Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XIV Open Internacional de Sants, Hostafrancs i la Bordeta - Grup A

Last update 26.08.2012 19:41:24, Creator/Last Upload: jaume bosch romay

Starting rank

No. NameFEDRtgIRtgNTypGrClub/City
1
GMNisipeanu Liviu-DieterROU26482669
2
GMGajewski GrzegorzPOL26280
3
GMSpraggett KevinCAN259525982558Escola d'Escacs de Barcelona
4
GMRakhmanov AleksandrRUS258825902585Escola d'escacs de Barcelona
5
GMShankland Samuel LUSA25810New England Nor'easters
6
GMCordova EmilioPER25720
7
GMAroshidze LevanGEO256825742621Banyoles
8
GMHernandez Carmenate HoldenCUB25662566
9
IMIbarra Jerez Jose CarlosESP25402534Reverte Albox
10
GMNarciso Dublan MarcESP252825122569Barberà
11
GMCuartas Jaime AlexanderCOL252125182554Montcada
12
IMPerez Mitjans OrelvisESP250424732544Montcada
13
IMAlonso Rosell AlvarESP250225102563Scc Sabadell
14
GMBarrientos Sergio ECOL25002460
15
GMLopez Martinez Josep ManuelESP249825062574Scc Sabadell
16
IMMunoz Pantoja MiguelESP249625032564Terrassa
17
GMCifuentes Parada RobertoESP24962492
18
IMEscobar Forero AlderCOL24932472
19
IMHungaski Robert AndrewUSA24860New England Nor'easters
20
IMAsis Gargatagli HipolitoESP247824662522Barcelona Uga
21
FMAlarcon Casellas RolandoCUB24710
22
GMOms Pallisse JosepESP246124612500Figueres
23
IMCollins Sam EIRL24590Gonzaga
24
IMBlomqvist ErikSWE24540
25
FMJimenez Fraga Pedro AlejandroCUB24460
26
IMLorenzo De La Riva LazaroESP244424302479Llinars del Vallès
27
IMPalit SomakIND24350
28
GMFernandez Garcia Jose LuisESP24332433CajaCanarias de Santa Cruz de Tener
29
FMSipila VilkaFIN24310
30
GMLaxman R RIND24280
31
IMRoser KevinFRA24270Issy-les-Moulineaux
32
IMRojas Keim LuisCHI242624242518Mollet
33
IMSequera Paolini JoseVEN24200
34
IMCruz JonathanPER241824162478Tres Peons
35
IMBerger SteveGER24120Hamburger SK
36
IMCruz FilemonPER241024152483Tres Peons
37
FMDucarmon QuintenNED24070
38
IMBergez LucFRA240623952435Barberà
39
IMArenas DavidCOL24060
40
IMSaptarshi RoyIND24060
41
GMPogorelov RuslanUKR240524142473Sant Josep
42
IMAntoli Royo Joaquin MiguelESP23982395AJaime Casas Monzón
43
FMRios Cristhian CamiloCOL23982373A2386Cerdanyola del Vallès
44
IMGonzalez Rodriguez Jorge ACOL23962394A2474Lleida
45
IMPerpinya Rofes Lluis MariaESP23942392A2485Scc Sabadell
46
FMStokke KjetilNOR23900ABergens SK
47
FMHedman ErikSWE23880ASK Rockaden
48
IMBeltran Rueda SantiagoESP23832378A2446Sitges
49
IMDebray ChristopherFRA23830ARueil Malmaison
50
FMRodriguez Garcia VictorCUB23830A
51
IMGallego Alcaraz Andres FelipeCOL23770A
52
IMMascaro March PedroESP23752380ABinisalem
53
IMArngrimsson DagurISL23750ABolungarvik
54
FMSowray Peter JENG23750ADrunken Knights
55
FMBarbero Sendic AlejandroESP23732312A2405Lleida
56
FMLadron De Guevara Pinto PaoloESP23702319ATrebejos
57
IMFernandez Daniel HowardSGP23700AMarple
58
FMLarduet Despaigne CarlosCUB23700A
59
FMAlvarez Fernandez EnriqueESP23692363AUniversidad de Oviedo
60
FMMassoni MichaelFRA23680ACorsica Chess Club
61
IMValdes LeonardoCRC23662365A2390Foment Martinenc
62
FMKiewra Keaton FUSA23640A
63
Bracker FrankGER23640AHSK von 1830 e.V.
