Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campionat de Catalunya S-10

Last update 05.04.2012 13:37:11, Creator/Last Upload: manuel navarro perez

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypGrClub/City
1Ros Alonso JoanaESP15061717wS101473Colonia Guell
2Harutian Arthur WilliamESP14811754S101443Catalonia
3Lopez Pajuelo SergiESP14721834S101429Montmelo
4Martinez Perez SergioESP13531763S101308Colon Sabadell
5Lacuesta Malkovets CarolinaAND13211753wS10Andorra
6Iorio Canto DarioESP12761719S101239Cerdanyola Valles
7Cespedes Llaverias LlibertESP12161762S101177Tres Peons
8Sama Salinas HectorESP01911S10Lira
9Rosas Lopez MarcESP01858S10Llinars
10Marcos Freixas AdriaESP01853S10Tarragona
11Riu Lopez SergiESP01838S10Edami
12Brunet Gil PolESP01800S10Lira
13Maria Oproae AlexESP01794S10Llinars
14Vacas Arno GabrielESP01793S10Cerdanyola Mataro
15Andreu Bravo CarlesESP01788S10Edami
16Gonzalez Pedraza AfricaESP01759wS10Espluguenc
17Sarrate Presas JordiESP01759S10Franqueses
18Encontrado Masdeu MartaESP01758wS10Mora D'ebre
19Barrionuevo Nistal HugoESP01755S10Cerdanyola Mataro
20Alvarez Albiol VictorESP01754S10Foment
21De Blois Afanasiyadi NatashaESP01752wS10Peona I Peo
22Martinez Torre AlejandroESP01752S101299Vila Olimpica
23Povill Claros LauraESP01752wS10Peona I Peo
24Huerta Llorens ArnauESP01750S10Valls
25Parra Ordorika GorkaESP01733S10Franqueses
26Ruiz Lupon JavierESP01733S10Cerdanyola Valles
27Aballanet Beltran EloiESP01731S10Peona I Peo
28Gomez Roldan AdriaESP01731S10Colonia Guell
29Batalla Ferres AbelESP01730S10Vila Olimpica
30Fosch Ferre ArnauESP01728S10Masdenverge
31Espada EspaƱol TuraESP01726wS10Llinars
32Perez Marcos IvanESP01723S10Colonia Guell
33Fernandez Arroyo AndreaESP01722wS10Cerdanyola Valles
34Mallol Descarrega AleixESP01722S10Figueres
35Rivera Cabanillas AlejandroESP01720S10Cerdanyola Valles
36Castillo Martinez AranESP01714S10Cerdanyola Mataro
37Garcia Ramos AnaisESP01713wS10Cerdanyola Valles
38Hernandez Garcia PauESP01713S10Salou
39Lopez Nadal AlexESP01713S10Paretana
40Masdemont Serra GuillemESP01713S10Joviat
41Ros Roger AlexandreESP01713S10Blanes
42Claramunt Bassegoda MarcelESP01711S10Ateneu Colon
43Curto Espuny GerardESP01710S10Peo Vuit
44Martinez Arranz NagoreESP01710wS10Tres Peons
45Sanchez Oliveras OriolESP01710S10Masnou
46Chacon Enrich AndreuESP01708S10Ateneu igualadi
47Farell Silva PolESP01707S10Joviat
48Lopez Matamoros MariaESP01705wS10La Rapita
49Ruiz Lupon NeriESP01704wS10Cerdanyola Valles
50Estruch Andreu LlucESP01702S10Ateneu Igualadi
51Exposito Huguet AlexESP01701S10Torredembarra
52Alvaro Hermosa RamonESP01700S10Cerdanyola Mataro
53Amores Beltran SaraESP01700wS10Salou
54Ayats Andreu RogerESP01700S10Vilafranca
55Bes Cid DavidESP01700S10E.M. MARCEL.LI DOMINGO
56Burgell Barcelo MarcESP01700S10Salt I Girona
57Canales Ros AlbertESP01700S10Lleida
58Casals Pinos HugoESP01700S10Vila Olimpica
59Ceruelo Santiveri OscarESP01700S10Llinars
60Contreras Bueno ClaudiaESP01700wS10Joviat
61Creixell Bermudo RobertESP01700S10Ateneu igualadi
62Farell Silva BernatESP01700S10Joviat
63Fernandez Herrera AleixESP01700S10Cerdanyola Mataro
64Foix Martinez JaumeESP01700S10Vallfogona
65Gallart Rubies XavierESP01700S10Salt I Girona
66Guimet Sendra XeniaESP01700wS10Pla Sta.Maria
67Las Heras Aixandri LaiaESP01700wS10Llinars
68Lopera Reig DarioESP01700S10Colon Sabadell
69Mallol Descarrega MartiESP01700S10Figueres
70Marti Olivella GerardESP01700S10Vilafranca
71Martinez Andres CarlaESP01700wS10Peona I Peo
72Murciano Criado NataliaESP01700wS10Escoles Betlem
73Perez Fonolleras OliverESP01700S10Figueres
74Pinazo Serna JuditESP01700wS10Joviat
75Pla Morales MarinaESP01700wS10Olesa
76Pubill Jimenez JosepAND01700S10Andorra
77Rebordosa Cots OriolESP01700S10Joviat
78Ribera Veganzones Josep MariaAND01700S10Andorra
79Rodriguez Collado AlexESP01700S10Foment
80Roldan Perez GuillemESP01700S10Vila Olimpica
81Salvado Garcia MarcESP01700S10Esportiu Baix Ebre
82Salvia Grau AdriaESP01700S10Almenar
83Salvia Grau MarcESP01700S10Almenar
84Sanchez Gilabert AndreaESP01700wS10Escola 21 D'Abril
85Sarrio Vendrell NereaESP01700wS10Edami
86Torrents Busquet MartiESP01700S10Vilafranca
87Yang ShuESP01700S10Edami
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.10.2020 17:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use