Mistrovství ČR mužů a žen 2012 Otevřený turnajLast update 20.05.2012 15:52:18, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 14
Final Ranking after 9 Rounds
Rk. | SNo | | Name | Typ | sex | FED | Rtg | Club/City | Pts. | TB1 | TB2 | TB3 |
1 | 1 | GM | Navara David | | | CZE | 2706 | 1. Novoborský ŠK | 7 | 40,5 | 51,5 | 2472 |
2 | 6 | GM | Kislinsky Alexej | | | CZE | 2532 | SK Slavia Orlová | 7 | 38,5 | 49,5 | 2479 |
3 | 3 | GM | Babula Vlastimil | | | CZE | 2563 | Agentura 64 Grygov | 6,5 | 40,5 | 52 | 2476 |
4 | 4 | GM | Cvek Robert | | | CZE | 2563 | 1. Novoborský ŠK | 6 | 37,5 | 48,5 | 2461 |
5 | 10 | IM | Bernášek Jan | | | CZE | 2476 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. | 6 | 35,5 | 46 | 2440 |
6 | 9 | IM | Rašík Vítězslav | | | CZE | 2495 | Šachový klub GEOFIN Ostrava | 6 | 31 | 40,5 | 2303 |
7 | 14 | IM | Černoušek Lukáš | | | CZE | 2440 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. | 6 | 29 | 37 | 2244 |
8 | 7 | GM | Polák Tomáš | | | CZE | 2514 | ŠK Zlín | 5,5 | 38 | 48,5 | 2428 |
9 | 11 | GM | Jansa Vlastimil | S60 | | CZE | 2454 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem | 5,5 | 35 | 45 | 2416 |
10 | 8 | IM | Žilka Štěpán | | | CZE | 2513 | Tatran Litovel | 5,5 | 34 | 45 | 2432 |
11 | 20 | IM | Vávra Pavel | | | CZE | 2368 | SK Litoměřice | 5,5 | 33,5 | 43 | 2416 |
12 | 2 | GM | Štoček Jiří | | | CZE | 2595 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem | 5,5 | 31,5 | 42,5 | 2354 |
13 | 12 | IM | Konopka Michal | | | CZE | 2452 | Šachový klub Zikuda Turnov - o.s. | 5,5 | 31,5 | 41 | 2375 |
14 | 37 | WIM | Olšarová Tereza | | w | CZE | 2209 | SK Slavia Orlová | 5 | 34,5 | 44,5 | 2360 |
15 | 13 | IM | Kaňovský David | | | CZE | 2445 | Agentura 64 Grygov | 5 | 33,5 | 43 | 2347 |
16 | 21 | FM | Šimek Petr | | | CZE | 2327 | SK Litoměřice | 5 | 32,5 | 43,5 | 2324 |
17 | 16 | IM | Biolek Richard | | | CZE | 2412 | Agentura 64 Grygov | 5 | 32 | 40 | 2303 |
18 | 18 | GM | Lechtýnský Jiří | S60 | | CZE | 2382 | ŠK AD Jičín | 5 | 30,5 | 40 | 2297 |
19 | 38 | WIM | Sochorová Petra | | w | CZE | 2205 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | 5 | 28 | 35,5 | 2233 |
20 | 19 | GM | Talla Vladimír | | | CZE | 2382 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. | 4,5 | 37,5 | 48 | 2425 |
21 | 15 | GM | Vološin Leonid | | | CZE | 2434 | ŠK AD Jičín | 4,5 | 35,5 | 47 | 2371 |
22 | 5 | GM | Votava Jan | | | CZE | 2538 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. | 4,5 | 35,5 | 44,5 | 2374 |
23 | 25 | | Straka Vojtěch | U20 | | CZE | 2259 | SK OAZA Praha | 4,5 | 35 | 44,5 | 2320 |
24 | 30 | | Pecha Tomáš | U20 | | CZE | 2243 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. | 4,5 | 32 | 41 | 2358 |
25 | 28 | FM | Vlasák Lukáš | U20 | | CZE | 2247 | Tatran Litovel | 4,5 | 31,5 | 40 | 2349 |
26 | 26 | | Kraus Tomáš | U18 | | CZE | 2255 | TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší | 4,5 | 31 | 39 | 2360 |
27 | 17 | IM | Bureš Jaroslav | U20 | | CZE | 2406 | Agentura 64 Grygov | 4,5 | 29 | 37,5 | 2279 |
28 | 42 | | Siebenbürger Vlastimil | | | CZE | 2111 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 4,5 | 27 | 35 | 2244 |
29 | 23 | IM | Freisler Pavel | | | CZE | 2307 | ŠK Holdia DP Praha | 4 | 36 | 45,5 | 2379 |
30 | 27 | | Nepomucký Ondřej | | | CZE | 2254 | ŠK Duras BVK | 4 | 32,5 | 42 | 2285 |
31 | 31 | FM | Bartoš Jan | | | CZE | 2235 | SK Litoměřice | 4 | 31 | 40 | 2249 |
32 | 29 | | Folk Petr | | | CZE | 2244 | ŠK Líně | 4 | 29,5 | 39 | 2225 |
33 | 44 | WFM | Miturová Magdaléna | U20 | w | CZE | 2064 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. | 4 | 29 | 36,5 | 2251 |
34 | 22 | | Adámek Jiří | | | CZE | 2320 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | 4 | 29 | 36 | 2241 |
35 | 24 | WIM | Sikorová Olga | | w | CZE | 2271 | TŽ Třinec | 4 | 28 | 37,5 | 2286 |
36 | 46 | | Macháň Jan | U16 | | CZE | 2017 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 4 | 28 | 36 | 2273 |
37 | 47 | | Nguyen Thai Dai Van | U12 | | CZE | 1942 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. | 4 | 25,5 | 34 | 2223 |
38 | 35 | FM | Kozák Miloš | | | CZE | 2216 | SK Litoměřice | 3,5 | 30,5 | 39,5 | 2243 |
39 | 33 | | Věchet Stanislav | S60 | | CZE | 2230 | ŠK Hustopeče | 3,5 | 28,5 | 37 | 2181 |
40 | 36 | | Pokrupa Marek | | | CZE | 2216 | TJ Šakal Kozolupy | 3,5 | 28 | 35 | 2269 |
41 | 40 | | Blahynka Martin | U14 | | CZE | 2158 | ŠK Duras BVK | 3,5 | 28 | 34 | 2205 |
42 | 41 | | Folková Martina | | w | CZE | 2144 | ŠK Líně | 3,5 | 27,5 | 35 | 2240 |
43 | 34 | | Sikora Jan | | | CZE | 2222 | TŽ Třinec | 3,5 | 27 | 34 | 2201 |
44 | 39 | | Valenta Vít | | | CZE | 2174 | T.J. Sokol Šumperk | 3 | 27,5 | 35,5 | 2277 |
45 | 32 | FM | Kratochvíl Josef | U20 | | CZE | 2231 | ŠK Caissa Třebíč | 3 | 25 | 33,5 | 2175 |
46 | 43 | WFM | Svobodová Michaela | | w | CZE | 2094 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | 3 | 22,5 | 29,5 | 2164 |
47 | 45 | | Janáček Jaroslav | | | CZE | 2064 | ŠK Sklo-Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. | 2 | 24,5 | 31 | 2202 |
Annotation: Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter) Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter) Tie Break3: rating average Of the opponents (variabel With parameters)
|
|
|
|