Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Chess Championship G10 Prague 2012 - Girls Under 10

Last update 25.08.2012 18:07:38, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 1

Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds

Rk. NameRtgFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1
Zotova Anastasia0RUS 79w1 23w1 12b1 18b1 2w1 9b1 6w0 4b1 3w07,051,054,07
2
WCMSolozhenkina Elizaveta1733RUS 39w1 11b1 43w1 52b1 1b0 12w1 4w0 13b1 6w17,048,052,07
3
WFMSalimova Nurgyul1753BUL 71w1 45b1 14w1 13b1 9w0 6b0 29w1 16b1 1b17,047,050,57
4
Lengyel Andrea1686HUN 28b0 88w1 64b1 40w1 5b1 13w1 2b1 1w0 9b17,046,548,57
5
WFMAntova Gabriela1673BUL 86w1 37b1 42w1 15b1 4w0 41b½ 9w½ 17b1 14w17,045,047,06
6
Shpanko Nadiia1585UKR 47w1 10b1 24b0 28w1 53b1 3w1 1b1 9w½ 2b06,548,052,06
7
Goltseva Ekaterina1761RUS 27b1 42w0 48b1 22w½ 58b1 23w½ 40b½ 26w1 12b16,541,545,55
8
Badzgaradze Elena1643RUS 87w1 30b1 52w0 69b1 15w½ 10b½ 45w½ 22w1 25b16,540,042,55
9
Badelka Olga1621BLR 59w1 26b1 25w1 24w1 3b1 1w0 5b½ 6b½ 4w06,051,055,05
10
Sidamonidze Anastasia0GEO 91b1 6w0 38b1 21w1 32b½ 8w½ 23b½ 40w1 24b½6,044,546,04
11
Bucur Denisa-Andreea0ROU 57b1 2w0 26w½ 20b1 18w1 44b½ 14w0 54b1 32w16,044,048,05
12
Kucharska Honorata1587POL 69w1 75b1 1w0 19b1 52w1 2b0 28w1 30b1 7w06,044,047,06
13
Okuyaz Duru1547TUR 70w1 56b1 32w1 3w0 55b1 4b0 53w1 2w0 28b16,043,046,56
14
WCMMorvay Eszter1572SVK 51b1 54w1 3b0 55w0 66b1 46w1 11b1 24w1 5b06,042,546,56
15
Sibajeva Marija0LTU 61w1 50b1 72w1 5w0 8b½ 43b½ 33w½ 41b1 16w½6,042,045,54
16
Hereklioglu Sude1586TUR 78b1 31w½ 22b0 65w1 49b1 42w1 25b1 3w0 15b½6,042,045,05
17
Heydarova Aytaj0AZE 36w½ 77b1 19w½ 44b0 54w1 20b1 43w1 5w0 34b16,042,045,05
18
Glebova Anastasia1625RUS 89b1 22w½ 31b1 1w0 11b0 27w½ 52b1 55b1 30w16,042,044,05
19
Smbatyan Kristine0ARM 40b½ 49w1 17b½ 12w0 48b0 76b1 35w1 43b1 29w16,040,043,05
20
Vuller Anastasia0ISR 49b½ 85w1 40b½ 11w0 35b1 17w0 46b1 33b1 41w16,040,042,55
21
Gresova Zuzana1631CZE 35w1 52b0 86w1 10b0 69w1 47b1 30w0 53b1 31w16,037,039,06
22
Samolyuk Antonina0UKR 29w1 18b½ 16w1 7b½ 41w0 37b1 44w1 8b0 23b½5,545,049,54
23
Swiech Joanna1483POL 53w1 1b0 47w1 25b½ 56w1 7b½ 10w½ 31b½ 22w½5,544,048,03
24
Tryapitsyna Maria1841RUS 48w1 33b1 6w1 9b0 43w½ 29b½ 41w1 14b0 10w½5,543,548,04
25
Stroganova Karina0RUS 38b1 62w1 9b0 23w½ 33b1 34w1 16w0 45b1 8w05,543,547,55
26
Sharapova Chimita0RUS 58w1 9w0 11b½ 29b0 77w1 36b1 42w1 7b0 40w15,541,544,55
27
Esadze Tamar0GEO 7w0 60b1 36w½ 31b1 29w0 18b½ 56w½ 42b1 45w15,540,544,54
28
Khanina Maria0RUS 4w1 72b0 50w1 6b0 67w1 32w1 12b0 44b1 13w05,043,547,05
29
Bellahcene Meriem1475FRA 22b0 89w1 46b½ 26w1 27b1 24w½ 3b0 57w1 19b05,043,545,54
