Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 02:44:33
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
XLI Torneo Navidad de La Roda 2022 - Sub12 y Sub10
Last update 18.12.2022 12:21:10, Creator/Last Upload: clubpolideportivolaroda
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
RtgI
RtgN
sex
Typ
Club/City
1
Rumbo Picazo Jaime
ESP
1281
1277
U12
Excalibur
2
Carrilero Moya Sergio
ESP
1225
1119
U12
La Roda
3
Pecero Rebato Diego
ESP
1211
1052
U10
Tomelloso
4
El Ammari Rovira Sara
ESP
1203
1183
w
U10
Excalibur
5
Moratalla Leon Angel
ESP
1139
1153
U12
Parque Sur
6
Fernandez Jimenez Alejandro
ESP
1127
1133
U12
Excalibur
7
Parra Moya Helena
ESP
1105
1087
w
U12
La Roda
8
Gonzalez Hernandez Daniel
ESP
1036
1035
U12
Almansa
9
Iniesta Gonzalez Carlos
ESP
0
1014
U12
Excalibur
10
Alcaide Tejada David
ESP
0
0
U12
Excalibur
11
Almansa Almansa Gabriel
ESP
0
0
U10
Villarrobledo
12
Arana Bajaña Juliete
ESP
0
0
U10
Valdeganga
13
Aranda Moreno Ana
ESP
0
0
U10
La Roda
14
Avino Zavyalov Nicolas
ESP
0
0
U10
La Roda
15
Carlos Jareño Pedro
ESP
0
0
U10
Villarrobledo
16
De la Guia Ballesteros Tomas Xavier
ESP
0
0
U12
La Roda
17
Fernandez Arnau Isabel
ESP
0
0
w
U12
Villarrobledo
18
Flores Kishkovar Roman
ESP
0
0
U10
Villarrobledo
19
Garcia Sosa Antonio
ESP
0
0
U10
Villarrobledo
20
Garzas Losa Bruno
ESP
0
0
U10
Villarrobledo
21
Iniesta Gomez Anabel
ESP
0
0
w
U12
La Felipa
22
Jimenez Ortega Francisco Javier
ESP
0
0
U10
Almansa
23
Karapetyan Aren
ESP
0
0
U10
Villarrobledo
24
Karapetyan Mark
ESP
0
0
U12
Villarrobledo
25
Laborda Jurado Alberto
ESP
0
0
U12
Villarrobledo
26
Martinez Descalzo Julia
ESP
0
0
w
U12
Valdeganga
27
Martinez Gonzalez Mario
ESP
0
0
U12
Excalibur
28
Martinez Martinez Fernando
ESP
0
0
U10
Excalibur
29
Martinez Segovia Mario
ESP
0
0
U12
Valdeganga
30
Moreno Martinez Jorge
ESP
0
0
U12
Villarrobledo
31
Navarro Garcia Angel
ESP
0
0
U10
Excalibur
32
Ortega Clemente Alonso
ESP
0
0
U10
Villarrobledo
33
Ortega Segovia Diego
ESP
0
0
U10
Villarrobledo
34
Pozo Lara Ruben
ESP
0
0
U12
Villarrobledo
35
Rodriguez Gonzalez Miguel
ESP
0
0
U12
Villarrobledo
36
Santiago Nava Daniel
ESP
0
0
U12
Villarrobledo
37
Solera Cabrera Carlos
ESP
0
0
U12
Villarrobledo
38
Tejada Martinez Jorge
ESP
0
0
U10
Valdeganga
39
Zapata Marchante Pablo
ESP
0
0
U10
Villarrobledo
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use