Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Majstrovstvo Kosic mladeze 11.ročník 5.turnaj 21.4.2012

Posledná aktualizácia 21.04.2012 16:43:47, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFEDEloKlub
1Liscinska JanaSVK1675Slavia Pu Presov
2Dujava JonasSVK1618Slavia Pu Presov
3Tejova AlexandraSVK1399Bsk Bardejov
4Dancejova KatarinaSVK1390Sk Energetik Velke Kapusany
5Gregusova KatarinaSVK1382Tj Slavia Kosice
6Nadzamova SofiaSVK1326Kosice, 1.KSS
7Liscinska LuciaSVK1318Slavia Pu Presov
8Sakalik SamuelSVK1318Sk Stropkov+svidnik
9Ondo TomasSVK1276Sk Zemplin Michalovce
10Koval 1998 JakubSVK1247Slavia Pu Presov
11Ihnat MarekSVK1218Sk Zemplin Michalovce
12Nadzamova RebekaSVK1215Kosice, 1.KSS
13Hurtuk RadovanSVK1209Plavnica, ZS
14Panko RadoslavSVK1192Sk Stropkov+svidnik
15Petura SamuelSVK1186Sk Zemplin Michalovce
16Panko EduardSVK1138Sk Stropkov+svidnik
17Kravcova AndreaSVK1108Sachovy Klub Sabinov
18Verbovsky MichalSVK1064Sachovy Klub Sabinov
19Andrej MichaelSVK1000KE, ZS Kezmarska 28
20Antos AdamSVK1000Kosice, CVC Domino
21Drab MatusSVK1000Sk Zemplin Michalovce
22Gabzdil JurajSVK1000Sachovy Klub Sabinov
23Gdovin MarekSVK1000Kosice, ZS Stanicna 13
24Gulas GabrielSVK1000Sabinov, SK
25Hadzala JanSVK1000Michalovce, Zemplin
26Hadzala JurajSVK1000Sk Zemplin Michalovce
27Hudakova DominikaSVK1000Sk Energetik Velke Kapusany
28Jakub RichardSVK1000Michalovce,Zemplin
29Jakubik MatejSVK1000PO, ABC CVC
30Kanassy MartinSVK1000Kosice, ZS Krosnianska 4
31Kocis PatrikSVK1000Michalovce, Zemplin
32Kovac AlexSVK1000MI, Zemplin
33Kovalcik MartinSVK1000Presov, ZS Sibirska
34Kucko TomasSVK1000Kosice, CVC Popradska
35Marinica KarolSVK1000Presov, ZS Majove nam.
36Mazak PatrikSVK1000KE, 1.KSS
37Michel NorbertSVK1000Kosice, CVC Domino
38Mikitka AdrianSVK1000Sk Stropkov+svidnik
39Nadzamova ViktoriaSVK1000Kosice, 1.KSS
40Nagyova PatriciaSVK1000Kosice, ZS Kezmarska 28
41Polak MarcelSVK1000Sk Zemplin Michalovce
42Popovic MartinSVK1000KE, 1.KSS
43Priscak SamuelSVK1000Katolicky Kruh Bosco Bardejov
44Putorakova ViktoriaSVK1000Stropkov+Svidnik, SK
45Rebres KevinSVK1000V.Kapusany, Energetik
46Repka MichalSVK1000Plavnica, ZS
47Ridilla PeterSVK1000Plavnica, ZS
48Rusnak PatrikSVK1000Kosice, CVC Popradska
49Sedlak SamuelSVK1000KE, ZS L.Novomeskeho 2
50Sobek RichardSVK1000KE, ZS Krosnianska 4
51Varga LukasSVK1000KE, CVC Popradska
52Vargosko JanSVK1000Presov, ZS Majove nam.
53Verbovska AndreaSVK1000Sachovy Klub Sabinov
54Verbovsky JozefSVK1000Sachovy Klub Sabinov
55Bidulsky MatejSVK1000KE, Kezmarska 28
56Pocsik OliverSVK1000V.Kapusany
57Trcka AdamSVK1000Kosice, ZS Kezmarska 28