No. | | | Name | FED | RtgI | RtgN | sex | Club/City |
1 | | GM | Azarov Sergei | FID | 2550 | 0 | | Cizinci |
2 | | GM | Omelja Artem | UKR | 2444 | 0 | | Cizinci |
3 | | GM | Glek Igor | BEL | 2396 | 0 | | |
4 | | IM | Cerveny Martin | CZE | 2394 | 2353 | | Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem, Z.S. |
5 | | IM | Bures Jaroslav | CZE | 2328 | 2272 | | Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S. |
6 | | IM | Burdalev Kirill | CZE | 2323 | 2295 | | Sk Dopravni Podnik Praha |
7 | | FM | Brejnik Gustav | CZE | 2183 | 2342 | | Slavia Kromeriz |
8 | | FM | Jedlicka Ales | CZE | 2166 | 2177 | | 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S. |
9 | | | Vaculik Jakub | CZE | 2137 | 2139 | | Sk Velke Losiny |
10 | | FM | Vrana Frantisek | CZE | 2121 | 2094 | | Sk Stare Mesto |
11 | | | Gnida Patrik | CZE | 2120 | 2105 | | Sachy Hostalkova Z.S. |
12 | | WIM | Novosadova Kristyna | CZE | 2083 | 2093 | w | Jezdci Jundrov |
13 | | FM | Lys Josef | CZE | 2079 | 2040 | | Sokol Brusperk |
14 | | | Kubat Pavel | CZE | 2064 | 2023 | | Orel Jednota Orechov |
15 | | | Vodak Rostislav | CZE | 2057 | 2011 | | Sk Velke Losiny |
16 | | | Maly Marek | CZE | 2052 | 2073 | | Sk Velke Losiny |
17 | | | Bures Vladimir | CZE | 2048 | 1968 | | Sk Velke Losiny |
18 | | | Ruzicka Zdenek | CZE | 2043 | 1958 | | Sachovy Klub Loko Praha |
19 | | WFM | Kubikova Hana | CZE | 2020 | 2025 | w | Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925 |
20 | | | Jires Jiri | CZE | 2003 | 1964 | | So Mks Vyskov |
21 | | WFM | Zpevakova Jana | CZE | 1985 | 1961 | w | Sk Stare Mesto |
22 | | FM | Valenta Vit Vaclav | CZE | 1965 | 1936 | | Sk Velke Losiny |
23 | | | Smejkal Jan | CZE | 1950 | 1783 | | Tj Stefanydes Policka |
24 | | | Gawlas Roman | CZE | 1938 | 1965 | | Tatran Litovel |
25 | | WFM | Svobodova Michaela | CZE | 1897 | 1955 | w | Jezdci Jundrov |
26 | | | Vranova Zdenka | CZE | 1888 | 1862 | w | Sk Stare Mesto |
27 | | | Orgon Dusan | SVK | 1880 | 0 | | |
28 | | | Vavra Antonin | CZE | 1870 | 1862 | | Sk Stare Mesto |
29 | | | Stefanisin Jan | CZE | 1863 | 1836 | | So Jiskra Rymarov |
30 | | | Telarik Radek | CZE | 1847 | 1872 | | Sachovy Klub Bohunovice, Z.S. |
31 | | | Dome Michal | CZE | 1846 | 1766 | | Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem, Z.S. |
32 | | | Kubicek Pavel | CZE | 1819 | 1785 | | Orel Jednota Orechov |
33 | | | Novotny Lubomir | CZE | 1792 | 1744 | | Sk Libstat |
34 | | | Klimes Jiri | CZE | 1781 | 1832 | | Sk Velke Losiny |
35 | | | Prucek Ladislav | CZE | 1755 | 1800 | | Sokol Premyslovice |
36 | | | Klaban Roman | CZE | 1730 | 1688 | | Sk Velke Losiny |
37 | | | Balek Jiri | CZE | 1718 | 1553 | | Sk Lostice |
38 | | | Polach Ladislav | CZE | 1678 | 1540 | | Sk Velke Losiny |
39 | | | Jerabkova Julia | CZE | 1673 | 1702 | w | Sachovy Klub Mohelnice, Z.S. |
40 | | | Viktorin Petr | CZE | 1672 | 1708 | | Sk Velke Losiny |
41 | | | Kofranek David | CZE | 1672 | 1597 | | Sk Lostice |
42 | | | Orgon Patrik | SVK | 1639 | 0 | | |
43 | | | Vagner Patrik | CZE | 1633 | 1709 | | Tj Nachod |
44 | | | Buchta Martin | CZE | 1632 | 1652 | | Tj Stefanydes Policka |
45 | | | Karlik Petr | CZE | 1597 | 1627 | | Sk Zs Horka Nad Moravou |
46 | | | Vodak Vojtech | CZE | 1585 | 1476 | | Sk Velke Losiny |
47 | | | Macek Oldrich | CZE | 1578 | 1596 | | Sk 1921 Zabreh |
48 | | | Klezl Frantisek | CZE | 1573 | 1679 | | Sk Velke Losiny |
49 | | | Hampl Pavel | CZE | 1554 | 1782 | | Sachy Hostalkova Z.S. |
50 | | | Telarik Mojmir | CZE | 1546 | 1628 | | Sachovy Klub Bohunovice, Z.S. |
51 | | | Milfort Vaclav | CZE | 1544 | 1358 | | Sk 1921 Zabreh |
52 | | | Sysr Pavel | CZE | 1539 | 1537 | | Tj Spartak Letohrad |
53 | | | Kubicek Martin | CZE | 1520 | 1598 | | Sk 1921 Zabreh |
54 | | | Bartova Sarka | CZE | 1516 | 1664 | w | Tj Libina |
55 | | | Ramian Zdenek | CZE | 1491 | 1520 | | Sachovy Klub Ostrava-Jih |
56 | | | Kanovsky Petr | CZE | 1458 | 0 | | Individualni Clen |
57 | | | Bucek Miroslav | CZE | 1447 | 1473 | | Orel Jednota Orechov |
58 | | | Glacner Karel | CZE | 1421 | 1496 | | Sk Bystrc Oilers |
59 | | | Jerabek Jan | CZE | 1400 | 1360 | | Sachovy Klub Mohelnice, Z.S. |
60 | | | Lorencova Jitka | CZE | 1369 | 1389 | w | Tj Spartak Letohrad |
61 | | | Fibich Milan | CZE | 1282 | 1486 | | Sk Velke Losiny |
62 | | | Vanicek Vojtech | CZE | 1102 | 1267 | | Sachovy Klub Jesenik, Z.S. |
63 | | | Hojgr Karel | CZE | 0 | 1661 | | Sachovy Klub Bohunovice, Z.S. |
64 | | | Glanc Miroslav | CZE | 0 | 1643 | | Sk Zs Hrabisin |
65 | | | Stepan Jakub | CZE | 0 | 1401 | | Sachovy Klub Bohunovice, Z.S. |
66 | | | Wagner Rostislav | CZE | 0 | 1193 | | Sachovy Klub Olomouc Z.S. |
67 | | | Bebcak Matej | CZE | 0 | 1000 | | |
68 | | | Krejci Daniel | CZE | 0 | 1000 | | |
69 | | | Maresova Valentyna Marie | CZE | 0 | 1000 | w | Sk 1921 Zabreh |
70 | | | Re Tomas | CZE | 0 | 1000 | | |
71 | | | Skarabela Jiri | CZE | 0 | 1000 | | |
72 | | | Stojaspal Lukas | CZE | 0 | 1000 | | |