64
IMVehi Bach Victor ManuelESP23572354A2430Escola d'escacs de Barcelona
65
FMCruz Ravina Francisco JavierESP23572347AClub de Ajedrez Algeciras
66
IMVidarte Morales ArturoESP23532345A2420Montcada
67
FMDubessay BastienFRA23500ARueil Malmaison
68
IMNyysti SampsaFIN23490AVelhot
69
FMOrtmann DavidGER23440A
70
FMCamacho Collados JoseKOR23402345AClub Ajedrez Nazarí
71
FMColon Garcia EnriqueESP23392328A2402Scc Sabadell
72
IMPanesso Rivera HenryCOL23390A
73
FMNeiman EmmanuelFRA23360AMetz Fischer
74
Ootes LarsNED23350ABSG
75
IMVuilleumier AlexandreSUI23320AGèneve
76
FMFidalgo Fernandez JavierESP23312302AGrupo Cultural Covadonga
77
FMStromboli CarloITA23280AA.S.Anastasiana
78
FMDominguez Pons EricESP23252296A2384Sant Andreu
79
FMBressac StephaneFRA23240AEchiquier Niçois
80
IMClavijo Jorge MarioCOL23190ATitanes
81
MKHernando Rodrigo Julio AESP23112313A2375Cerdanyola del Vallès
82
FMStromboli EttoreITA23100AA.S.Anastasiana
83
FMLillo Castay VictorESP23032300A2342Figueres
84
FMRyan JosephIRL23002296A2358Foment Martinenc
85
FMTrepat Herranz JoanESP22992296B2378Lleida
86
FMBuchenau FrankGER22990BTempo Goettingen
87
FMColl Ortega JordiESP22932276B2377Lleida
88
Torres Juan CamiloCOL22910B
89
FMJohansen TerjeNOR22820BSOSS
90
FMRobin SamyFRA22820BChalons
91
Pettersson Anders 1991SWE22820B
92
FMSantos Antonio PPOR22770BDiana de Évora
93
Neffe AxelGER22760BQueer-Springer
94
FMTrygstad KristianNOR22750BOSS
95
Rabineau ClementFRA22750B
96
Garcia Blanco OmarESP22722249BLa Caja de Canarias de Vecindario
97
Meneses Gonzalez Kevin MoisesESP22702248BCajaCanarias de Santa Cruz de Tener
98
IMGuerrero Sierra Juan CarlosCOL22680B
99
FMLorscheid GerhardGER22680BStuttgarter SF 1879
100
MKGuerrero Sanmarti RichardESP22582253B2315Barcelona Uga
101
Alvarado Diaz AlejandroESP22582243BCaja de Canarias Vecindario
102
Valli FransFIN22580BVelhot
103
Herrera Reyes Jose AntonioESP22552226BCaja de Canarias Vecindario
104
Poulsen MartinFAI22550B
105
WFMFranco Valencia Beatriz IreneCOL22530B
106
Pulito AlbertoITA22520BSST Turin
107
FMGomez Jurado Luis AlbertoESP22502270B2347Montcada
108
FMTudela Corbalan CarlosESP22482228BTotana
109
MKMartorell Aguado JoanESP22462241B2329Malgrat
110
Gallucci AlessioITA22450BSST Turin
111
WGMVigoa Apecheche YaniraCUB22430B
112
MKAmigo Vilalta JordiESP22422235B2358Catalunya
113
FMEspinoza Palomino WillyamPER22420B
114
FMCapellades Subirana MarcESP22372251B2312Peona i peó
115
MKMinguez Rodriguez RaulESP22372233B2309Ateneu Colón
116
WFMSalazar Aura CristinaCOL22280B
117
MKGallart Zafra JaumeESP22262212B2295Tres Peons
118
MKOrtega Serra MarcESP22232225B2347Montmeló
119
Madiai FedericoITA22140B
120
WIMChirivi C Jenny AstridCOL22120B
121
MKMateos Rozas Miguel AngelESP22102221B2322Lira Vendrellenca
122
Alonso Alvarez AitorESP22082203BUniversidad de Oviedo
123
WIMPapadopoulou VeraGRE21982189B2270Sant Josep
124
Fernandez Lledo JavierESP21972211BPueblo Nuevo
125
Kirkebo Carl PeterNOR21960BVålerenga
126
MKMoreno Martin DanielESP21942191B2293Sant Boi
127
CMZoldan MatteoITA21910BChess Projects ASD
128
Ferrante MarcoITA21900BLilybetana Scacchi Marsala
129
Bas Mas Jose JoaquinESP21892180BGandia
130
