Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

17th European Youth Championship 2007 - Boys U18

Last update 23.09.2007 20:02:29, Creator/Last Upload: mr. sulejman islamovic

Player overview for LAT

LAT
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Krtg+/-Group
48Mustaps Matiss2226LAT0½10½100½3,55915-9,45Boys U18
65Hohluks Aleksandrs2056LAT½01½010014,0571516,35Boys U16
41Meskovs Nikita2036LAT011½½110½5,5191533,75Boys U14
56Kantans Toms1928LAT01½1101½05,0262561,25Boys U14
75Marcinkevics Oskars0LAT000½110½½3,56600,00Boys U14
70Dunaveckis Deniss0LAT1001011015,03800,00Boys U12
47Makukins Romans0LAT0001½0½0½2,58300,00Boys U10
34Somova Nadezda1963LAT010½101½04,038151,80Girls U18
11WFMNi Viktorija2147LAT1101½01½16,01315-1,35Girls U16
59Hohluka Arina0LAT00½½0010½2,56900,00Girls U14
56Orlina Laura0LAT0010½½0002,07000,00Girls U12
19Golubeva Marija0LAT0100100114,04000,00Girls U10

Results of the last round for LAT

Rd.Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
93061
Cartas Octavian-MihaiROU21113 ½ - ½3 Mustaps MatissLAT2226
48
93570
Krivec SandiSLO20033 0 - 13 Hohluks AleksandrsLAT2056
65
9841
Meskovs NikitaLAT20365 ½ - ½5 Graf FelixGER2273
8
9956
Kantans TomsLAT19285 0 - 15 Kanarek MarcelPOL2226
10
93475
Marcinkevics OskarsLAT03 ½ - ½3 Andreev SashoBUL1945
55
92670
Dunaveckis DenissLAT04 1 - 04 Giroyan GaryFRA1950
33
94372
Seitz FlorianSUI0 ½ - ½2 Makukins RomansLAT0
47
91434
Somova NadezdaLAT19634 0 - 14 WFMMader ManuelaGER2204
14
9711
WFMNi ViktorijaLAT21475 1 - 05 Clopes Llahi JuditESP2020
23
93658
Elez KatarinaMNE0½ ½ - ½2 Hohluka ArinaLAT0
59
93456
Orlina LauraLAT02 0 - 12 Kukushkina AngelinaRUS0
52
92219
Golubeva MarijaLAT03 1 - 03 Weinman RinaSWE0
57

