č. | T | Meno | FideID | FED | EloF | EloN | Typ | Klub |
1 | GM | MICHALÍK Peter | 14907526 | CZE | 2607 | 2455 | | Unichess |
2 | GM | LÁZNIČKA Viktor | 316385 | CZE | 2540 | 2657 | | 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S. |
3 | GM | NGUYEN Thai Dai Van | 358878 | CZE | 2534 | 2346 | | 1. Novoborsky Sk |
4 | GM | PLÁT Vojtěch | 325740 | CZE | 2515 | 2498 | | Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem, Z.S. |
5 | GM | HÁBA Petr | 300160 | CZE | 2505 | 2468 | | Sk Gordic Jihlava |
6 | IM | PŮLPÁN Jakub | 302759 | CZE | 2486 | 2459 | | Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem, Z.S. |
7 | GM | JIROVSKÝ Miloš | 303224 | CZE | 2466 | 2475 | | 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S. |
8 | GM | ŠTOČEK Jiří | 304760 | CZE | 2459 | 2519 | | Sk Line |
9 | GM | POLÁK Tomáš | 300560 | CZE | 2451 | 2485 | | Sachovy Klub Moravska Slavia |
10 | FM | RUBEŠ Jan | 338176 | CZE | 2429 | 2314 | | Slavia Kromeriz |
11 | IM | ZWARDOŃ Vojtěch | 325511 | CZE | 2425 | 2404 | | Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S. |
12 | GM | PETR Martin | 318299 | CZE | 2415 | 2517 | | Sk Line |
13 | GM | KREJČÍ Jan | 322156 | CZE | 2414 | 2513 | | 1. Novoborsky Sk |
14 | IM | KRAUS Tomáš | 331708 | CZE | 2408 | 2333 | | Sk Zikuda Turnov, Z.S. |
15 | GM | NEUMAN Petr | 305243 | CZE | 2398 | 2480 | | Sk Line |
16 | IM | VYKOUK Jan | 349658 | CZE | 2378 | 2402 | | Sk Zikuda Turnov, Z.S. |
17 | GM | RAŠÍK Vítězslav | 300306 | CZE | 2373 | 2415 | | Sk Line |
18 | IM | JIRKA Jiří | 311731 | CZE | 2356 | 2441 | | TJ Bohemians Praha |
19 | GM | LECHTÝNSKÝ Jiří | 300217 | CZE | 2348 | 2315 | S60 | DDM Praha 6 |
20 | IM | HINKS-EDWARDS Thomas R J | 403938 | CZE | 2347 | 2434 | | Sk Slavoj Litomerice, Z.S. |
21 | FM | STALMACH Richard | 372048 | CZE | 2334 | 1988 | U18 | Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S. |
22 | IM | KONOPKA Michal | 308633 | CZE | 2333 | 2382 | | Slavia Kromeriz |
23 | IM | TRIČKOV Vasil | 311103 | CZE | 2326 | 2209 | | TJ Neratovice |
24 | FM | ŠORM Daniel | 5400139 | CZE | 2319 | 2300 | S60 | Individualni Clen |
25 | IM | ČERVENÝ Martin | 321141 | CZE | 2315 | 2353 | | Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem, Z.S. |
26 | FM | JIRÁSEK Pavel | 319848 | CZE | 2305 | 2327 | | Sachovy Klub Lipa, Z.S. |
27 | FM | STINKA Jakub | 391662 | CZE | 2294 | 2193 | | Chess Club Pisek, Z.S. |
28 | FM | FINĚK Václav | 23718293 | CZE | 2293 | 2301 | U18 | Sk Zikuda Turnov, Z.S. |
29 | IM | BURDALEV Kirill | 14121913 | CZE | 2290 | 2295 | | Sk Dopravni Podnik Praha |
30 | IM | KOUROUSIS Epameinondas | 4211626 | CZE | 2289 | 2363 | | Sk Dopravni Podnik Praha |
31 | | MARŠÁLEK Zdenek | 305715 | CZE | 2285 | 2168 | | Sk Zikuda Turnov, Z.S. |
32 | FM | HOLLAN Petr | 360945 | CZE | 2284 | 2339 | | SK OAZA Praha |
33 | IM | JIROVSKÝ Pavel | 303291 | CZE | 2276 | 2177 | | Sokol Kolin |
34 | | ROUBALÍK Jakub | 322237 | CZE | 2272 | 2303 | | Sachovy Klub Moravska Slavia |
35 | FM | MLÁDEK Richard | 386588 | CZE | 2271 | 2182 | | Slavia Kromeriz |
36 | FM | SLOVÁK Kilián | 365440 | CZE | 2270 | 2163 | | Sachy Hostalkova Z.S. |