Gardner LeeUSA21880B
131
MKTallo Dominguez ImarESP21852194B2307Scc Sabadell
132
La Manna FrancescoITA21850BUnione Scacchistica Trentina
133
Shatko DanilESP21842180B2277Barcelonès sud
134
MKChalmeta Torredemer JosepESP21812192B2264Sant Boi
135
WFMCastrillon Gomez MelissaCOL21810B
136
Silva Rodriguez FernandoESP21792146BEva Manises
137
MKAyza Leon DavidESP21732205B2307Barcelona Uga
138
Hoffmann LukasGER21730B
139
WFMFranco Valencia AngelaCOL21700B
140
Go BenjaminNED21690BKennemer Combinatie
141
Ten Hagen YorickNED21680BKennemer Combinatie
142
CMMende AndreasGER21640BSG Niederkassel
143
NMAnguera Maestro JaimeESP21532166B2257Sant Andreu
144
Navarro Molina DavidESP21532156BAnand
145
Diaz Camallonga CarlesESP21532144B2293Scc Sabadell
146
Saenz Rebull JordiESP21532144B2254Comtal
147
FMOvereem MarcNED21530BCaissa
148
MKFernandez Diaz CristianESP21522149B2281Mollet
149
WCMOrozco Lina YomayraCOL21500B
150
MKLlopis De Aysa ManuelESP21492186C2244Congrès
151
Valaker Ole JNOR21490C
152
MKAmores Gago JavierESP21452146B2281Mollet
153
MKMenac Comas Joan RamonESP21372142C2222Catalonia
154
Fernandez Soriano RubenESP21322127B2252Reus Deportiu
155
Sagues Andreu XavierESP21312148C2225Congrès
156
Cristiani CesareITA21300CFranciacorta
157
Dalo HermesVEN21300CDistrito Capital
158
WFMFidalgo Fernandez LuciaESP21292114CGrupo Cultural Covadonga
159
MKAsensio Linan TeodoroESP21212161B2293Montcada
160
Alm ChristopherGER21200CSV Würzburg 1865
161
FMMaia Jose Eduardo Bastos OBRA21190CAlex
162
De Andres Gonalons FernandoESP21172081CLaguna
163
Heinis VincentFRA21170CEchiquier Toulousain
164
Andreoni GiuseppeITA21140C
165
Orozco Luz ElenaCOL21140C
166
Alonso Castillo SergioESP21112122C2207Igualada
167
MKAguilar Garrido IvanESP21082141C2208Sant Josep
168
Svensen TarjeiNOR21080COSS
169
Ponce Garcia JoanESP21022133C2190Jake
170
Carol Querol SantiagoESP21022112C2202Terrassa
171
Barcelo Sola DavidESP21022059C2080Sant Josep
172
WFMIvana Maria FurtadoIND21020C
173
Frackowiak OliverGER21002107CHamburger SK
174
Plamenov Ribarov PetarESP21002039C2152Congrès
175
Vives Jaume OriolESP20992081C2190Cerdanyola del Vallès
176
Vinas Racionero JosepESP20922107C2214Vilafranca
177
Degro HeikoGER20910CHannover 96
178
FMKandic MilanSRB20900C
179
Ayala Abenza Jose LuisESP20872077C2164La Cadena
180
Delisau Gil OriolESP20842041C2168Sant Andreu
181
Tirrito LucaITA20840CLilybetana Scacchi Marsala
182
Skutta Bernd DrGER20832103CCologne
183
Berchtold ClemensAUT20810CHall in Tirol
184
WFMBolon KarelleFRA20710CASC BNP Paris
185
Parals Marce LuisESP20692091C2145Figueres
186
Vigo Allepuz DavidESP20682070C2165Catalunya
187
Moya Arau CarlesESP20662033C2167Peona i peó
188
WFMRedondo Arguelles GracielaESP20632065CClub Xadrez Alexandre Bóveda
189
Rodriguez Rebull GermanESP20622065C2165Ateneu Barcelonès
190
Garcia Castellote OscarESP20612035C2186Peona i peó
191
Procacci SergioITA20580CAccademia Scacchistica Ciociara
192
Del Amo Carbo JordiESP20562053C2156Terrassa
193
Valencia Jimenez JoseESP20552049C2146Cerdanyola del Vallès
194
Fabregas Fontanet AntonioESP20532063C2129Barcelonès sud
195
Beaurain JeromeFRA20470CCondom
196
Mas Recorda PereESP20462059C2190Santa Eugenia
