0w ½
579Hochshtad Eyal1958ISR3,5s 1
632Iovcov Valerii2191MDA5,0s 0
740Martins David Pires Tavares2123POR6,0w 0
852Kisic Bozidar2065MNE4,0s 1
915FMSuarez Garcia Carlos2311ESP5,0w 0
Hochshtad Eyal 1958 ISR Rp:1950 Pts. 3,5
124Mirzoev Emil2241UKR6,5w 0
215FMSuarez Garcia Carlos2311ESP5,0w 0
397Novotny Ales1794CZE3,5s 1
437Shen Yue2139ESP3,5s 1
561Brenner Stav2034ISR4,0w 0
648Toman Ondrej2074CZE5,0s 0
796Gruter Martin1811SWE2,5w ½
898Smith Patrick L1771ENG3,5s 1
944Kanjaryan Vladimir2091ARM4,5w 0
FM Givon Asaf 2340 ISR Rp:2467 Pts. 6,0
170Kyrkjebo Erlend2047NOR3,0w 1
22IMGabuzyan Hovhannes2488ARM7,0s ½
36IMSadzikowski Daniel2444POL6,0w ½
438Pagerka Martin2258SVK4,5s ½
556Pecurica Milos2132MNE4,5w 1
64IMDragun Kamil2465POL5,5s 1
79IMPardo Simon David2430ESP6,0s ½
833Ochsner Bjorn Moller2290DEN5,0w 1
91FMAnton Guijarro David2526ESP6,5s 0
Levitan Ronit 0 ISR Rp:1486 Pts. 7,0
12Eizaguerri Floris Maria1544ESP6,5w 0
254Wul Micalizio Caterina0DEN3,0s 1
33Majoros Rozsa1450HUN5,0s 1
414Caglar Sila0TUR5,5w 1
511Bialova Volha0BLR4,0s 1
67Anghel Maria0ROU5,5w 1
738Oreshkina Natalia0RUS5,0s 1
820Girshgorn Maria0RUS6,5w 1
929Kutyanina Mariya0RUS8,0s 0
Ostrin Anat 0 ISR Rp:1282 Pts. 4,5
120WCMMorvay Eszter1572SVK6,0w 0
240Cohen Meytal0ENG3,0s 0
333Armero Martinez Nuria0ESP1,5s 1
443De Ridder Camille0BEL3,0w 1
521Miklasova Emma1569SVK4,0s 1
635Beglaryan Karine0ARM4,5w 0
737Chekletsova Darya0RUS5,0s 0
847Du Toit Stephanie0WLS4,5w ½
949Fairuzova Zulfiiya0RUS3,5s 1
Vuller Anastasia 0 ISR Rp:1394 Pts. 6,0
145Djermanovic Adrijana0SRB4,5s ½
239Chesmedjievska Emilija0MKD2,5w 1
335Beglaryan Karine0ARM4,5s ½
436Bucur Denisa-Andreea0ROU6,0w 0
559Lupascu Diana-Elena0ROU5,0s 1
652Heydarova Aytaj0AZE6,0w 0
762Milivojevic Masa0SRB4,5s 1
827Urh Zala1472SLO5,0s 1
922Ferkova Dominika1549SVK4,5w 1
Hardon Maayan 0 ISR Rp:1284 Pts. 3,5
124Injac Teodora1702SRB5,0w 0
236Mutlu Beste1646TUR5,0s 0
383Misiuk Karolina0LTU4,0w 0
491Semonaviciute Migle0LTU4,0s 0
562Grigorita Anastasia1412MDA3,0s 1
654Milton Anna1514SCO4,0w 1
764Adamyan Mane0ARM3,0s 0
889Ressel Eva0ENG3,0w 1
996Vlkova Anezka0CZE3,5s ½
Vuller Victoria 0 ISR Rp:1344 Pts. 3,5
148Parol Pola1551POL5,0w 1
28Kazarian Anna Maja1847NED7,5s 0
342WFMJibuti Nata1601GEO5,5w 0
471Fredholm Lisa0SWE3,0s ½
553Ivanyan Ani1523ARM4,0w 0
657Krivkova Adriana1494SVK4,0s 0

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.10.2020 17:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use