Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 14:20:08
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
17th European Youth Championship 2007 - Girls U16
Last update 23.09.2007 20:03:57, Creator/Last Upload: Mr. Sulejman Islamovic
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
WIM
Muzychuk Mariya
14114550
UKR
2330
2
Mammadova Gulnar
13403508
AZE
2217
3
WFM
Repina Varvara
4194950
RUS
2196
4
Tsatsalashvili Keti
13603434
GEO
2181
5
Khazhomia Salome
13603230
GEO
2175
6
WFM
Kulon Klaudia
1131044
POL
2170
7
Shlakich Anna
24112070
RUS
2169
8
WFM
Ozturk Kubra
6302599
TUR
2167
9
Havlikova Kristyna
309672
CZE
2164
10
Korchagina Viktoria
4197224
RUS
2152
11
WFM
Ni Viktorija
11602252
LAT
2147
12
WFM
Warakomska Anna
1130790
POL
2133
13
WFM
Ildzhirinova Saglara
24105066
RUS
2106
14
WFM
Guadamuro Torrente Anabel
2266296
ESP
2095
15
Tsirulnik Maritsa
14118688
UKR
2095
16
Grigorian Marine
4124260
RUS
2087
17
Hitter Gabriela
734004
HUN
2083
18
Agrest Inna
1708830
SWE
2077
19
Bragina Anastasia
24107476
RUS
2059
20
Gvilava Maya
4176863
RUS
2046
21
Eric Jovana
938238
SRB
2041
22
Fernandez Laura
655619
FRA
2036
23
Clopes Llahi Judit
2269244
ESP
2020
24
Paulauskaite Gintare
12802964
LTU
2015
25
Homiakova Elena
13507761
BLR
2012
26
Parmar Amisha
413879
ENG
2011
27
Iordanidou Zoi
4209192
GRE
2005
28
Savola Laura
506168
FIN
2002
29
Vetrila Sanda
13902679
MDA
1999
30
Golek Jagoda
1138529
POL
1990
31
Asgarova Turan
13403451
AZE
1989
32
Forgues Valerie
650900
FRA
1983
33
Manyoki Anna
731056
HUN
1979
34
Mnatsakanyan Diana
13303740
ARM
1970
35
Babei Angelica
13902598
MDA
1964
36
Richard Emma
657590
FRA
1962
37
Brunello Roberta
822205
ITA
1953
38
Karapetyan Lusine
13303163
ARM
1949
39
Deur Zrinka
14512670
CRO
1943
40
Remy Janina
24627348
GER
1927
41
Batkovskyte Dominyka
12803243
LTU
1924
42
Manelidou Maria
4212240
GRE
1920
43
Sikorska Dorota
1170490
POL
1915
44
Hortensius Lisa
1012339
NED
1908
45
Khanamiryan Ani
13300768
ARM
1877
46
Ilie Maria-Ruxandra
1217895
ROU
1858
47
Motycakova Monika
14909626
SVK
1852
48
Orehek Spela
14605872
SLO
1847
49
Mijatovic Andrea
14514524
CRO
1844
50
Arce Calva Elvira
2296055
ESP
1841
51
Grguric Daria
14512700
CRO
1841
52
Vince Viola
734209
HUN
1839
53
WFM
Officer Amy
2402114
SCO
1815
54
Thorsteinsdottir Hallgerdur
2302454
ISL
1808
55
Dincel Melodi
6303404
TUR
1794
56
Gradevska Desislava
2912236
BUL
1750
57
Zeevi Neta
2809044
ISR
1719
58
Barbageorgopoulou Despina
4216180
GRE
1715
59
Haug Marianne Wold
1506420
NOR
1685
60
Boric Masa
14402734
BIH
1652
61
Starcevic Andrea
14518465
CRO
1594
62
Bejatovic Bojana
15000141
MKD
0
63
Bubanja Milica
16500253
MNE
0
64
Cacic Marija
14517477
CRO
0
65
Degrande Marigje
262757
BEL
0
66
Fundora Quintela Sofia
2241218
ESP
0
67
Horzic Adriana
14520583
CRO
0
68
Matejak Karolina
14502372
CRO
0
69
Murinova Julia
14919044
SVK
0
70
Tekhnoryadova Evgenia
4127528
RUS
0
71
Vidrih Jana
14601117
SLO
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use