197
Van Keulen OnnoNED20452025C2130Tres Peons
198
Toste Nieto AlexandreESP20442048C2184Figueres
199
Sierra Montoya MiquelESP20442022C2210Sant Andreu
200
Burton Graham PENG20440CThe Three Cs
201
MKSerrano Pertinez MiquelESP20432056C2201Centre Aragonès
202
Beccaris GabrieleITA20420CASD Scacchi Sempre Uniti
203
Blasco Coll AndreuESP20372020C2166Castelldefels
204
Rodriguez Adell AaronESP20312033C2202La Ràpita
205
Ruiz Font ElisabetESP20302018C2178Vilafranca
206
Dominguez Marquez CecilioESP20282045C2122Congrès
207
Babilonia Mauricio RafaelCOL20230CCircolo di Cuneo
208
Cacinschi AlexandruITA20220CSocietà Scacchistica Torinese
209
Haanshuus AslakNOR20220CStjernen
210
Luciani ThibaultFRA20220CCorsica Chess Club
211
Buch Prades JoanESP20192022C2165Masdenverge
212
Fernandez Egea AndreuESP20182019C2069Sant Adrià
213
Pozanco Romasanta MarcESP20152005C2175Cerdanyola del Vallès
214
Lopez Forn MarcESP20142040C2141Peona i peó
215
Angulo Serrato JosepESP20102006C2030Catalunya
216
Garcia Castellote DanielESP20091986C2118Peona i peó
217
Masip Tressera OriolESP20091979C2158Foment Martinenc
218
Montiel Baeza AlexESP20072001C2162Colònia Güell
219
Flores De Paco DavidESP20062015C2160Terrassa
220
Tutusaus Marrugat CarlesESP20052007C2126Vilafranca
221
Ortiz De Latierro Olivella AitESP20042002C2146L'espiga de les Corts
222
Barba Rios EnricESP20032002C2070Castellar
223
Campos Cayuelas AdriaESP20022004C2140Scc Sabadell
224
Masferrer Niubo EnricESP20002013C2103Peona i peó
225
Norte Garcia AndreaESP19961997C2132Cerdanyola del Vallès
226
Salido Polo VeronicaESP19951989DCaja Granada
227
Lloveras Espin JosepESP19941990C2126Gran Penya Vilanova
228
Guix Torres DavidESP19921994C2121Les Franqueses
229
Nederveld DieterGER19910DTEC Darmstadt
230
Hazenberg FransNED19900DAlmere
231
Sandstrom AndersSWE19890DSK Mumien
232
Grebstad Kjell BorreNOR19840DSK Stjernen
233
Purgimon Diaz JuanESP19822035C2149Seu d'Urgell
234
Cho SeonghoKOR19790D
235
Berthelot NathanFRA19770DCondom
236
Cervello Tost FerranESP19731966C2122Peona i peó
237
Garcia Lopez NicolasESP19711968D2086Sant Andreu
238
Corriguelas Armillas FredericESP19691968C2124Peona i peó
239
Jimenez Martinez JavierESP19691928D2046Jake
240
Eguia Cambero IgnacioESP19681970DURA
241
Attal MaxenceFRA19670DEchiquier Niçois
242
Ofstad SigurdNOR19670DOSS
243
MKSeverri Arrese CarlosESP19651998C2125Agustí
244
Cardenas Fernando AdrianESP19641978C2170Cecob
245
Cabot Muntane JordiESP19641961D2074Agustí
246
Benet Morant DamiaESP19581935D2026Reus Deportiu
247
Utrera LudovicFRA19570DCorsica Chess Club
248
Ventura Bolet MaximESP19501942C2169Vila Olímpica
249
Urena Casacuberta LluisESP19481891D2039Vic
250
Almeida Sanchez CiriacoESP19461951DC.A. Grandama
251
Fernandez Aguilar FranciscoESP19461942C2113Scc Sabadell
252
De Nisi RobertaITA19450DUnione Scacchistica Trentina
253
Mazzetta RenatoITA19420DSST Turin
254
Garreta Martinez AlbertESP19411927D2089Hortenc
255
Gonzalez Benavides Jose AntoniESP19411926DAlbatros Peón Aislado
256
Alcaraz Lopez FrancescESP19391930D2011Ateneu Colón
257
Fernandez Vazquez JorgeESP19371810DXadrez Ourense
258
Raimbault PierreFRA19310DCanal Saint-Martin Paris
