Logged on: Gast
Servertime 25.04.2024 01:45:18
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
3-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար / Էրեբունի/
Last update 01.12.2022 14:37:19, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Academy of Armenia
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Ալեքսանյան Արմեն
ARM
4
Էրեբունի/Առաքելյան Ն․
2
Առաքելյան Դավիթ
ARM
4
Նուբարաշեն/Գալոյան
3
Ավետիսյան Արման
ARM
4
Էրեբունի/Քարհանյան Ա․
4
Ավետիսյան Դավիթ
ARM
4
Վահանյան/Սարգսյան Գ․
5
Ավետիսյան Վաղինակ
ARM
4
Կենտրոն/Մկրտչյան Ս․
6
Բաբայան Հայկ
ARM
4
Էրեբունի/Առաքելյան Ն․
7
Բադալյան Անդրանիկ
ARM
4
Նուբարաշեն/Գևորգյան
8
Բալչունաս Արփի
ARM
4
Էրեբունի/Հայրապետյան Ա․
9
Բաղդիյան Սերգեյ
ARM
4
Կենտրոն/Մկրտչյան Ս․
10
Բայադյան Մհեր
ARM
4
Էրեբունի/Առաքելյան Ն․
11
Բիլբուլյան Մենուա
ARM
4
Կենտրոն/Մկրտչյան Ս․
12
Գալստյան Գրիգորի
ARM
4
Ակադեմիա/Ազարյան
13
Գասպարյան Արեն
ARM
4
Էրեբունի/Առաքելյան Ն․
14
Գևորգյան Առաքել
ARM
4
Էրեբունի/Ղարոյան Հ․
15
Գրիգորյան Արամ
ARM
4
Ակադեմիա/Շահինյան
16
Գրիգորյան Սվետլանա
ARM
4
Վահանյան/Մեժլումյան
17
Թարխանյան Մարկ
ARM
4
Արաբկիր/Վուվունիկյան
18
Խաչատրյան Ազատ
ARM
4
Էրեբունի/Ղարոյան Հ․
19
Խաչատրյան Մարիա
ARM
4
Ակադեմիա/Շահինյան
20
Կիրակոսյան Գոռ
ARM
4
Վահանյան/Պողոսյան
21
Հակոբյան Սուրեն
ARM
4
ՇՏ/Առաքելյան
22
Հարությունյան Լևոն
ARM
4
Էրեբունի/Մանուկյան Է․
23
Հովհաննիսյան Դանիել
ARM
4
Վահանյան/Պողոսյան
24
Հովհաննիսյան Հովհաննես
ARM
4
Էրեբունի/Մանուկյան Է․
25
Հովհաննիսյան Մանե
ARM
4
Կենտրոն/Մկրտչյան Ս․
26
Հովհաննիսյան Նարե
ARM
4
Կենտրոն/Մկրտչյան Ս․
27
Ղևոնդյան Մոնթե
ARM
4
Կենտրոն/Մկրտչյան
28
Մանուկյան Հայկ
ARM
4
Կենտրոն/Մկրտչյան Ս․
29
Մարգարյան Սարգիս
ARM
4
Էրեբունի/Ղարոյան Հ․
30
Մելիքսեթյան Յուրա
ARM
4
Էրեբունի/Մանուկյան Է․
31
Միքայելյան Միքայել
ARM
4
Էրեբունի/Քարհանյան Ա․
32
Մկրտչյան Ալեքս
ARM
4
Էրեբունի/Քարհանյան Ա․
33
Մնացականյան Արթուր
ARM
4
Կենտրոն/մկրտչյան Ս․
34
Մորյան Արման
ARM
4
Ակադեմիա/Շահինյան
35
Նալբանդյան Հրայր
ARM
4
Էրեբունի/Քարհանյան Ա․
36
Պողոսյան Դավիթ
ARM
4
Նուբարաշեն/Գալոյան
37
Պողոսյան Մարիամ
ARM
4
Նուբարաշեն/Գալոյան
38
Պողոսյան Մարտին
ARM
4
Էրեբունի/Առաքելյան Ն․
39
Ռևազյան Արեգ
ARM
4
Ակադեմիա/Ազարյան
40
Ռուբենյան Արեգ
ARM
4
Մասիս/Բարսեղյան
41
Ռուստամյան Ռուստամ
ARM
4
Արտաշատ/Մուշեղյան
42
Սարգսյան Գոռ
ARM
4
Նուբարաշեն/Գևորգյան
43
Սարգսյան Վանիկ
ARM
4
Նուբարաշեն/Վահագ
44
Վարդանյան Արեգ
ARM
4
Կենտրոն/Մկրտչյան Ս․
45
Փաշիկյան Ռոբերտ
ARM
4
Ակադեմիա/Շահինյան
46
Քնաջյան Էդուարդ
ARM
4
Ակադեմիա/Մարկարյան
47
Հայրապետյան Վլադիմիր
ARM
1
Կենտրոն/Մկրտչյան Ս․
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use