Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Latvian Teams Chess Championship First League, 2012

Last update 03.06.2012 19:34:28, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba

Team-Composition with round-results

  1. RTU/Juniors (RtgAvg:2187, Captain: Katrīna Šķiņķe / TB1: 17 / TB2: 28)
Bo.NameRtgFED1234567891011121314Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1MKGutmans Mihail2137LAT1½11014,562091
2MKDagis Karlis2021LAT½0½½½2,051928
3MKMierins Eriks2109LAT11+½1100½½6,5101980
4MKKrastins Juris1969LAT0½111½4,061936
6MRozlapa Vija2023LAT112,021826
7MKRogule Agnija2100LAT½1½111117,081885
8ILarionova Jana1866LAT00,011837
9FMKantans Toms2344LAT112,022052
  2. Termo-Eko/Juniors (RtgAvg:2286, Captain: Arturs Mihailovs / TB1: 13 / TB2: 27)
Bo.NameRtgFED1234567891011121314Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1MKValeinis Janis2216LAT0½112,541989
2MKStarcevs Dmitrijs2028LAT½1½½1+1117,592030
3MKSmirnovs Aleksandrs2037LAT½112,531892
4MKKalnins Toms1901LAT½1½01½03,571898
5IMihailovs Arturs1838LAT000,021975
6IKalandarova Laura1963LAT½110½111107,0101901
8NMKlimakovs Sergejs2249LAT½11,522334
9NMKarklins Imants2255LAT½11,521890
10IMMihailovs Jurijs2424LAT11,012211
  3. Liepājas KSS (RtgAvg:2139, Captain: Gaļina Sudmale / TB1: 13 / TB2: 20,5)
Bo.NameRtgFED1234567891011121314Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1IStepovojs Viktors1707LAT½00,521712
2IMarkauss Daniels1861LAT½½010013,071842
3IImanovs Elhans1909LAT1½1,521721
4IKravcovs Ivans1838LAT½11½10004,081979
5IDubanevichs Igors1850LAT0011,031974
6MKSudmale Galina1956LAT½00,521998
7MKBerzinsh Ivars2219LAT101,022211
8IVasiljeva Sofija1837LAT½0111110½06,0101894
9MKMuhamadejevs Rinats2251LAT112,021897
10MKKovalskis Mihails2130LAT011,022019
  4. ŠK Kuldīga (RtgAvg:2145, Captain: Viktors Šteinbergs / TB1: 11 / TB2: 23,5)
Bo.NameRtgFED1234567891011121314Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1MKOsis Renars2211LAT1½½01011117,0102027
2MKSeglins Juris2173LAT1½01½0115,081855
3MKSteinbergs Viktors2041LAT10½11011117,5101895
4MKStrade Arita1932LAT100010+0½½4,0101903
6ICirulis Peteris1911LAT000,022067
  5. Tukums (RtgAvg:1939, Captain: Māris Zvaunis-Zvans / TB1: 10 / TB2: 21)
Bo.NameRtgFED1234567891011121314Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1IErlats Janis1968LAT0½1½013,062070
2MKLiepins Martins1897LAT½0½11½100½5,0102023
3MKSkuja Harijs1956LAT½101,531940
4IZvans Maris1591LAT00½101,551948
5ISkujins Juris1935LAT0½0,521972
6IDzenis Janis1850LAT0½112,541910
7IGatere Liene1881LAT½110½½½1117,0101898
  6. Kuldīgas novada Sporta skola (RtgAvg:1868, Captain: Gunārs Gertners / TB1: 6 / TB2: 14)
Bo.NameRtgFED1234567891011121314Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1IBeks Edmunds1712LAT½½½0½0½013,591985
2IBlumbergs Ralfs1876LAT---001-1013,0101934
3IMegnis Renars1840LAT00000,041907
4IKane Marta1903LAT1011000½½15,0101930
5IRudovska Elina1803LAT11½002,551924
6IZitars Klavs1851LAT000,021946
  7. Rīgas Šaha skola Kauguri (RtgAvg:2044, Captain: Aleksejs Andarburskis / TB1: 5 / TB2: 13,5)
Bo.NameRtgFED1234567891011121314Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1MKTokranovs Dmitrijs1929LAT½½1½½101½5,592047
2MKPetrovskis Olegs1901LAT+110½½½½5,082012
3ITurko Antons1674LAT000101,051714
4IMigunova Aleksandra1850LAT000½0½-001,091936
5IBannikovs Ivans1961LAT000½0,542031
6ISavchuks Kirils1838LAT000,021902
8IJablonskaja Anastasija1850LAT000,022032
9MKAndaburskis Aleksejs2090LAT½0,511969
  8. Jēkabpils (RtgAvg:2158, Captain: Gunārs Pūsmucāns / TB1: 5 / TB2: 12,5)
Bo.NameRtgFED1234567891011121314Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1MKJankovskis Guntis2334LAT½00,522249
2MKKrilovs Nikolaijs2052LAT0½½000001,082098
3IIvbulis Martins1967LAT0½0100½02,081960
4MKVanagelis Alvis2100LAT10½½½2,551984
6MKPushmucans Gunars0LAT+102,031768
8ISarnovska Eira1826LAT000½00½0102,0101913
9MKUngurs Kazimirs2097LAT11½02,541902
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use