Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

CZECH OPEN 2012 "PARDUBICE OPEN" - turnaj A open grand master tournament with rating for FIDE, part of ACP world series

Last update 29.07.2012 11:20:44, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 63

Starting rank

No. NameFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypGr
1
GMNisipeanu Liviu-DieterROU26480F
2
GMHess RobertUSA26390F
3
GMSandipan ChandaIND26180F
4
GMKononenko DmitryUKR26080F
5
GMSchlosser PhilippGER25960F
6
GMKravtsiv MartynUKR25820F
7
GMNabaty TamirISR25820F
8
GMShanava KonstantineGEO25780F
9
GMStocek JiriCZE25730F
10
GMBuhmann RainerGER25710F
11
GMPap GyulaHUN25660F
12
GMLintchevski DaniilRUS25630F
13
GMArutinian DavidGEO25560F
14
GMGopal G.N.IND25500F
15
GMCvek RobertCZE25490F
16
GMGonda LaszloHUN25470F
17
GMZakhartsov ViacheslavRUS25470F
18
GMTeske HenrikGER25370F
19
GMChernyshov KonstantinRUS25340F
20
GMSimantsev MikhailUKR25310F
21
GMJaracz PawelPOL25300F
22
GMLalith BabuIND25290F
23
GMDanin AlexandreRUS25250F
24
GMPetr MartinCZE25250F
25
GMVotava JanCZE25200F
26
GMArun Prasad SIND25180F
27
IMZilka StepanCZE25170F
28
GMStefansson HannesISL25150F
29
IMMichiels BartBEL25150F
30
GMStupak KirillBLR25120F
31
IMGretarsson Hjorvar SteinnISL25070F
32
IMIvanov OlegUKR25060F
33
GMHasangatin RamilRUS25040F
34
GMKhusnutdinov RustamKAZ25030F
35
FMFodor TamasHUN25030F
36
IMMozharov MikhailRUS25000F
37
GMHarika DronavalliIND24990wF
38
GMAndreev EduardUKR24980F
39
GMGavrilov AlexeiRUS24980F
40
GMVolodin AleksandrEST24980F
41
GMLalic BogdanCRO24950F
42
GMGutman GennadiUKR24930F
43
GMKasparov SergeyBLR24930F
44
IMPlat VojtechCZE24920U18F
45
IMRasik VitezslavCZE24910F
46
GMBryzgalin KirillRUS24900F
47
IMPiorun KacperPOL24890F
48
IMBernasek JanCZE24870F
49
GMBoros DenesHUN24850F
50
GMHaba PetrCZE24850F
51
GMMaximov DmitryUKR24800F
52
IMOparin GrigoriyRUS24800U18F
53
GMVokac MarekCZE24790F
54
IMSimacek PavelCZE24780F
55
IMToth ErvinHUN24770F
56
GMKrejci JanCZE24760F
57
IMNeuman PetrCZE24760F
58
IMZorko JureSLO24760F
59
IMAntipov Mikhail Al.RUS24700U18F
60
IMSemcesen DanielSWE24640F
61
IMSipos IstvanHUN24630F
62
GMVelicka PetrCZE24620F
63
GMJansa VlastimilCZE24600S60F
64
IMPotapov PavelRUS24580F
65
FMAlekseenko KirillRUS24500U18F
66
GMAkesson RalfSWE24480F
67
FMMalakhov IgorRUS24420F
68
IMZaslavsky MikhailISR24410F
69
IMRojicek VojtechCZE24380F
70
IMPacher MilanSVK24370F
71
IMD´costa LorinENG24340F
72
IMKanovsky DavidCZE24280F
73
FMDann MatthiasGER24280F
74
IMAguettaz MaximeFRA24200F
75
IMJirka JiriCZE24130F
76
IMKislik Erik AndrewUSA24080F
77
IMBiolek-Jun. RichardCZE24040F
78
Korotkjevich StanislavUKR24010F
79
IMJorczik Julian-MarcelGER23990F
80
IMNarayanan SrinathIND23990U18F
81
IMObodchuk AndreiRUS23990F
82
IMBattey AlexanderUSA23960F
83
IMKulhanek TomasCZE23960F
84
FMPonizil CyrilCZE23960F
85
GMPotapov AlexanderRUS23950F
86
Turner JanCZE23950F
87
Graf FelixGER23940F
88
FMKriebel TadeasCZE23930U18F
89
IMBures JaroslavCZE23920F
90
FMLerch PatriceFRA23910F
91
GMTalla VladimirCZE23880F
92
FMZwardon VojtechCZE23830F
93
IMNun JiriCZE23790F
94
FMColeman TeddyUSA23790F
95
IMSeger RuedigerGER23780F
96
FMBelyakov BogdanRUS23750F
97
FMMertanen JanneFIN23740F
98
IMGagarin VasilijRUS23720F
99
FMSagit RauanSWE23670F
100
FMSavitskiy SergeyRUS23670U18F
101
IMKrapivin VladislavRUS23660F
102
IMStrunski AndreasGER23660F
103
IMPlischki SebastianGER23650F
104
FMMichalczak ThomasGER23640F
105
FMSuran JanCZE23630F
106
IMStrebkovs AndrejsLAT23560F
107
WGMGoryachkina AleksandraRUS23540wU18F
108
FMMeskovs NikitaLAT23470U18F
109
FMReinhart EmmanuelFRA23470F
110
FMCerveny MartinCZE23460F
111
FMTate AlanSCO23460F
112
IMKaravade EeshaIND23430wF
113
FMTomazini AljosaSLO23400F
114
Balin JanCZE23400F
115
FMBerchtenbreiter MaximilianGER23360U18F
116
FMGivon AsafISR23360U18F
117
FMVojtek VladimirSVK23360F
118
Sarkozy LadislavSVK23340F
119
Usmanov VasilyRUS23330U18F
120
FMTokmachev MikhailRUS23320F
121
IMKireev AlekseiRUS23310F
122
IMAgeichenko GennadyRUS23290S60F
123
FMDonskov AnatolijRUS23280U18F
124
Krensing JanGER23270F
125
Steinberg NitzanISR23260U18F
126
FMTvarijonas PovilasLTU23240F
127
IMJasny StanislavCZE23170F
128
FMTuma JiriCZE23120F
129
FMAdamek JiriCZE23110F
130
FMHeidrich ManfredGER23110F
131
FMSchroeder Jan ChristianGER23110U18F
132
IMHeydarli KananAZE23090F
133
IMPribyl JosefCZE23060S60F
134
Molinaroli MartinGER23030F
135
Umanec FilipCZE23030F
136
FMTjurin AlexanderRUS23020F
137
WIMHavlikova KristynaCZE22970wF
138
FMOverbeck ThorstenGER22950F
139
WIMPorat MayaISR22950wF
140
Beukema StefanBEL22950U18F
141
Tomazini ZanSLO22920U18F
142
IMBystrov SergejRUS22910F
143
WIMNakhbayeva GuliskhanKAZ22910wF
144
IMBibik JuraRUS22880F
145
FMGagare ShardulIND22870U18F
146
IMVaritski IgorUKR22860F
147
FMVrana JanCZE22860F
148
FMNovotny MichalCZE22840F
149
IMPesotsky VitalyUKR22830F
150
IMPrandstetter EduardCZE22820S60F

Show complete list

Advertisement