Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

RC SPORT OPEN 2007

Last update 17.08.2007 13:38:56, Creator/Last Upload: hr. otto gutdeutsch

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgClub/City TB1  TB2  TB3 
14GMVotava JanCZE2547RC Sport Pardubice7,046,057,5
21GMStocek JiriCZE2572Tj Ostrov7,042,554,5
38GMHeberla BartlomiejPOL2484RC Sport Pardubice7,041,052,0
45GMHaba PetrCZE25261. Novoborsky Sk7,039,551,0
52GMBobras PiotrPOL25587,037,548,5
611IMPetr MartinCZE2453RC Sport Pardubice7,035,545,5
76IMBernasek JanCZE2517RC Sport Pardubice6,542,553,5
83GMCvek RobertCZE25481. Novoborsky Sk6,540,051,5
913IMStryjecki MarekPOL24166,539,050,0
1039Novotny MichalCZE22192222 Sk Polabiny6,538,049,0
1122FMKrejci JanCZE2315Tatran Litovel6,537,048,0
1224Cerveny PetrCZE2295Sk Duras Bvk6,535,546,5
1329Hrabusa MatejSVK22776,040,049,0
1415IMHagarova ZuzanaSVK23896,038,048,5
1518FMSpirin OlegRUS23566,037,548,5
1619FMRojicek VojtechCZE2354Beskydska Sachova Skola O6,037,547,5
1727FMVojta TomasCZE2283Tj Spartak Vlasim6,037,048,0
28FMMolnar PeterSVK22786,037,048,0
1932Grandelius NilsSWE22716,037,047,0
2016IMKireev AlekseiRUS23806,036,547,0
2125Tuma JiriCZE2292Tj So A Ddm Chrudim6,036,046,5
2221IMWeinzettl ErnstAUT23286,033,543,5
2312IMKulhanek TomasCZE24281. Novoborsky Sk6,033,043,5
247GMSergeev VladimirUKR2488Tj Zikuda Turnov5,541,552,5
2526Sabol MarianCZE2285Sk Vysoke Myto5,538,048,5
2617FMTikkanen HansSWE23655,538,047,5
279IMSimacek PavelCZE24811. Novoborsky Sk5,537,548,5
2833Smith AxelSWE22715,537,547,5
2914Plischki SebastianGER23975,537,546,0
3010GMManik MikulasSVK24575,536,547,0
3144FMBylino OlegUKR21935,536,046,5
3237Tikovsky AlexandrCZE2228Sk 64 Brno5,536,046,0
3323FMCerveny MartinCZE2304Sk Duras Bvk5,536,046,0
3438Nilsson SebastianSWE22275,536,045,5
3550Herejk PetrCZE2178Sk Line5,535,544,5
3631Vrana JanCZE22711. Novoborsky Sk5,535,544,5
3720Priborsky IvoCZE2339Sokol Plzen 15,535,045,5
3843Folkova MartinaCZE2195Sokol Plzen 15,534,044,0
3963Jinova LucieCZE20891. Novoborsky Sk5,533,542,0
4047Kuchynka LukasCZE2180Sk Hustopece5,533,043,0
4149WIMCedikova KaterinaCZE2178Sk Sokol Klatovy5,531,541,5
4240Valenta VitCZE2213Loko Zabreh5,528,536,5
4348Kociscak JiriCZE2180Beskydska Sachova Skola O5,040,049,0
4430Vymazal BronislavCZE2273Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B5,039,049,0
4536WIMNemcova KaterinaCZE2245Sk Oaza Praha5,038,549,0
4645FMMojzis JaroslavCZE21902222 Sk Polabiny5,037,548,0
4735Pacher MilanSVK22555,036,545,5
4853Chladek VaclavCZE2157Sk Garde Lipovec5,035,044,5
4954FMJacko VladimirSVK21545,035,044,0
5061Pagerka MartinSVK20945,034,544,0
5146Mlynek PetrCZE2185Sk Duras Bvk5,033,542,5
5256Hodova LucieCZE2129Sk Line5,033,042,0
5378Sirota SergejCZE20091. Novoborsky Sk5,032,542,0
5484Olsarova TerezaCZE1983Sk Slavia Orlova5,032,541,0
5580Straka Josef JrSVK20045,031,539,5
5634Folk PetrCZE2257Sokol Plzen 15,031,041,5
5787Rabatin JakubCZE1969Beskydska Sachova Skola O5,030,539,5
5869Trojan LubosCZE20592222 Sk Polabiny5,030,039,5
5970Pecinka MartinCZE2059Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici5,029,539,0
6066Mojzis MartinCZE20612222 Sk Polabiny5,029,037,5
6174Frisk EllinorSWE20324,535,545,5
62118Mares Petr st.CZE1975Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici4,535,544,5
6364Laksman EfraimSWE20834,534,544,0
6489Bednar MarcelCZE1934Tj Jablonne Nad Orlici4,534,543,5
6568Vlasak LukasCZE2059Tj Spartak Chodov4,534,540,5
6665Mazur StefanSVK20704,534,044,0
6773Valickova MartinaCZE2032Tz Trinec4,534,043,5
6851Toman JaroslavCZE2168Tj Slavoj Strojplast Tach4,533,043,0
6962Urban ZdenekCZE2092Sk Ad Jicin4,532,041,5
7052Havlikova KristynaCZE2164Sk Sokol Klatovy4,532,040,5
7160Ptacek LubosCZE2094Sk Vysoke Myto4,532,040,0
7241Pecha TomasCZE2204Beskydska Sachova Skola O4,531,540,5
7359Zeman ArnostCZE2108Tj Stefanydes Policka4,531,040,0
7488Kulistak MilanCZE1949Tj Roznov P/R4,531,038,5