37 | IM | BLAHYNKA Martin | 334766 | CZE | 2269 | 2229 | | Sachy Hostalkova Z.S. |
38 | | ERET Matouš | 364509 | CZE | 2263 | 2096 | | Sk Sokol Klatovy |
39 | FM | KŮSA Jakub | 395595 | CZE | 2260 | 2236 | U18 | Sachovy Klub Moravska Slavia |
40 | | DUBANSKÝ Bohuslav | 309010 | CZE | 2259 | 2179 | | TJ Bohemians Praha |
41 | IM | KULHÁNEK Tomáš | 309656 | CZE | 2255 | 2298 | | Sk Dopravni Podnik Praha |
42 | FM | FEDOROV Evgueny | 4188004 | CZE | 2255 | 0 | | Sk Dopravni Podnik Praha |
43 | FM | SERRANO SALVADOR Eduardo | 2214075 | CZE | 2253 | 2281 | | Sk Sokol Vysehrad |
44 | FM | NĚMEC Jáchym | 23716525 | CZE | 2245 | 2232 | U18 | Sachovy Klub Moravska Slavia |
45 | FM | SHARASHENIDZE Akaki | 13601679 | CZE | 2234 | 2305 | | Sk Line |
46 | FM | SABOL Marian | 308056 | CZE | 2228 | 2244 | | Sk Vysoke Myto |
47 | IM | ŽŮREK Milan | 300241 | CZE | 2227 | 2339 | | Agentura 64 Grygov |
48 | FM | GNOJEK Petr | 371807 | CZE | 2227 | 2064 | U18 | Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S. |
49 | | TURNER Jan | 308560 | CZE | 2218 | 2287 | | Sk Tachov |
50 | | CUHRA Martin | 327735 | CZE | 2213 | 2231 | | SK OAZA Praha |
51 | IM | STUDNIČKA Tomáš | 318949 | CZE | 2211 | 2280 | | Sk Zikuda Turnov, Z.S. |
52 | FM | HRBEK Štěpán | 393479 | CZE | 2211 | 1922 | U18 | Interchess z.s. |
53 | FM | FRANK Adam | 384720 | CZE | 2197 | 2329 | U18 | Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S. |
54 | FM | BREJNÍK Gustav | 362662 | CZE | 2194 | 2342 | | Slavia Kromeriz |
55 | | KAWULOK Marek | 337005 | CZE | 2186 | 2116 | | SK OAZA Praha |
56 | | KŘIVÁNEK Vladimír | 326445 | CZE | 2176 | 2144 | | DDM Praha 6 |
57 | IM | JUŘEK Josef | 300993 | CZE | 2175 | 2219 | S60 | Sk Sokol Vysehrad |
58 | | KRATOCHVÍL Vít | 333808 | CZE | 2173 | 2221 | | Sk Gordic Jihlava |
59 | | GLOSER David | 381420 | CZE | 2168 | 2064 | | 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S. |
60 | FM | NETUŠIL Miloslav | 301183 | CZE | 2155 | 2139 | S60 | Sk Sokol Vysehrad |
61 | | WALEK Petr | 339393 | CZE | 2152 | 2199 | | TJ Neratovice |
62 | | BUCHCAR Tomáš | 328421 | CZE | 2147 | 2113 | | Sk Decin |
63 | FM | HÁBA Zdeněk | 306118 | CZE | 2121 | 2043 | | Sachovy Spolek Kostelec Nad Ce |
64 | FM | JEDLIČKA Aleš | 304824 | CZE | 2118 | 2177 | | 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S. |
65 | CM | STRAŠIL Pavel | 308013 | CZE | 2117 | 2056 | | Tatran Litovel |
66 | FM | VRÁNA František | 302066 | CZE | 2116 | 2094 | S60 | Sk Stare Mesto |
67 | | HAVELKA Ondřej | 349526 | CZE | 2115 | 2078 | | Sachy Hostalkova Z.S. |
68 | | JUN Rudolf | 376612 | CZE | 2114 | 2058 | U18 | Tj Chs Chotebor |
69 | | BABIČKA Michal | 351849 | CZE | 2114 | 2010 | | Sk Decin |
70 | | PILAŘ Miloslav | 306207 | CZE | 2108 | 2258 | S60 | Sk Sokol Vysehrad |
71 | FM | MIČA Marek | 382884 | CZE | 2102 | 2182 | U18 | Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S. |
72 | CM | JAREŠ Michal | 386839 | CZE | 2098 | 2112 | U18 | 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S. |
73 | | VAŠÍČEK Martin | 305073 | CZE | 2092 | 2175 | | Sokol Domazlice |