30
Heydarova Gulchin0AZE 34b1 8w0 44w0 50b1 74b1 55w1 21b1 12w0 18b05,042,545,55
31
Strukova Ksenia0RUS 82w1 16b½ 18w0 27w0 87b1 58b1 50w1 23w½ 21b05,040,543,04
32
Beshukova Alina1752RUS 64b1 84w1 13b0 58w½ 10w½ 28b0 69b1 38w1 11b05,039,542,54
33
Urh Zala1472SLO 80w1 24w0 70b1 56b½ 25w0 63b1 15b½ 20w0 60b15,038,541,54
34
Peycheva Gergana1700BUL 30w0 87b½ 71w½ 39b1 59w1 25b0 47w1 37b1 17w05,038,541,04
35
Lupascu Diana-Elena0ROU 21b0 41b0 92w1 61b1 20w0 74w1 19b0 67w1 57b15,037,538,55
36
Shengeliya Anastasiya1707RUS 17b½ 81w½ 27b½ 46w½ 47b0 26w0 86b1 52w1 53w15,037,039,03
37
De Talance Berenice0FRA 67b1 5w0 74b0 73w1 57b1 22w0 70b1 34w0 63b15,036,539,55
38
Chekletsova Darya0RUS 25w0 66b1 10w0 59b0 80w1 75b1 51w1 32b0 55w15,036,039,05
39
Granovskaya Ekaterina0RUS 2b0 57w0 80b1 34w0 83b1 54b0 75w1 65w1 56b15,034,037,05
40
Beglaryan Karine0ARM 19w½ 63b1 20w½ 4b0 75w1 51b1 7w½ 10b0 26b04,545,548,53
41
Ferkova Dominika1549SVK 52b0 35w1 81b1 57w1 22b1 5w½ 24b0 15w0 20b04,543,046,04
42
Lichii Elizaveta1433MDA 60w1 7b1 5b0 74w1 44w½ 16b0 26b0 27w0 70b14,542,545,54
43
Vilimova Julie1505CZE 73b1 74w1 2b0 54w1 24b½ 15w½ 17b0 19w0 47w½4,542,545,53
44
Tryapitsyna Ekaterina1671RUS 81b½ 55w½ 30b1 17w1 42b½ 11w½ 22b0 28w0 46b½4,540,543,52
45
Szulc Zofia1444POL 65b1 3w0 53b0 81w1 70b1 52w1 8b½ 25w0 27b04,540,043,04
46
Milivojevic Masa0SRB 50w0 61b1 29w½ 36b½ 72w1 14b0 20w0 76b1 44w½4,538,541,53
47
Olde Grete0EST 6b0 91w1 23b0 82b1 36w1 21w0 34b0 79w1 43b½4,538,540,04
48
Du Toit Stephanie0WLS 24b0 80w1 7w0 60b1 19w1 53b0 54w0 51b½ 69w14,538,041,04
49
Djermanovic Adrijana0SRB 20w½ 19b0 63w1 87b1 16w0 56b½ 55w0 69b½ 54w14,537,540,03
50
Nemcova Karin1590CZE 46b1 15w0 28b0 30w0 64b1 78w1 31b0 70w½ 73b14,536,539,54
51
Ostrin Anat0ISR 14w0 76b0 91b1 84w1 62b1 40w0 38b0 48w½ 71b14,533,535,04
52
Podgornova Anna0RUS 41w1 21w1 8b1 2w0 12b0 45b0 18w0 36b0 77w14,045,548,54
53
Richterova Julie0CZE 23b0 79b1 45w1 72b1 6w0 48w1 13b0 21w0 36b04,041,544,54
54
Tomczak Marta0POL 76w1 14b0 68w1 43b0 17b0 39w1 48b1 11w0 49b04,040,043,04
55
Simkunaite Gabija0LTU 77w½ 44b½ 82w1 14b1 13w0 30b0 49b1 18w0 38b04,040,043,03
56
Vaivade Liva0LAT 90b1 13w0 84b1 33w½ 23b0 49w½ 27b½ 62w½ 39w04,038,540,52
57
Soyumez Ilayda0TUR 11w0 39b1 76w1 41b0 37w0 71b1 58w1 29b0 35w04,038,041,04
58
Lopez Garcia Maria Pilar1313ESP 26b0 59w1 75b1 32b½ 7w0 31w0 57b0 66w½ 78b14,037,040,03
59
Markova Kristyna0CZE 9b0 58b0 83w1 38w1 34b0 67b½ 63w½ 60w0 74b14,035,038,03
60
Schiopu Andreea-Alexandra0ROU 42b0 27w0 88b1 48w0 84b1 62w½ 61w½ 59b1 33w04,034,536,53
61
Afanasyeva Alexandra0RUS 15b0 46w0 78b1 35w0 86b1 66w½ 60b½ 73w½ 62b½4,034,036,02
