Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

8th World School Individual Chess Championship Girls U9

Last update 06.05.2012 17:56:31, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 5)

Player overview for RUS

RUS
SNoNameRtgIFED123456789Pts.Rk.Krtg+/-Group
3Anchikov Vladimir0RUS1110½111½7,03300,00Open U7
5Balkarov Georgy0RUS0011000103,03200,00Open U7
22Karlov Egor0RUS1010111106,0600,00Open U7
24Larichev Prokhor0RUS0011110015,01600,00Open U7
29Nikitenko Mikhail0RUS0111½01015,59300,00Open U7
30Okin Konstantin0RUS0000000000,036300,00Open U7
13Minko Dmitry1505RUS11001011½5,520150,00Open U9
18Akochenok Daniil0RUS11011110½6,5500,00Open U9
41Fokeev Boris0RUS100½001114,54600,00Open U9
55Morozov Vladimir0RUS01½0½11015,03300,00Open U9
58Osipov Daniil0RUS½011½11005,029300,00Open U9
72Sizov Vladislav0RUS1½01010104,539300,00Open U9
81Yasharov Vladislav0RUS½101001104,54200,00Open U9
1Aleksandrov Zakhar2102RUS111111½½18,0100,00Open U11
6Sidorov Anton1859RUS1½10½01½15,51815-13,95Open U11
78Selivanov Ivan0RUS110½½111½6,58300,00Open U11
84Vezhnyaev Mikhail0RUS10010001½3,558300,00Open U11
12Drygalov Sergey1895RUS1½10101116,57307,80Open U13
18Shagdurov Denis1821RUS1½½1101117,051518,00Open U13
31Karaseni Ivan1747RUS10100½1½15,03615-22,50Open U13
36Drygalov Andrey1729RUS1½½11½01½6,0123090,90Open U13
6Samusenko Maksim2133RUS111½101½06,051514,70Open U15
7Sozin Stepan2123RUS1010101½½5,01915-29,55Open U15
13Vinogradov Anatoly1998RUS10½11½½105,591512,45Open U15
29Ladzin Ivan1726RUS0101100003,03915-0,30Open U15
4Talipov Nafis2155RUS1½1½1011½6,531513,20Open U17
5Gnilorybova Victoria0RUS111111½118,5100,00Girls U7
7Karaseni Ekaterina0RUS0001110104,0800,00Girls U7
7Bulatova Kamaliya0RUS1111011118,02300,00Girls U9
12Filimonova Anastasiya0RUS½100100114,51900,00Girls U9
36Voskresenskaya Marta0RUS101110½105,5700,00Girls U9
1Kochukova Anna2077RUS1½1½110016,0730-67,80Girls U11
2WFMObolentseva Alexandra1903RUS10111111½7,51156,15Girls U11
8Markova Alina1659RUS½1101½0116,0930-9,60Girls U11
10Badzgaradze Elena1618RUS1011011106,061512,15Girls U11
21Beshukova Alina0RUS1½010½½115,512300,00Girls U11
41Tokareva Anastasia0RUS1½110½0105,014300,00Girls U11
1WFMVasenina Anna2044RUS1101½½1016,0515-19,65Girls U13
2Drogovoz Irina1907RUS11½1½110½6,53155,40Girls U13
13Tishova Svetlana1678RUS101011½1½6,06153,90Girls U13
6Orshonova Elena1867RUS½101110015,5830-25,80Girls U15
9Drogovoz Maria1790RUS½1010½1105,01100,00Girls U15
28Shnaider Violetta0RUS1010110105,01000,00Girls U15

