Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Veľkonočný turnaj šachových nádejí 2012 A Turnaj - GPX 2011/12

Posledná aktualizácia 15.04.2012 18:38:03, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Konečné poradie po 9 kolách

Por.č.TMenoTypGrFEDEloKlubBody TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Lintner IgorC14SŠ NSVK1648Šk Doprastav Bratislava8,556,544,58
221Suchánsky JakubC14ZŠ VSVK1166Kšn Bratislava7,553,036,07
33Krajčovič JakubC14ZŠ PSVK1413Šk Doprastav Bratislava7,050,537,56
410Nguyen JakubC14ZŠ RSVK1316Šk Doprastav Bratislava7,048,537,56
59Bango DominikC11ZŠ ISVK1317Šk Komplet Modranka7,044,538,07
62Kuruc MichaelC14ZŠ DSVK1530Šk Dvory Nad Žitavou6,552,537,06
712Miškev MartinC14ZŠ VSVK1233Lokomotíva Trnava6,552,031,56
814Filípek NorbertC11ZŠ JSVK1230Šk Láb6,548,033,06
946Győri AdrianC11ZŠ TSVK1000Sšszč Trstice6,543,027,56
1075Šeleng ŠimonC08ZŠ CSVK1000ZŠ CENADA Majerníkova BA6,049,532,06
1123Kravár PeterC14ŠPMNSVK1147Kšn Bratislava6,049,530,55
1231Bránik MátéC11ZŠ TSVK1000Sšszč Trstice6,045,530,06
1313Štefanová BernadetaD11ZŠ ŠSVK1233Šk Štefanov6,044,031,06
1425Kuna MartinC14ZŠ BSVK1099Nitriansky Šachový Klub Nitra6,043,528,06
1527Veltschmid RomanC11ZŠ JSVK1073Šk Láb6,041,528,06
1640Dang Minh HuyC11ZŠ DSVK1000Šk Doprastav Bratislava6,041,524,06
1763Slabá AndreaD11CVCSVK1000Šk Kúpele Piešťany6,036,524,06
186Starovič MartinC14ZŠ HSVK1335Kšn Bratislava5,551,033,05
1911Pipíška AdamC112.ZŠSVK1299Šk Osuské5,547,030,55
2015Hervaiová SandraD14ZŠ ASVK1199Šk Senec5,542,032,05
2147Gžib DávidC11ZŠ CSVK1000ZŠ CENADA Majerníkova BA5,541,523,55
2276Škrinár MarekC11ZŠ GSVK1000Šk Slovan Bratislava5,539,522,05
238Bátora MatejC14ZŠ FSVK1328Nitriansky Šachový Klub Nitra5,053,533,05
245Šošovička JakubC08ZŠ CSVK1360Šk Strelec Devínska Nová Ves5,047,528,05
2544Ganzová VeronikaD14ZŠ OSVK1000Lokomotíva Trnava5,046,027,04
67Trenčanský MichalC11SŠ FSVK1000Cvč Malacky5,046,027,04
2751Lendvai OliverC08HUN1000Szimultan SE-Gyorujfalu5,045,028,05
287Bača JurajC11ZŠ ŠSVK1333Šk Láb5,044,029,05
2935Bugár PeterC11ZŠ TSVK1000Sšszč Trstice5,044,025,54
3016Rozsnyóová SophiaD14ZŠ DSVK1197Šk Dvory Nad Žitavou5,043,526,05
3161Poljovka JakubC14ZŠ VSVK1000Nitriansky Šachový Klub Nitra5,043,026,05
3270Vozárová AdrianaD08ZŠ JSVK1000Šk Láb5,043,024,05
3368Trenčanský PeterC14SŠ FSVK1000Cvč Malacky5,043,023,05
3443Ganz TomášC11ZŠ OSVK1000Lokomotíva Trnava5,040,522,05
3552Lévárdy CsabaC11ZŠ ASVK1000Šk Senec5,039,521,05
72Čapanda KristiánC11ZŠ JSVK1000Šk Komplet Modranka5,039,521,05
3762Pálinkás AdamC14ZŠ ASVK1000ZŠ A. Merici Trnava4,545,022,54
