Tuapse 2022_Cup of Russia

Last update 25.06.2022 14:01:46, Creator/Last Upload: Anton

Tournament selectionCup, Rapid, Blitz, B15, B13, G13, B11, G11, B9-G9
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypGrClub/City
1GMGrachev Boris4974129199RUS26172617МСМосква
2GMMoiseenko Vadim1864123700RUS25452543МСВологодская область
3FMTekeyev Zaur56954199731RUS24092424Ставропольский край
4GMKhruschiov Alexey15493013900544MDA234323272400Московская область
5IMGochelashvili David77994161203RUS23382262КМС2400Краснодарский край
6IMZakaryan David102024101923RUS23262311КМС2400Краснодарский край
7FMSergeyev Alexander1120113702076RUS23242261КМС2400ЯНАО
8FMKiselev Pavel4404191102RUS22812269КМС2400Санкт-Петербург
9FMNajdin Danil101114172426RUS22492242КМС2400Ростовская область
10WFMSaulina Varvara111224194950RUS21992219w2200Москва
11Sharikov Alexander2721274195400RUS217021882200Самарская область
12FMKhripachenko Alexander169054184975RUS21662221КМСЮ04Краснодарский край
13Den Dmitrij483454126592RUS216620542200Сахалинская область
14Ermakov Maksim821144173202RUS21522122КМСЮ08Астраханская область
15Aleksandrov Danila1738194133650FID21252169КМС2200Санкт-Петербург
16Zhugin Nikolay4089224292508RUS21172117КМСЮ04Краснодарский край
17IMNadjezhdin Dmitry101024126173RUS210819912200Санкт-Петербург
18IMChudinovskikh Alexander M3854106083RUS209620572200Москва
19Alpin Maxim3474334261591RUS20772062КМСЮ04Ростовская область
20WGMIljushina Olga158624152280RUS20502056wМСЖСаратовская область
21Gridnev Selantiy1388744102844RUS203619861Ю04Москва
22Tarasenko Iaroslav1439644196008RUS20052058КМСЮ04Пензенская область
23Koshevarov Alexander2272844111584RUS19891914КМС2000Воронежская область
24Kuzmin Ivan927024140317RUS1965199612000Москва
25CMYonal Timur426744115725RUS19382032Ю08Москва
26CMMedvedev Matvey2041024213357RUS19381990КМС2000Ростовская область
27Teymurkhanly Teymur8164334337482RUS17991882КМС2000Москва
28Kozlov Vladimir Dm.8790734273514RUS178419571Ю08Пермский край
29Zorina Elizaveta1929724220833RUS17751752w2000Курская область
30Fedosov Alexander9242534288082RUS17681961КМС2000Москва
31Shishkin Vadim48824106801RUS173116332000Санкт-Петербург
32Khayrullin Danil3049224246379RUS15671758КМС1700ЯНАО
33Terman Alexander432644157363RUS15641753Ю04Санкт-Петербург
34Saulin Grigoriy6729634287515RUS1511171111700Москва
35Neronov Mark V.5468034293132RUS146417911Ю08Краснодарский край
36Polozov Sergey37312455684084RUS142413551700ЯНАО
37Lezin Aleksandr2339754147239RUS141616151700Санкт-Петербург
38Mokeeva Zlata21478334431829RUS13991655w1700Республика Татарстан
39Latypov Arsen10442134442847RUS133510831700ЯНАО
40ACMBadulina Polina3873024282251RUS12891470wД04Москва
41Kazaryan Karina25488655695060RUS10441275w1700Москва
42Del Nikita27583655601286RUS100414651700Ростовская область
43Rutskiy Anton27516155694900RUS01444Ю04Санкт-Петербург
44Stepanyan Sevak40357413319183ARM01020Ю04Краснодарский край
45Tretiakov Roman458304RUS01000БРСанкт-Петербург
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use