259
Arus Blanch DanielESP19271944D2083Terrassa
260
Garcia Acosta RogerESP19251916D2053Cerdanyola del Vallès
261
Bigonnet Jean-MichelFRA19180DCorsica Chess Club
262
Rojas Fernandez AndresESP19171930D2032Sant Martí
263
Freund KarlheinzGER19170DTEC Darmstadt
264
Oset Teixidor GuerauESP19151946C2131Montcada
265
Mut Company GuillemESP19141908D2060L'espiga de les Corts
266
Ventura Bolet AlexandreESP19061861C2126Vila Olímpica
267
Torner Planell JordiESP19051932D2061Calaf
268
Tejada Gomez Juan VESP19051871D1923Agustí
269
D`aquino UgoITA19050DScacchistica Oplonti, Torre Annunzi
270
Aguila Hernandez EduardoESP18961884DCaja de Canarias Vecindario
271
Quero Ortega JuanESP18771865D1959El Prat
272
Ramirez Medina VictorESP18751879DSan Andrés
273
Altimira JordiGER18750DSV Rottweil
274
Tallo Dominguez KirianESP18741870D1983Igualada
275
Tazzioli LucaITA18730DClub 64
276
Sobrevia Castellar LluisESP18702132D1931Tres Peons
277
Venturino FedericoITA18680DASD Scacchi Sempre Uniti
278
Beltran Ortiz Edda GeorginaESP18641846DClub Xadrez Alexandre Bóveda
279
Sole Bove JosepESP18631857D2024Montcada
280
Chitrit NorbertFRA18630DASC BNP Paris
281
Cuxart Taltavull AlbertESP18551819D1933Cornellà
282
Blas Correa JordiESP18541885D2020Llinars del Vallès
283
Vigier Lopez CarlosESP18511778D2031Sant Martí
284
Clifford NeilESP18501920D1965Tres Peons
285
Hernando Rodrigo LourdesESP18471837E1944Comtal
286
Izagirre Alsua AritzESP18461841EMundarro
287
Barroso Quinones AntonioESP18411846D2016Terrassa
288
Roig Ruiz CarlesESP18321859D1972Mataró
289
Mostertman JohanNED18310EGroningen
290
Tardio Fran EmilioESP18251843D1986Tres Peons
291
Mir Vinas Pau JoseESP18241822E1884Ideal Clavè
292
Corrales Adamuz CristianESP18221822D1999Montmeló
293
Olive Oller GuimESP18171820D2015Valls
294
Seca Carol RubenESP18161802D2007Tres Peons
295
Liekens RonnyBEL18100EMoretus Hoboken
296
Lopez De Castro JosephFRA18070EParis 608
297
Briata FedericoITA18050EASD Scacchi Sempre Uniti
298
Carfagna AlexITA18040EASD Scacchi Sempre Uniti
299
Cuevas Sanchez Bramdon DanielCOL18040EPitagoras
300
Perez Ruiz SantiagoESP18011927D1965Calafell
301
Sanchez Alegria Jose ManuelESP17881777D1997Sant Andreu
302
Prieto Velasco RafaelESP17721758EAjedrez Brenes
303
Jangwa ValentinFRA17700ECanal Saint-Martin Paris
304
Aparicio Escudero Hector FESP17301657E1909El Masnou
305
Velez Alvarez Laura CamilaCOL16990ELa Salle
306
Rodriguez Fenoy InmaculadaESP16891577EAjedrez Brenes
307
Pais MarioITA16880EA.D. Scacchi Torres Sassari
308
Bolos Gimeno DomingoESP16801690ERaza Bayarri (Alboraia)
309
Jimenez Jimenez DarfoESP16751754ELa Corrala Lavapies
310
Valencia Lopez Daily VanessaCOL16630EPitagoras
311
Lie TerjeNOR16160EBergens SK
312
Santos Isabel Pereira DosPOR16160EDiana de Évora
313
Quemades Schmid RicardoESP15051525E1700Sant Boi
314
Shuban SahaIND14680E
315
Crepin Charles-AntoineFRA14560E
316
Harutian Arthur WilliamESP14451408E1816Catalonia
317
Morchon Lopez AntoniESP02118C2140Cornellà
318
Tanda GiovanniITA01807EA.D Scacchi Porto Torres
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.07.2020 21:21
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use