Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campionat Provincial de Ràpides Individuals 2012

Darrera actualització17.06.2012 15:30:17, Creador/Darrera càrrega: jordi pellicer pi

Aparellaments/Resultats

4. Ronda

T.Núm.NomEloPts. ResultatPts. NomEloNúm.
18Solani Nuñez Joshua21793 0 - 13 Ramon Solans Albert23851
22Monell Camarasa David23483 0 - 13 Tuz Mykola215710
312Prat Baque Vicenç21433 1 - 03 Tresents Pla Lluis22673
46Quintas Galeano Lluis22183 0 - 13 Monfa Sole Ramon214213
522Vera Balague Gabriel20583 0 - 13 Llavall Sans Daniel22167
64Jose Queralto Daniel22422 1 - 02 Fortuny Profitos Jordi197427
726Ferrer Font Jordi19842 ½ - ½2 Aribau Rivas Miquel A21709
829Parramon Guillaumet Jaime19702 0 - 12 Sole Pera Jordi215111
914Gensana Berzunces Joan21252 1 - 02 Herreros Angrill Jaime195131
1030Morales Jodar Ramon19532 0 - 12 Aranzana Areste Alberto210915
1116Gimenez Secanell Sergi21092 1 - 02 Sole Gonzalez Edgar191033
1232Paul Cava Javier19162 0 - 12 Cardona Alcaide Robert210217
1318Palau Cabases Albert20932 1 - 02 Subarroca Blanc Francesc189935
1434Cosialls Baz Daniel19072 0 - 12 Arno Bendicho Arnau208519
1520Sanuy Moncasi Albert20742 0 - 12 Solani Nuñez Joel188537
1636Ivanov Markov Rodoslov18862 0 - 12 Monfa Escola Ramon206221
1739Fontanet Paris Joan18682 ½ - ½2 Alba Tarradelles Jose204723
1824Orrit Sole Gerard20122 1 - 02 Meda Montardit Ignacio172756
1941Fabrega Ramon Sergi18632 0 - 12 Diaz Lara Raul200825
2040Sole Pijuan Ferran18661 0 - 1 Codina Garcia Josep22375
2128Montoliu Daroca Imma1974 1 - 01 Anaya Ibars Genis185142
2243Ivanov Markov Dimitri18471 1 - 01 Gabernet Rodriguez Pau170458
2344Aubach Soteres Santiago18441 1 - 01 Noria Bertran Eric170160
2445Cosialls Ris Ramon18431 1 - 01 Babot Josep M.170062
2557Canales Ros Albert17181 ½ - ½1 Rius Roca Francisco184346
2647Flotats Ardiaca Sergi18391 0 - 11 Font Moreno Santi170066
2759Estruch Andreu Lluc17021 0 - 11 Escur Hereu Joaquin182848
2849Barbosa Martinez Marcel18181 1 - 01 Pedros Villarte Pau170074
2961Rumi Camero Joel17011 1 - 01 Moscoso Rodriguez Joan181250
3051Moline Escartin Xavier18081 1 - 01 Riart Giribet Aria170076
3163Berge Sole Jose M.17001 0 - 11 Botigué Moles Gerard175052
3253Monfa Escola Joel17301 1 - 01 Rosell Ginestà Eric170078
3371Nieto Badia Pau17001 1 - 01 Amoros Armente Josep172854
3455Sole Chimeno Joan17281 1 - 01 Valdeolivas Cots Miquel170080
3575Planella Vazquez Jose Alejandr17001 0 - 10 Llinares Pampols Samuel170068
3673Pedra Marquina Joan17000 0 - 10 Cano Rodriguez Daniel170064
3765Estruch Andreu Guim17000 ½ - ½0 Masague Artero Guerau170070
3867Jou Llanes Aleix17000 1 - 00 Pedra Marquina Alex170072
3977Roca Andres Pau17000 1 - 00 Lopez Luna Oscar170069
4038Caldero Lesan Jordi18680 0 Sense emparellar
4179Teixido Rosauro Ivan17000 0 Sense emparellar