62
Miklasova Emma1569SVK 66w1 25b0 69w0 86b1 51w0 60b½ 65w½ 56b½ 61w½4,033,535,52
63
Tomcikova Dominika0SVK 85b½ 40w0 49b0 91w1 65b1 33w0 59b½ 64w1 37w04,033,535,03
64
Fonyak Marina0RUS 32w0 92b1 4w0 67b0 50w0 83w1 74b1 63b0 75w14,033,534,54
65
Sarbu Adela0ROU 45w0 71b½ 77w1 16b0 63w0 85w1 62b½ 39b0 76w14,033,035,53
66
Palma Maria0ITA 62b0 38w0 90b1 76b1 14w0 61b½ 77w0 58b½ 83w14,032,034,03
67
Voskresenskaya Marta0RUS 37w0 86b0 89b1 64w1 28b0 59w½ 72w½ 35b0 79w14,031,533,53
68
Davidson Laura0ENG 74b0 73w1 54b0 70w0 78b0 81w0 88b1 87w+ 80w14,025,527,54
69
Moenster Madita0GER 12b0 83w1 62b1 8w0 21b0 72b1 32w0 49w½ 48b03,540,043,03
70
Polomoshnova Mariya0RUS 13b0 90w1 33w0 68b1 45w0 82b1 37w0 50b½ 42w03,536,038,03
71
Fairuzova Zulfiiya0RUS 3b0 65w½ 34b½ 75w0 73b1 57w0 78b½ 72b1 51w03,534,537,52
72
Muha Magdalena1639CRO 88b1 28w1 15b0 53w0 46b0 69w0 67b½ 71w0 85b13,533,035,03
73
Pribylova Sofie0CZE 43w0 68b0 79w1 37b0 71w0 92b1 82w1 61b½ 50w03,531,032,03
74
Van Harten Eva0NED 68w1 43b0 37w1 42b0 30w0 35b0 64w0 82b1 59w03,035,538,53
75
Shtypel Arisha0RUS 83b1 12w0 58w0 71b1 40b0 38w0 39b0 84w1 64b03,035,038,03
76
Cohen Meytal0ENG 54b0 51w1 57b0 66w0 88b1 19w0 81b1 46w0 65b03,034,036,03
77
Azamfirei Smaranda-Georgiana0ROU 55b½ 17w0 65b0 85w1 26b0 87w1 66b0 78w½ 52b03,033,035,52
78
Monteny Pascalle0NED 16w0 82b0 61w0 79b1 68w1 50b0 71w½ 77b½ 58w03,031,534,52
79
Drastichova Anezka0CZE 1b0 53w0 73b0 78w0 89b1 88w1 80w1 47b0 67b03,031,033,03
80
Santeramo Claudia0ITA 33b0 48b0 39w0 90w1 38b0 84w1 79b0 86w1 68b03,031,033,03
81
Kulpa Zuzanna0POL 44w½ 36b½ 41w0 45b0 82w0 68b1 76w0 83b0 92b13,031,032,02
82
Chepelnikova Aglaya0RUS 31b0 78w1 55b0 47w0 81b1 70w0 73b0 74w0 86b13,029,531,53
83
Godart Clara1269BEL 75w0 69b0 59b0 89w1 39w0 64b0 85b1 81w1 66b03,029,031,03
84
De Ridder Camille0BEL 92w1 32b0 56w0 51b0 60w0 80b0 89w1 75b0 87w13,028,029,03
85
Chesmedjievska Emilija0MKD 63w½ 20b0 87w0 77b0 90w1 65b0 83w0 91b1 72w02,528,029,52
86
Kocourkova Klara0CZE 5b0 67w1 21b0 62w0 61w0 91b1 36w0 80b0 82w02,036,037,52
87
Laurincova Kristyna0CZE 8b0 34w½ 85b1 49w0 31w0 77b0 91w½ 68b- 84b02,033,034,51
88
Liiv Kristiina0EST 72w0 4b0 60w0 92b1 76w0 79b0 68w0 90w1 89b02,028,029,02
89
Maki-Uuro Klaara0FIN 18w0 29b0 67w0 83b0 79w0 90b1 84b0 92w0 88w12,028,029,02
90
Curosu Ana0MDA 56w0 70b0 66w0 80b0 85b0 89w0 92w1 88b0 91w12,022,523,52
91
Armero Martinez Nuria0ESP 10w0 47b0 51w0 63b0 92w1 86w0 87b½ 85w0 90b01,528,029,01
92
Vaskova Marie0CZE 84b0 64w0 35b0 88w0 91b0 73w0 90b0 89b1 81w01,024,526,01

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: The greater number of victories