Results of the last round for RUS

Rd.Bo.No.NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtgNo.
913Anchikov VladimirRUS0 ½ - ½7 Can IsikTUR09
9334Plesca ConstantinMDA0 1 - 06 Karlov EgorRUS022
9729Nikitenko MikhailRUS0 1 - 0 Bolukbasi ArdaTUR07
91124Larichev ProkhorRUS04 1 - 04 Ionescu Rares-GeorgeROU018
91410Chirvasie Alexandru-GeorgeROU03 + - -3 Balkarov GeorgyRUS05
91930Okin KonstantinRUS00 0 not paired
9318Akochenok DaniilRUS06 ½ - ½6 Thilakarathne G M HSRI15937
91011Aditya GuhagarkarIND15335 1 - 05 Osipov DaniilRUS058
91176Stroe Flavius-GabrielROU05 ½ - ½5 Minko DmitryRUS150513
91572Sizov VladislavRUS0 0 - 1 Altman JoshuaENG021
91781Yasharov VladislavRUS0 0 - 1 Misin AlexandrMDA053
92132Chiriac MateiROU04 0 - 14 Morozov VladimirRUS055
92841Fokeev BorisRUS0 1 - 0 Ceres DragosMDA030
911Aleksandrov ZakharRUS21027 1 - 0 CMNitish BelurkarIND18418
937Zhalmakhanov RamazanKAZ18556 ½ - ½6 Selivanov IvanRUS078
91447Dembinsky EdenISR0 0 - 1 Sidorov AntonRUS18596
93880Toader Ovidiu-IrinelROU0½ ½ - ½3 Vezhnyaev MikhailRUS084
9518Shagdurov DenisRUS18216 1 - 06 Herea Sergiu-GabrielROU179725
9636Drygalov AndreyRUS1729 ½ - ½ Morozov NichitaMDA19497
9712Drygalov SergeyRUS1895 1 - 0 Sandu Marian-CatalinROU175529
91931Karaseni IvanRUS17474 1 - 04 Abdullayev FaridAZE054
9211Sean Winshand CuhendiINA2036 1 - 0 Vinogradov AnatolyRUS199813
934CMDastan Muhammed BatuhanTUR22396 1 - 06 Samusenko MaksimRUS21336
9723Rahimli IlkinAZE18445 ½ - ½ Sozin StepanRUS21237
91845Shlaen RemISR03 1 - 03 Ladzin IvanRUS172629
914Talipov NafisRUS21556 ½ - ½ Masruri RahmanINA20817
917Karaseni EkaterinaRUS04 0 - 1 Gnilorybova VictoriaRUS05
913WFMAssaubayeva BibissaraKAZ08 1 - 0 Voskresenskaya MartaRUS036
9227Olinici EcaterinaROU05 0 - 17 Bulatova KamaliyaRUS07
91225Muntianu Alexandra-TeodoraROU0 0 - 1 Filimonova AnastasiyaRUS012
914WCMMarjanovics AnnamariaHUN17866 ½ - ½7 WFMObolentseva AlexandraRUS19032
9210Badzgaradze ElenaRUS16186 0 - 16 WCMSerikbay AsselKAZ17286
9435Nur Abidah ShantiINA05 0 - 15 Kochukova AnnaRUS20771
967WFMAntova GabrielaBUL16605 1 - 05 Tokareva AnastasiaRUS041
978Markova AlinaRUS16595 1 - 05 Balajayeva KhanimAZE16559
9811Hashemi Seyed FatemehIRI1600 0 - 1 Beshukova AlinaRUS021
922Drogovoz IrinaRUS19076 ½ - ½ Tishova SvetlanaRUS167813
941WFMVasenina AnnaRUS20445 1 - 0 WCMSavant RiyaIND18235
9410Cusmuliuc Diana-ElenaROU17795 1 - 05 Drogovoz MariaRUS17909
956Orshonova ElenaRUS1867 1 - 05 Shnaider ViolettaRUS028

