Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XIV Obert Internacional Sant Martí Grup B

Darrera actualització24.07.2012 20:34:00, Creator/Last Upload: spanish chess federation (licence 336)

Classificació inicials

Núm. NomFideIDFEDElo FIDEElo FEDASexeGrEquip/Ciutat
1
CASTRILLO MANSEGO Pablo22234772ESP196920032090Cornellà
2
GIL GIL Antoni2262983ESP196919642032Montcada
3
BARBA RIOS Enric2277468ESP196719622070Castellar
4
PEREZ GARCIA Jose Miguel2227657ESP196719520Círculo M. Castellón
5
VIDAL RIUS Enric2279401ESP195519242057Ateneu Colón
6
PARIENTE LOPEZ Eduard2289261ESP195419202069Sant Martí
7
MORENO PEREZ Norberto22227008ESP195219462081Sant Martí
8
GARRETA MARTINEZ Albert2208342ESP194419342089Hortenc
9
APREA Daniele886548ITA194202069Cecob
10
OLVERA ANTON A2293110ESP193718771886Foment
11
COROMINAS GARRIDO Jordi2283018ESP193319132038Tres Peons
12
SANTOLARIA PENA M2293293ESP193119462033Cecob
13
NAVARRO COLOMA Antonio2227010ESP192619400ANDALUCIA
14
GONZALEZ MARTIN Fernando2269449ESP192519172039Ateneu Colón
15
GARCIA LOPEZ Nicolas22258710ESP192419182086Sant Andreu
16
CASSET BELLO Elena2285568ESP19201914w2056Sant Martí
17
COLOM ANDRES Xavier2219956ESP191219092068Barcelona UGA
18
MAYNAT DIAZ Jose Antonio2271702ESP190618822054Canet de Mar
19
CASTILLO ESCARIO Yolanda2276526ESP18971876w2084Sant Andreu
20
LOZANO DIAZ Antoni22270485ESP189319212044Cerdanyola Vallés
21
FLORES LINAN Josep Luis2264404ESP189218851995La Lira
22
DAYAN SUTTON Isaac5106800MEX189100MÉXICO
23
DE LA FUENTE CLEMENTE Constant2261200ESP188718441998Ripollet
24
LIGERO MARTINEZ Jesus2220482ESP187718462056Peona i Peó
25
RAMOS ALVAREZ Maximo22272704ESP187317761994La Lira
26
CUXART TALTAVULL Albert2285991ESP187218331933Cornellà
27
CASTELLANOS RODRIGUEZ Roberto32075073ESP186901821Sant Martí
28
SERRA VILARO Agustin2261049ESP186718581992Comtal
29
LASAOSA IRIGOYEN Javier22225048ESP186317941998Tres Peons
30
ESPINOSA CEBRIAN Carlos32067291ESP185917591941Sant Martí
31
ELIZONDO MARKET Juan Marcos2252236ESP185718330EUSKADI
32
VIGIER LOPEZ Carlos32031564ESP185117782031Sant Martí
33
GOTES PEREZ Jaume2276801ESP184818232064Peona i Peó
34
CORRALES ADAMUZ Cristian22220917ESP184718391999Montmeló
35
VARGAS DRECHSLER Carlos2215993ESP184318602042Tres Peons
36
CERVELLO I TOST Roger32028130ESP184217792083Peona i Peó
37
JOVER FONT Pau2277743ESP183817832044Peona i Peó
38
BARRAGAN HERNANDEZ Manel22233334ESP183218101953Tres Peons
39
VARGAS RAMIREZ Ana Maria4405293COL18311814w2013Peona i Peó
40
FATOUROU Eleni4232291GRE18300w0GREECE
41
ESCOFET LLONGUERAS Joan2258137ESP182818271943Barcelona UGA
42
POYATO RUIZ Fernando22267395ESP182218001994Sant Martí
43
ROCHE PERIS Eduard2229641ESP181918431942Catalunya
44
CASAJUANA FIGULS Pere22244077ESP181817611945Barcelona UGA
45
TORRENTS SENAL Marc2283255ESP181817382018Peona i Peó
46
SAEZ COMA Alejandro32004818ESP181718012021Escola Escacs de BCN
47
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Manuel Maria2231484ESP181717641901Sant Martí
48
