1. Runde am 15.10.2022 um 15:00 Uhr |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | Sc Gnesau 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
2 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
3 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | Sc Die Klagenfurter 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
2. Runde am 12.11.2022 um 15:00 Uhr |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sc Gnesau 1 | Sc Die Klagenfurter 2 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
2 | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
3 | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
3. Runde am 26.11.2022 um 15:00 Uhr |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | Sc Gnesau 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
2 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
3 | Sc Die Klagenfurter 2 | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
4. Runde am 10.12.2022 um 15:00 Uhr |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sc Gnesau 1 | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
2 | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | Sc Die Klagenfurter 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
3 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | 1 | : | 7 |
5. Runde am 21.01.2023 um 15:00 Uhr |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | Sc Gnesau 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
2 | Sc Die Klagenfurter 2 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
3 | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
6. Runde am 04.02.2023 um 15:00 Uhr |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sc Gnesau 1 | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
2 | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
3 | Sc Die Klagenfurter 2 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
7. Runde am 04.03.2023 um 15:00 Uhr |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sc Die Klagenfurter 2 | Sc Gnesau 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
2 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
3 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
8. Runde am 18.03.2023 um 15:00 Uhr |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sc Gnesau 1 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
2 | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
3 | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | Sc Die Klagenfurter 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
9. Runde am 01.04.2023 um 15:00 Uhr |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | Sc Gnesau 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
2 | Sc Die Klagenfurter 2 | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
3 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | 8 | : | 0 |
10. Runde am 15.04.2023 um 15:00 Uhr |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sc Gnesau 1 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | 2 | : | 6 |
2 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | Sc Die Klagenfurter 2 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
3 | Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | 6 | : | 2 |