Player details for RUS

Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.wew-weKrtg+/-
Anchikov Vladimir 0 RUS Rp:1420 Pts. 7,0
123Lacatusu Luca0ROU3,0s 1
216Grankin Alexey0UKR4,5w 1
331Panturu Octavian-Nicu0ROU5,0s 1
425Lendvai Oliver0HUN5,5w 0
56Bighiu Rares0ROU7,0s ½
629Nikitenko Mikhail0RUS5,5w 1
734Plesca Constantin0MDA6,5s 1
836Romdhane Youssef0TUN5,5w 1
99Can Isik0TUR7,5w ½
Balkarov Georgy 0 RUS Rp:1042 Pts. 3,0
125Lendvai Oliver0HUN5,5s 0
227McCarty-Snead Callaghan0ENG5,0w 0
323Lacatusu Luca0ROU3,0s 1
428Meriuta George-Cosmin0ROU3,5w 1
531Panturu Octavian-Nicu0ROU5,0s 0
632Paraschiv Calin0ROU4,0w 0
717Hincapie Uribe Eduardo0COL4,0s 0
8-bye- --- 1
910Chirvasie Alexandru-George0ROU4,0- 0K
Karlov Egor 0 RUS Rp:1325 Pts. 6,0
12Aibekuly Assylbek0KAZ5,0s 1
26Bighiu Rares0ROU7,0w 0
313Cozma Eduard-George0ROU3,0s 1
44Aslanov Umud0AZE6,0w 0
58Bulgariu Andrei0ROU4,0s 1
638Suleymanli Aydin0AZE6,0w 1
727McCarty-Snead Callaghan0ENG5,0s 1
825Lendvai Oliver0HUN5,5w 1
934Plesca Constantin0MDA6,5s 0
Larichev Prokhor 0 RUS Rp:1243 Pts. 5,0
14Aslanov Umud0AZE6,0s 0
22Aibekuly Assylbek0KAZ5,0w 0
315Crainicu Adrian0ROU1,0s 1
413Cozma Eduard-George0ROU3,0w 1
511Cotutiu Stefan0ROU3,5s 1
61Adascalitei Stefan-Alexandru0ROU4,0w 1
736Romdhane Youssef0TUN5,5s 0
831Panturu Octavian-Nicu0ROU5,0w 0
918Ionescu Rares-George0ROU4,0w 1
Nikitenko Mikhail 0 RUS Rp:1243 Pts. 5,5
19Can Isik0TUR7,5w 0
2-bye- --- 1
316Grankin Alexey0UKR4,5s 1
418Ionescu Rares-George0ROU4,0s 1
526Makarov Ilya0KAZ5,5w ½
63Anchikov Vladimir0RUS7,0s 0
71Adascalitei Stefan-Alexandru0ROU4,0w 1
86Bighiu Rares0ROU7,0s 0
97Bolukbasi Arda0TUR4,5w 1
Okin Konstantin 0 RUS Pts. 0,0
110Chirvasie Alexandru-George0ROU4,0- 0K
2-not paired- --- 0
3-not paired- --- 0
4-not paired- --- 0
5-not paired- --- 0
6-not paired- --- 0
7-not paired- --- 0
8-not paired- --- 0
9-not paired- --- 0
Minko Dmitry 1505 RUS Rp:1280 Pts. 5,5
155Morozov Vladimir0RUS5,0s 1
273Stan Cosmin-Gabriel0ROU4,0w 1
326Bayasgalan Kherlen0MGL7,0s 0
453Misin Alexandr0MDA5,5w 0
575Stolyarsky Igor0ISR4,5s 1
647Gorodetzky Matan0ISR5,5w 0
759Padurariu Mihai-Edward0ROU5,0s 1
870Sarbu Zeno-Iulius0ROU5,0w 1
976Stroe Flavius-Gabriel0ROU5,5s ½
Akochenok Daniil 0 RUS Rp:1529 Pts. 6,5
160Parfene Adrian-Bogdan0ROU2,5w 1
279Toma Traian0ROU5,0s 1
31CMGavrilescu David1799ROU7,5w 0
467Rogojina Mihai0ROU3,5s 1
570Sarbu Zeno-Iulius0ROU5,0w 1
676Stroe Flavius-Gabriel0ROU5,5s 1
72Medvedyk Volodymyr1678UKR6,0w 1
823Baasansuren Erdene0MGL8,0s 0
97Thilakarathne G M H1593SRI6,5w ½
Fokeev Boris 0 RUS Rp:1248 Pts. 4,5
184Zoulty Ido0ISR4,0s 1
26Landa Medrano Gabriel1630PER6,5w 0
375Stolyarsky Igor0ISR4,5s 0
469Romdhane Ahmed0TUN4,5w ½
534Cirstean Paul-Ioan0ROU4,0s 0
646Gorea Stefan-Alin0ROU4,5w 0
733Ciocoiu Alexandru0ROU2,5w 1