3819Mészáros TomášC11ZŠ ASVK1172Šk Senec4,543,026,54
3978Šándor MartinC11CISSVK1000CVČ Pezinok4,540,524,04
4026Rozsnyó TobiasC11ZŠ DSVK1081Šk Dvory Nad Žitavou4,540,521,04
4120Barnáš MichalC08ZŠ GSVK1166Šk Slovan Bratislava4,539,025,04
4218Simon DóraD14ZŠ ASVK1173Šk Senec4,538,522,54
434Nemečkay DominikC14ZŠ LSVK1372Šk Štefanov4,053,528,04
4424Valigurský MichalC08ZŠ JSVK1109Šk Láb4,050,028,04
4522Osadský JánC11SŠ FSVK1160Šk Láb4,047,027,04
4617Starovič TomášC14ZŠ HSVK1175Kšn Bratislava4,042,524,04
4733Bránik RebekaD11ZŠ TSVK1000Sšszč Trstice4,039,018,04
4860Pleva LukášC14ZŠ HSVK1000Šk Slovan Bratislava4,039,017,04
4937Bystrický ŠimonC11ZŠ CSVK1000CVČ Gessayova BA4,038,519,04
5038Chlpek DanielC08ZŠ GSVK1000ŠK Slovan Bratislava4,038,018,04
5142Ganz MarekC08ZŠ BSVK1000Lokomotíva Trnava4,037,516,04
5230Bogár PeterC14ZŠ PSVK1000Cvč Gessayova Bratislava4,037,022,04
5371Zachar KamilC11ZŠ SSVK1000Šk Komplet Modranka4,036,022,04
5428Barnášová SimonaD08MŠ GSVK1000Šk Slovan Bratislava4,032,517,04
5536Bystrický MatúšC11ZŠ CSVK1000neregistrovaný4,031,014,04
5629Bochnička VladimírC08ŠPMNSVK1000Kšn Bratislava4,028,011,04
5753Lévárdy ÁkosC11ZŠ ASVK1000Šk Senec3,540,516,03
5839Crkoň LucasC11ŠPMNSVK1000Kšn Bratislava3,538,020,03
5932Bránik OliverC08ZŠ TSVK1000Sšszč Trstice3,538,019,53
6066Topor MatúšC11ZŠ KSVK1000ZŠ Kupeckého3,535,517,03
6173Ďurači RichardC08ZŠ KSVK1000CVČ Kulíškova BA3,534,520,53
6256Mézes KristófC08ZŠ MSVK1000ŠK Dunajská Streda3,038,518,03
58Ondrovič MartinC11ZŠ KSVK1000ZŠ Kupeckého3,038,518,03
6459Osadská DanielaD08SŠ FSVK1000Šk Láb3,035,513,03
6565Sýkora FedorC11ZŠ aSVK1000CVČ Kulíškova BA3,035,011,03
6674Ďuricová EmaD11ZŠ MSVK1000CVČ Kulíškova BA3,032,515,03
6754Medžo MatúšC14ZŠ MSVK1000CVČ Kulíškova BA3,031,013,03
6857Nagy ErikC08ZŠ ZSVK1000Šk Slovan Bratislava3,030,012,03
6977Šoltys OliverC08ŠPMNSVK1000Kšn Bratislava3,029,512,03
7064Staroň MartinC11ZŠ MSVK1000CVČ Kulíškova BA3,029,010,03
7134Buchta DanielC11ZŠ CSVK1000ZŠ CENADA Majerníkova BA3,028,014,03
7250Kollárovics ZsófiaD11ZŠ TSVK1000Sšszč Trstice2,034,011,02
7348Ježová HankaD11ZŠ ISVK1000Šk Komplet Modranka2,031,06,51
7469Vlado MichalC14ZŠ HSVK1000ZŠ Hubeného BA2,030,512,02
7541Drahoš SamuelC08MŠ TSVK1000Lokomotíva Trnava2,030,09,02
7655Mihok MichalC11ŠPMNSVK1000ŠPMNDaG Teplická2,028,57,51
7745Graus PatrikC11ZŠ DSVK1000Šk Dvory Nad Žitavou1,527,04,50
7849Ježová MarcelaD08ZŠ ISVK1000Šk Komplet Modranka0,529,01,50

poznámka:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Fide Tie-Break
Tie Break3: The greater number of victories