GONZALEZ GARCIA Sergi2278561ESP181017981964Sant Martí
49
BEASKOA ESTANY Gabriel32028113ESP180917881992Peona i Peó
50
ESTEBAN LUPIANEZ Jose Miguel32043449ESP180718081885Catalunya
51
LIARTE GENOVES Sergi22278826ESP179917721988Sant Andreu
52
DOMENCHE REDONDO Francesc2279584ESP179518551951Torrenegra
53
BENET SANIGER Xavier22278648ESP179518211924Calldetenes
54
GISBERT MIR Alejandro22253653ESP178817901943Ideal Clavé
55
SUBIRANA SANTOS Marc2299097ESP178418231909Sant Josep de Badalona
56
COROMINAS GARRIDO Antonio32023812ESP178418001981Maragall
57
ROMERO FUNIELES Rafael22256130ESP178017661951La Lira
58
DELGADO CAMARA Lluis Felix2283034ESP177619031987Maragall
59
AMIEL Shahar2812460ISR17750w0ISRAEL
60
GONZALEZ EDO David32014783ESP177318391959Valldetenes
61
LOPEZ PAJUELO Aleix32028741ESP176917731964Montmeló
62
MARTIN SANCHEZ Antoni2263823ESP176717781862Sant Martí
63
VOLART BUIL Jordi2269775ESP176418561900Tres Peons
64
CALDERON ALZATE Ivan Alejandro22234942ESP176417781989Catalunya
65
TORTOSA MOROS Joan22246320ESP176217161898Ateneu Colón
66
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ Emili2268833ESP176117561908Sant Josep de Badalona
67
PUJAL MONCHO Joaquim22271554ESP175819092018Sant Martí
68
LLOPIS JORDAN Lluis22279903ESP175418321873Vilassar de Mar
69
JESUS HURTADO Ramon Jose2203944ESP174917161873Agustí
70
ALBERT CRISTOBAL Jorge22218106ESP174717641908Ateneu Colón
71
PENALVER GUARDIA Josep2258919ESP174717441903Cerdanyola Vallés
72
FALOMIR BALLEGA Sergi32011989ESP174318611896Pineda
73
PADILLA CARMONA Francisco32037007ESP174217771943Sant Josep de Badalona
74
ALBERT ESTEBANEZ Carles22218114ESP173817371931Ateneu Colón
75
SALVADOR SANCHEZ Ricardo22260668ESP172816741732Cecob
76
OPASIAK Dustin Tennessee24630217GER172600GERMANY
77
SANCHEZ PAZ Josep32024410ESP172317961885Sant Adrià
78
CARO MARTINEZ Ramon32011997ESP172217061905Mollet
79
CAMPOY PRADES Marc32063857ESP172117021823Foment
80
DOUGAS CHAVARRIA Nestor22214062ESP172016751915Sant Andreu
81
BOBKE Laurenz1270575GER172000GERMANY
82
BARRA SANZ Adria22234748ESP171817321959Foment
83
PEREZ CUADRADO Eduardo22292241ESP171416921886Bellvitge Entitat
84
TOSSES RUIZ Carles22202340ESP171117331901Sant Josep de Badalona
85
ABASCAL VICENTE Ignacio2276640ESP170817441890Círcol C. Badalona
86
ORIO FERRER Jose Ignacio2291282ESP169816751838Cerdanyola Vallés
87
GOMEZ GUINOVART Josep Manel22223673ESP169617201843Congrés
88
FLORES MUNOZ Daniel2269341ESP169417091920Granollers-Canovelles
89
SERENTILL TOST Eduard2297574ESP169017061916Círcol C. Badalona
90
CENTELLES VIVAS Aleix32037457ESP168016591852Valldetenes
91
CAPELLADES SUBIRANA Laura32048793ESP16801709w1841Peona i Peó
92
ROMERO GAMEZ Francisco Javier22260676ESP166516611913Edami
93
DEMESTRES LOPEZ Ricard2265966ESP166516571818Aragonés
94
FEBRERO PEREZ Lluis2281627ESP166516251820Comtal
95
AUNES CABANERO Jose2269104ESP166516241775Catalunya
96
RODRIGUEZ LLORENS Jorge22281029ESP166216512017Edami
97
SANCHEZ COVES Juan Josep2291401ESP165616601846Ideal Clavé
98
ANI Virgil2259524ESP165416531800Barcelona UGA
