Olaines Šaha svētki bērniem 2022 C Iesācēji

Last update 28.11.2022 11:05:58, Creator/Last Upload: Riga Chess federation

Tournament selectionBērni A, Bērni B, Bērni C, Turnīrs visiem
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags
Overview for teamLAT, LTU
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Download FilesNOLIKUMS_Olaine_2022_novembris_beerni.pdf
Excel and Print, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File
Search for player Search

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1Benze Alise11636688LAT0wU10RŠS/Maklakova
2Boleiko Augusts11639881LAT0U08RJTC/Melderis
3Cerpinskis Eduards11631228LAT0U12Jelgava/Skujiņa
4Culba Krisjanis11637528LAT0U10Jelgava/Skujiņa
5Culba Kristofers11639741LAT0U08Jelgava/Skujiņa
6Edele Adelina Anna11640073LAT0wU10Ventspils/Burkevica
7Freivalds Armands11639725LAT0U10RŠS/Maklakova
8Gavrilovs Ivans11640030LAT0U10RŠS/Parhomenko
9Gellers Davids11637862LAT0U08Jūrmala/Stepanovs
10Grigorjevs Kristers11636394LAT0U14Olaines SC/Skujiņa
11Ikaunieks Dmitrijs11639830LAT0U10Rīga/Libensons
12Jefremovs Kirills11639849LAT0U08RŠS/Parhomenko
13Jentkute Maija11639962LAT0wU08Olaine/
14Klimavicius Gustavs11640006LAT0U08Mārupe/Troņenkovs
15Labuce Lelde11636610LAT0wU10Sigulda/Harlinska
16Lakstigala Laura11636670LAT0wU08Mārupe/Maklakova
17Lakstigala Marta11636661LAT0wU10Mārupe/Maklakova
18Leitis Mārcis11636955LAT0U10Jelgava/Skujiņa
19Loca Agnese11639423LAT0wU14Rīgas Mats/Tihomirovs
20Mierina Lelde11639571LAT0wU08Baldone/Putka
21Ozola Estere11639873LAT0wU08Rīga/Bētiņš
22Ozolins Filips11639970LAT0U08Mārupe/Troņenkovs
23Ozols Rudis11639865LAT0U10Rīga/Bētiņš
24Peks Teodors11639946LAT0U08Babīte/Kapče
25Petrovics Karlis Ernests11639512LAT0U10Sigulda/Harlinska
26Rancans Ralfs11640065LAT0U16Rīga
27Reja Rebeka11640081LAT0wU10Jelgava/Skujiņa
28Strazds Haralds11637226LAT0U08Ventspils/Burkevica
29Tomiseva Elizabete11636742LAT0wU10RŠS/Maklakova
30Vecpulis Herberts11639768LAT0U08Jelgava/Skujiņa
31Volcenko Stepans11640022LAT0U10Mārupe/Troņenkovs
32Zagladovs Miks11639059LAT0U10Olaines SC/Skujiņa
33Zevertas Gustas12854646LTU0U08Jonišķis
34Zevertas Rusnius12854638LTU0U12Jonišķis
35Zubova Viktorija11635070LAT0wU08RŠS/Borisovs
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 01.12.2022 09:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use