Player details for LAT

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.wew-weKrtg+/-
Mustaps Matiss 2226 LAT Rp:2179 Pts. 3,5
111FMVila Gazquez Xavier2429ESP5,0w 00,24-0,2415-3,60
271Stojanovski Stefan1980MKD3,0s ½0,81-0,3115-4,65
369Filip Matej2050SLO2,5w 10,730,27154,05
427IMStupak Kirill2377BLR4,5s 00,30-0,3015-4,50
59IMVocaturo Daniele2459ITA4,5w ½0,210,29154,35
655Hansen Alexei Cherstiouk2189DEN4,0s 10,550,45156,75
722IMKrivoborodov Egor2403RUS5,5s 00,27-0,2715-4,05
833FMDinger Florian2332GER4,5w 00,36-0,3615-5,40
961Cartas Octavian-Mihai2111ROU3,5s ½0,66-0,1615-2,40
Hohluks Aleksandrs 2056 LAT Rp:2151 Pts. 4,0
121FMGolichenko Ilija2306UKR5,0s ½0,190,31154,65
233Yaksin Oleg2231RUS5,0w 00,27-0,2715-4,05
348Filippas Sebastian2145GRE5,0s 10,380,62159,30
439Zivkovic Dejan2191SRB4,0w ½0,320,18152,70
513FMChirila Ioan Cristian2345ROU5,5s 00,16-0,1615-2,40
641Kuchynka Lukas2180CZE3,0w 10,330,671510,05
750Weber Christoph2131AUT5,0s 00,40-0,4015-6,00
836Anton Teodor2212ROU4,5w 00,29-0,2915-4,35
970Krivec Sandi2003SLO3,0s 10,570,43156,45
Meskovs Nikita 2036 LAT Rp:2111 Pts. 5,5
183Sofranov Velizar0BUL3,5w 0
263Havas Janko1875CRO3,0s 10,710,29154,35
367Havas Juraj1837CRO4,0w 10,760,24153,60
422Kovalev Vladislav2154BLR4,5s ½0,340,16152,40
525Stella Andrea2132ITA5,0w ½0,370,13151,95
624Toropov Pavel2153RUS5,0s 10,340,66159,90
728Firat Burak2113TUR5,0w 10,390,61159,15
84FMTer-Sahakyan Samvel2343ARM6,0s 00,14-0,1415-2,10
98Graf Felix2273GER5,5w ½0,200,30154,50
Kantans Toms 1928 LAT Rp:2144 Pts. 5,0
114FMAghasaryan Robert2198ARM6,0w 00,17-0,1725-4,25
275Marcinkevics Oskars0LAT3,5s 1
330Manoeuvre Antoine2101FRA4,0w ½0,270,23255,75
432Nestorovic Lazar2086SRB5,5s 10,290,712517,75
526Szabo Bence2131HUN5,0w 10,240,762519,00
64FMTer-Sahakyan Samvel2343ARM6,0s 00,08-0,0825-2,00
722Kovalev Vladislav2154BLR4,5w 10,210,792519,75
88Graf Felix2273GER5,5s ½0,110,39259,75
910Kanarek Marcel2226POL6,0w 00,15-0,1525-3,75
Marcinkevics Oskars 0 LAT Rp:1749 Pts. 3,5
133Braun Marek2081CZE4,5s 0
256Kantans Toms1928LAT5,0w 0
366Bertusi Misel1839CRO4,0s 0
478Petrovski Igor0MKD5,0w ½
573Draguljevic Nemanja0SRB3,0s 1
657Blazeka Damjan1925CRO3,0w 1
748Filipovic Ivan1983CRO4,5s 0
853Anaya Lopez Victor1959ESP3,0s ½
955Andreev Sasho1945BUL3,5w ½
Dunaveckis Deniss 0 LAT Rp:2000 Pts. 5,0
125Spornberger Maximilian2016ITA4,5w 1
217Srbis Jurica2055CRO5,5s 0
339Tejedor Fuentes Enrique1918ESP5,5w 0
447Fagnani Alessandro1860ITA3,0s 1
543Petrusic Toni1906CRO4,5w 0
634Rindlisbacher Lars1949SUI3,0w 1
736Hampel Felix1941GER5,0s 1
826Sanzhaev Darsen2015RUS6,0s 0
933Giroyan Gary1950FRA4,0w 1
Makukins Romans 0 LAT Rp:1312 Pts. 2,5
11Antipov Mikhail Al2094RUS7,0s 0
270Sanal Vahap0TUR6,0w 0
364Petrosyan Manuel0ARM6,0s 0
461Pavlidis Pavlos0GRE0,0w 1
578Stefanec Kristijan0CRO4,0s ½
625Bluebaum Matthias0GER4,5s 0
784Ventura Bolet Maxim0ESP3,5w ½
862Peev Kosta0MKD3,0w 0
972Seitz Florian0SUI3,0s ½
Somova Nadezda 1963 LAT Rp:1977 Pts. 4,0
17WIMTarasova Viktoriya2249RUS5,5s 00,16-0,1615-2,40
249Yelmarova Natavan1850AZE3,5w 10,650,35155,25
319WFMOrlyanskaya Darya2092UKR5,5s 00,33-0,3315-4,95
450Nadvesnik Maja1791SLO3,5s ½0,73-0,2315-3,45
553Kahancova Ivana1634SVK3,0w 10,880,12151,80
611WFMAyrapetyan Tatevik2218RUS5,0w 00,19-0,1915-2,85
739Martin Katie A1928ENG3,0s 10,550,45156,75
812WIMYildiz Betul Cemre2217TUR4,5s ½0,190,31154,65
914WFMMader Manuela2204GER5,0w 00,20-0,2015-3,00
WFM Ni Viktorija 2147 LAT Rp:2133 Pts. 6,0
146Ilie Maria-Ruxandra1858ROU3,0s 10,840,16152,40
230Golek Jagoda1990POL4,5w 10,710,29154,35
31WIMMuzychuk Mariya2330UKR7,0w 00,26-0,2615-3,90
435Babei Angelica1964MDA4,5s 10,740,26153,90
543Sikorska Dorota1915POL5,0w ½0,79-0,2915-4,35
627Iordanidou Zoi2005GRE5,0s 00,69-0,6915-10,35
737Brunello Roberta1953ITA4,5w 10,750,25153,75
821Eric Jovana2041SRB5,0s ½0,64-0,1415-2,10
923Clopes Llahi Judit2020ESP5,0w 10,670,33154,95
Hohluka Arina 0 LAT Rp:1440 Pts. 2,5
123Purgar Ivona1944CRO5,0s 0
240Edes Zsofia1831SVK4,5w 0
352Egea Vandepette Alicia1683ESP3,0s ½
454Uusitupa Erika1581FIN3,5w ½
569Sevastian Ana-Denisse0ROU3,5s 0
660Kluchik Ekatarina0RUS3,0w 0
765Mrakovcic Karmen0CRO3,0s 1
844Kantor Reka1807SVK3,5w 0
958Elez Katarina0MNE1,0s ½
Orlina Laura 0 LAT Rp:1264 Pts. 2,0
121Fischer Julie1727FRA4,5w 0
239Galimullina Guzel0RUS4,0s 0
328Cazacu Gabriela1515MDA2,0s 1
422Starczewska Dominika1710POL5,0w 0
532Balzano Filli0ITA2,5w ½
641Hansen Erle Andrea Marki0NOR3,0s ½
740Gelip Ioana0ROU4,0s 0
842Hanzatjan Anaid0EST3,0w 0
952Kukushkina Angelina0RUS3,0w 0
Golubeva Marija 0 LAT Rp:1358 Pts. 4,0
148Rakic Teodora0SRB4,5w 0
250Salim Arzu0ROU2,0s 1
354Valieva Rufina0RUS5,0w 0
458Zorko Zoja0SLO4,0s 0
533Lakinska Simona0MKD3,0w 1
66Auvray Honorine0FRA4,5s 0
732Korban Katrina0EST5,0w 0
836Momcilovic Ema0MKD2,5s 1
957Weinman Rina0SWE3,0w 1
Advertisement