74 | | PROCHÁZKA Dalibor | 310352 | CZE | 2090 | 2167 | | So Praga Praha |
75 | | JANOUŠ Marek | 23709650 | CZE | 2086 | 1819 | U18 | Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925 |
76 | CM | BUREŠ Vít | 309052 | CZE | 2084 | 2226 | | Sachovy Klub Moravska Slavia |
77 | | KRUPIČKA Josef | 360503 | CZE | 2081 | 1936 | | Sk Praha-Smichov |
78 | | PTÁČEK Luboš | 320323 | CZE | 2080 | 2042 | | Sk Vysoke Myto |
79 | | HOSTIČKA František | 302295 | CZE | 2079 | 2023 | S60 | So Tj Tatran Prachatice |
80 | | BOREŠ Roman | 303194 | CZE | 2074 | 2023 | | Sk Ceska Lipa |
81 | | SLANEC Jan | 331830 | CZE | 2070 | 1981 | | TJ Hostivice |
82 | | MACH Petr | 383546 | CZE | 2069 | 1928 | U18 | Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925 |
83 | | KOVÁŘ Josef | 319864 | CZE | 2066 | 2078 | | Sk Praha-Smichov |
84 | | TRAPL Dalibor | 330744 | CZE | 2066 | 2047 | | Sachovy Klub Loko Praha |
85 | | SKÝPALA Ondřej | 366285 | CZE | 2050 | 2014 | U18 | TJ Kobylisy |
86 | | PAULUS Václav | 383970 | CZE | 2049 | 1986 | | 1. Novoborsky Sk |
87 | | DUDA Antonín | 326720 | CZE | 2049 | 1967 | | Tj Bizuterie Jablonec N.Nisou |
88 | CM | OCELÁK Jakub | 23707933 | CZE | 2048 | 2114 | U18 | Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925 |
89 | | MIČÁNEK Tomáš | 314790 | CZE | 2047 | 2100 | | TJ Bohemians Praha |
90 | | ZIMA Jan | 346292 | CZE | 2045 | 2132 | | Sk Zikuda Turnov, Z.S. |
91 | | CHALUŠ Karel | 311723 | CZE | 2043 | 2029 | | Tj Sokol Plzen-Letna |
92 | | JIROUŠEK Jan | 378771 | CZE | 2041 | 1945 | U18 | 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S. |
93 | | ŘEHÁK Martin | 306193 | CZE | 2040 | 2076 | | Sk Sokol Vysehrad |
94 | | KÖRSCHNER Miroslav | 305057 | CZE | 2040 | 2026 | | Tj Pankrac |
95 | FM | VOKOUN Jan | 301647 | CZE | 2031 | 2102 | S60 | Tj Pankrac |
96 | | KREDL Karel | 315893 | CZE | 2029 | 2046 | | Sachovy Klub Moravska Slavia |
97 | | DOSEDĚL Jiří | 332437 | CZE | 2029 | 2040 | | Sk Vysoke Myto |
98 | | ŠPÍREK Adam | 310832 | CZE | 2019 | 1936 | | Sk Ceska Lipa |
99 | | PŘIBYL Jakub | 315443 | CZE | 2018 | 2038 | | Sk Spartak Usti Nad Labem |
100 | | BROŽ Petr | 376850 | CZE | 2014 | 1946 | | Tj Sparta Kutna Hora |
101 | | KOPECKÝ Jiří | 317152 | CZE | 2013 | 1834 | | TJ KRALUPY, z.s. |
102 | | KALOUSEK Zdeněk | 331341 | CZE | 2012 | 1991 | | Sachovy Klub Viktoria Zizkov |
103 | | RUT Vojtěch | 333190 | CZE | 2011 | 2028 | | Sk Sokol Vysehrad |
104 | | VIČAR Petr | 330370 | CZE | 2007 | 1986 | | Tj Pankrac |
105 | | BYSTRICKIY Daniil | 24197939 | CZE | 2004 | 1816 | | Sk Aurora-Sach. Skola Anatolij |
106 | | BENEŠ Miroslav | 325945 | CZE | 1988 | 1900 | | Slavia Kromeriz |
107 | | SVOBODA Petr | 311189 | CZE | 1988 | 1874 | | Sachklub Mesta Dobrovice, Z.S. |
108 | | NETUŠIL Jakub | 325139 | CZE | 1986 | 1954 | | Sachovy Klub Usti Nad Orlici, |
109 | | BUKSA Jaromír | 326925 | CZE | 1981 | 1885 | S60 | Sk Dopravni Podnik Praha |
110 | | ŽEMLIČKA Vít | 303143 | CZE | 1979 | 1942 | | TJ Kobylisy |
111 | | SEIDL Jan | 23714522 | CZE | 1971 | 1902 | U18 | TJ KRALUPY, z.s. |
112 | | JÁNIŠ Petr | 346039 | CZE | 1970 | 1850 | | Sachovy Klub Usti Nad Orlici, |