874Stancila Ionut-Marian0ROU3,0s 1
930Ceres Dragos0MDA3,5w 1
Morozov Vladimir 0 RUS Rp:1390 Pts. 5,0
113Minko Dmitry1505RUS5,5w 0
221Altman Joshua0ENG5,5s 1
39Chivulescu Adrian-Alexandru1548ROU5,5w ½
472Sizov Vladislav0RUS4,5s 0
538Delroy Singh0SGP4,5s ½
624Balasubramanian Anish0ZAM3,5w 1
710Mirauta Alexandru-Mihai1539ROU4,0s 1
811Aditya Guhagarkar1533IND6,0w 0
932Chiriac Matei0ROU4,0s 1
Osipov Daniil 0 RUS Rp:1410 Pts. 5,0
116Abdrashev Arlen0KAZ6,0s ½
28Ognean Mihnea-Ionut1588ROU6,5w 0
334Cirstean Paul-Ioan0ROU4,0s 1
438Delroy Singh0SGP4,5w 1
510Mirauta Alexandru-Mihai1539ROU4,0s ½
622Aydincelebi Kagan0TUR5,0w 1
728Budiarto Dhatuyo0INA6,0s 1
84Schitco Ivan1644MDA7,0w 0
911Aditya Guhagarkar1533IND6,0s 0
Sizov Vladislav 0 RUS Rp:1280 Pts. 4,5
129Caliniuc Rares-Matei0ROU1,0w 1
211Aditya Guhagarkar1533IND6,0s ½
316Abdrashev Arlen0KAZ6,0s 0
455Morozov Vladimir0RUS5,0w 1
58Ognean Mihnea-Ionut1588ROU6,5s 0
634Cirstean Paul-Ioan0ROU4,0w 1
719Aliyev Rahim0AZE5,5s 0
830Ceres Dragos0MDA3,5s 1
921Altman Joshua0ENG5,5w 0
Yasharov Vladislav 0 RUS Rp:1238 Pts. 4,5
138Delroy Singh0SGP4,5s ½
234Cirstean Paul-Ioan0ROU4,0w 1
328Budiarto Dhatuyo0INA6,0s 0
424Balasubramanian Anish0ZAM3,5w 1
516Abdrashev Arlen0KAZ6,0s 0
650Isfan Ioan-Marius0ROU5,0w 0
746Gorea Stefan-Alin0ROU4,5s 1
810Mirauta Alexandru-Mihai1539ROU4,0w 1
953Misin Alexandr0MDA5,5w 0
Aleksandrov Zakhar 2102 RUS Rp:2077 Pts. 8,0
177Sassoon Roei0ISR5,0s 1
211Rajaryan Kuvelkar1789IND5,5w 10,860,1400,00
313Ghaderi Arman K1772IRI5,0s 10,880,1200,00
414Popa Eduard-Adrian1762ROU6,0w 10,880,1200,00
518Chetrari Nikita1719MDA6,5s 10,910,0900,00
64FMQadimbayli Abdulla1900AZE6,0w 10,760,2400,00
72CMShevchenko Kirill1957UKR6,5w ½0,69-0,1900,00
823Stoleriu George1597ROU7,0s ½0,92-0,4200,00
98CMNitish Belurkar1841IND6,5w 10,820,1800,00
Sidorov Anton 1859 RUS Rp:1411 Pts. 5,5
148Duzinschi Stefan-Adrian0ROU2,0s 1
226Talmaci Alexandru1574MDA5,5w ½0,84-0,3415-5,10
328Weerasinghe Chamath1486SRI5,0s 10,900,10151,50
418Chetrari Nikita1719MDA6,5w 00,69-0,6915-10,35
578Selivanov Ivan0RUS6,5s ½
636Albu George0ROU4,5w 0
744Cojocari Dmitri0MDA4,0s 1
843Boruchovsky Ron0ISR5,5w ½
947Dembinsky Eden0ISR4,5s 1
Selivanov Ivan 0 RUS Rp:1825 Pts. 6,5
137Atia Mohamed0TUN3,0s 1
220Duman Necdet1686TUR4,0w 1
314Popa Eduard-Adrian1762ROU6,0w 0
425Otetea Andrei1580ROU4,5s ½
56Sidorov Anton1859RUS5,5w ½
631Muntianu Razvan-Gavril1394ROU5,0s 1
713Ghaderi Arman K1772IRI5,0s 1
89Anamaria Estrada Franco1819PER5,0w 1
97Zhalmakhanov Ramazan1855KAZ6,5s ½
Vezhnyaev Mikhail 0 RUS Rp:1189 Pts. 3,5
143Boruchovsky Ron0ISR5,5s 1
222Zlatin Alexander1604ISR7,5w 0
344Cojocari Dmitri0MDA4,0s 0
430Costin Matei-Alexandru1417ROU3,0w 1
536Albu George0ROU4,5s 0
637Atia Mohamed0TUN3,0w 0

Show complete list