7592Svoboda KarelCZE1893Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B4,530,539,5
7679Majerik VladimirCZE2005Sk Union Louny4,530,038,5
7771Borek PavelCZE2055Tj Lokomotiva Ceska Trebo4,527,537,5
7891Pavelkova MichaelaCZE1905Beskydska Sachova Skola O4,525,535,0
79133Svoboda MatejCZE1564Beskydska Sachova Skola O4,522,529,0
8058Holasek PavelCZE2113Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici4,035,545,0
8155Kolovratnik MilosCZE2140Sachova Skola Panda Rychn4,035,544,5
8286Kotyza BohumilCZE1974Tj Spartak Rychnov Nad Kn4,035,044,5
83121Kouba PetrCZE1783Sk Holcim Prachovice4,032,042,0
84140Stulik JiriCZE0So Ddm Hlinsko4,032,040,5
8542Cerny KarelCZE2204Tj Jablonne Nad Orlici4,031,541,0
86115Jacko-Jun VladimirSVK16394,031,537,0
87114Sebo ViktorSVK16554,031,039,5
8872Kalousek VladimirCZE2045Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici4,030,539,5
8976Novosadova KristynaCZE2014Beskydska Sachova Skola O4,030,039,5
9075Olsarova KarolinaCZE2019Sk Slavia Orlova4,030,038,0
9194Padysak TomasSVK18864,029,538,5
9285Dospisil PatrikCZE1975Tj Stefanydes Policka4,029,538,0
9357Pospisil EvzenCZE2127Tj Tourist Biomedica Rica4,029,036,5
94137Walek PavelCZE1383Beskydska Sachova Skola O4,028,536,0
95109Langnerova KarolinaCZE1759Beskydska Sachova Skola O4,028,037,0
9682Silar LadislavCZE2000Tj Lanskroun4,027,035,5
9783Hajek JaroslavCZE1997Tj Sokol Zajecice4,026,536,0
9898Langner JakubCZE1843Beskydska Sachova Skola O4,026,535,0
9999Pavelek TomasCZE1840Beskydska Sachova Skola O4,026,535,0
100113Turkova KarolinaSVK16894,026,534,0
10181Mareckova MartinaCZE2003Sachova Skola Panda Rychn4,025,535,5
10267Kylar PavelCZE2061Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici4,025,031,5
103129Kozel JiriCZE1600Beskydska Sachova Skola O4,024,532,0
104117Persson AndersSWE2030RC Sport Pardubice3,529,538,0
105120Krmencik RomanCZE1785Sk Rapid Pardubice3,529,037,5
10696Motycakova MonikaSVK18523,529,037,0
107116Michalko PeterSVK16053,529,036,5
10893Kovac AndrejSVK18903,529,036,5
109106Kozel JanCZE1798Beskydska Sachova Skola O3,528,537,0
110119Rehak JiriCZE1847Tj Spartak Oez Letohrad3,526,534,5
111107Palla RostislavCZE1793Tj Spartak Rychnov Nad Kn3,526,033,5
11277Diviak RastislavSVK20143,525,033,0
113104Kapoun MilanCZE1806Tj Jiskra Litomysl3,524,531,5
114135Pospisil MartinCZE1534Tj Tourist Biomedica Rica3,524,031,0
115124Bainhofner JiriCZE1702Sk Praha-Smichov3,523,530,5
116122Zeleny DaliborCZE1740Tj Lokomotiva Ceska Trebo3,031,040,0
11795Kracik TomasCZE1885Sk Ddm Trebechovice Pod O3,031,039,5
11890Brazda AntoninCZE1911Sk Union Louny3,029,038,0
119125Gregor PavelCZE1684Tj Lokomotiva Ceska Trebo3,029,036,0
120101Benak JaroslavCZE1836Sk Sklo-Bohemia Svetla N.3,029,034,0
121112Petras Marian ml.SVK16963,028,536,0
122110Chabada TomasSVK17433,027,032,5
12397Milfort VaclavCZE1850Loko Zabreh3,024,532,0
124108Vorel BohuslavCZE17722222 Sk Polabiny3,024,031,5
125130Mojzisek MarekCZE1600Beskydska Sachova Skola O3,023,530,5
126126Taslar KarelCZE1655Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici3,020,024,5
127105Trmac RadekCZE1803Sk Duras Bvk2,528,035,0
128103Simek ZdenekCZE1820Tj Lokomotiva Ceska Trebo2,527,535,5
129128Marek MichalCZE1603Tj Lanskroun2,527,034,0
130102Svoboda AdamSVK18232,526,534,0
131127Sabolova GabrielaCZE1621Sk Vysoke Myto2,526,033,0
132138Kuchynkova LucieCZE1371Sk Hustopece2,524,029,0
133134Lorenc DavidCZE1535Sk Line2,523,031,0
134123Mares Petr ml.CZE1737Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici2,523,030,5
135131Mares JanCZE1569Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici2,522,528,0
136100Strakos TomasCZE1838Tj Praga Praha2,027,536,5
137132Vlasak MarcelCZE1568Tj Spartak Chodov2,020,526,5
138136Rosenbaumova EvaCZE1427Tj Lokomotiva Zdice2,020,025,0
139111Petras Marian SSVK17141,522,027,5
140139Mackova VeronikaCZE0Sk Praha-Smichov0,020,026,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)