113 | | NĚMEC Milan | 380555 | CZE | 1968 | 1979 | S60 | Sachovy Klub Loko Praha |
114 | | ČMIKO Jakub | 313173 | CZE | 1967 | 2044 | | SK OAZA Praha |
115 | | VÁCLAVÍK Jan | 394491 | CZE | 1964 | 1976 | U18 | Sachovy Klub Teplice |
116 | | RET Adam Josef | 384240 | CZE | 1959 | 2023 | U18 | Sachovy Klub Jicin Z.S. |
117 | | HURTÍK Matěj | 397997 | CZE | 1954 | 2074 | U18 | 1. Novoborsky Sk |
118 | | HOZDA Max | 23725958 | CZE | 1944 | 1761 | U18 | Sachovy Oddil Tj Dukla Praha |
119 | | CIVÍN Dominik | 372331 | CZE | 1931 | 1944 | | Sachovy Klub Zdice |
120 | | ROUSEK Jan | 386669 | CZE | 1930 | 1762 | U18 | Unichess |
121 | | KRAUS Ondřej | 333166 | CZE | 1923 | 1977 | | Sachovy Klub Rapid Pardubice, |
122 | | SIKORA Lukáš | 346322 | CZE | 1922 | 1957 | | Sk Bystrc Oilers |
123 | | POSPÍŠIL Evžen | 310085 | CZE | 1921 | 2008 | S60 | Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925 |
124 | | MACH Ondřej | 372358 | CZE | 1918 | 1772 | | SK OAZA Praha |
125 | | RUSNÁK Jan | 325767 | CZE | 1917 | 1947 | | Tj Jiskra Horice V Podkrkonosi |
126 | | HÁSE Pavel | 310581 | CZE | 1911 | 2043 | | So Praga Praha |
127 | | HORKÝ Pavel | 388580 | CZE | 1907 | 2018 | | Sk Spartak Celakovice |
128 | | ZÁDRAPA Radek | 321753 | CZE | 1906 | 1992 | | Sachovy Klub Vsetin, Z.S. |
129 | | PAPAY Marek | 330043 | CZE | 1900 | 1988 | | Sk Decin |
130 | | LANGMAJER Jan | 397920 | CZE | 1899 | 1777 | U18 | Sk 64 Plzen |
131 | | MARTIROSYAN David | 23714980 | CZE | 1893 | 1845 | U18 | Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925 |
132 | | RELJIČ Michael | 371980 | CZE | 1892 | 1943 | | Sk Sokol Vysehrad |
133 | | KRUPIČKA Josef | 349992 | CZE | 1888 | 1964 | | Sk Praha-Smichov |
134 | | KOŠUT Tomáš | 354686 | CZE | 1886 | 1891 | | Tj Namest N/Oslavou |
135 | CM | CHRZ Pavel | 307980 | CZE | 1883 | 1925 | | Sk Spartak Usti Nad Labem |
136 | | BECHYNSKÝ Jan | 343730 | CZE | 1882 | 1913 | | Sk 64 Plzen |
137 | | JUHAŇÁK Daniel | 23718765 | CZE | 1878 | 1876 | U18 | Unichess |
138 | | STEINER Juraj | 367516 | CZE | 1876 | 1833 | S60 | Steinitz - Makabi Praha |
139 | | DLOUHÝ David | 353876 | CZE | 1875 | 1894 | | Sachovy Klub Bohnice |
140 | | KUČERA Tomáš | 395390 | CZE | 1872 | 1978 | | Sk Tj Dolni Benesov |
141 | | VÁVRA Michal | 306398 | CZE | 1871 | 1995 | | Sachovy Klub Moravska Slavia |
142 | | HLOŽEK David | 384828 | CZE | 1869 | 1799 | | Sk 64 Plzen |
143 | | MIGALKO Dmitriy | 34147489 | UKR | 1869 | 0 | U18 | Sk Aurora-Sach. Skola Anatolij |
144 | | HRBEK Tomáš | 383848 | CZE | 1866 | 1728 | U18 | Sk Dopravni Podnik Praha |
145 | | VLACH Martin | 342548 | CZE | 1864 | 1912 | | Tj Cz Strakonice |
146 | | PLÁŠEK Zdeněk | 309800 | CZE | 1863 | 1839 | S60 | Tj Sokol Praha-Vrsovice |
147 | | DEDEK Jan | 23719907 | CZE | 1863 | 1608 | U18 | Sspm Lipky Hk |
148 | | ŠULC Jakub | 394050 | CZE | 1847 | 1957 | | Sachklub Mesta Dobrovice, Z.S. |
149 | | STOČEK Martin | 380121 | CZE | 1845 | 1880 | U18 | 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S. |
150 | | KOLBUŠOVSKÝ Michal | 23717645 | CZE | 1842 | 1766 | U18 | Sk Dopravni Podnik Praha |