99
MARTINEZ LOPEZ Carlos32041659ESP164916191974Peona i Peó
100
YLLA SORO Rafael2296225ESP164915661841Congrés
101
RODRIGUEZ BATUECAS Jordi32006497ESP164215541813Congrés
102
ALBERT ESTEBANEZ Alex22246193ESP164116841919Ateneu Colón
103
FERNANDEZ BENITO Carlos Pablo2297523ESP163914871823Cadena
104
PULIDO LEON Manuel32014562ESP163416551961La Colmena
105
CALBET FREIXANET Eduard22272852ESP163415871814Peón Doblado
106
RODRIGUEZ BELTRAN Fernando22283188ESP163115621852Tres Peons
107
MARTINEZ NAVARRO Miquel2220512ESP162917101802Ateneu Colón
108
CANTERO MITJANS Carles22281070ESP162715041790Sant Joan Despi
109
SANTOLARIA SANZ Xavier2280817ESP162617981774Peón Doblado
110
SERRANO MORON Eloi32014570ESP162216011835Ripollet
111
PALLARES GURREA Aitor Alexande32043600ESP161617461824Jake
112
TORRES JULIAN Marc32004826ESP161216421936Edami
113
HINAREJOS MONTANO Andres22224572ESP160716091848Sant Martí
114
OLLETA TANYA Jordi22227520ESP160415741781Masnou
115
COLLELL RODRIGUEZ Victor32006950ESP160216101826Peona i Peó
116
PETIT MONTES Marc2277050ESP159415821873Catalunya
117
GUINJOAN FRADERA Joan32012020ESP159216021759Diagonal Mar
118
FERRER ACHE Jesus32050739ESP158601715Sant Martí
119
FARELL DURAN Josep22234462ESP157615150SPAIN
120
RUIZ LOPEZ Helena32067283ESP15701544w1820Mollet
121
LLADOS CLOS Jaume32037368ESP157015431856Peona i Peó
122
MARTIN PEREZ Pau32009984ESP156215361901Llinars del Vallés
123
POYATO DURAN David32067330ESP155715681760Sant Martí
124
SANTANA CATALAN Marc32031556ESP154915181724Aragonés
125
CRUZ JIMENEZ Miguel22274057ESP154315141793Terrassa
126
MIR BELLMUNT Jose32071442ESP154218551845Foment
127
PICO GARCIA Antoni32012063ESP153815161738Escola Escacs de BCN
128
BIENVENIDO KLEQUE Jose22219340ESP152115301700Sant Adrià
129
QUEMADES SCHMID Ricardo32069057ESP150515251700Sant Boi
130
CATALA MORALES Joaquim2234599ESP148214841702Badalona
131
RODRIGUEZ MONAGO Juan Antonio32045107ESP147914711731Cerdanyola Vallés
132
MOLINA TABERNER Jordi2202972ESP147714231703Tres Peons
133
JI Pablo32066759ESP144414181763Peona i Peó
134
BERNAT PASCUAL Magi32043554ESP142613821810Catalunya
135
FUERTES BUISAC Bernat32090811ESP142513981724Escola Escacs de BCN
136
FREIXA ROFASTES Ernest32055889ESP141214061709Aragonés
137
LLADOS MASLLORENS Josep32037465ESP139513781700Peona i Peó
138
PASCUAL DURAN Pau32082606ESP138001729Foment
139
BERMEJO CUADRA Roberto22219285ESP134413471700Ideal Clavé
140
ORTS GONZALEZ Rafael22234853ESP129712361700Sant Martí
141
KHOSSEYN Ilora32075103ESP12941269w1700Sant Martí
142
HERRERA VARGAS Carlo-Esteban32067275ESP128313251736Peona i Peó
143
BERNAT MOR Juli32012047ESP126012041710Catalunya
144
MEDINA GARCIA Mariano2284995ESP018981966Calella-Amistat
145
GARCIA PUNZANO Josep Lluis32093764ESP018851865Jake
146
FUENTES BARRIENTOS Carlos32013256ESP018251892Sant Martí
147
AMIEL Ran2813718ISR015000ISRAEL
148
KOPALOFF LiamISR012650ISRAEL
149
AMIEL RoyISR012300ISRAEL
150
CLARAMUNT BASSEGODA Marcel32086512ESP001962Ateneu Colón

Mostra la llista completa