День защиты детей 2010 - 11 г.р.

Last update 28.05.2022 19:18:27, Creator/Last Upload: Kovaleva, Galina (RUS)

Tournament selection2012-13, 2010-11, 2014
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgNClub/City
1Мамлин Лев Валентинович34390391RUS1640Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра АО
2Соловьев Георгий Николаевич34477470RUS1558ХМАО — Югра
3Скворцова Анна Игоревна34472851RUS1444ХМАО — Югра
4Кабанов Алексей Николаевич34487697RUS1394ХМАО — Югра
5Саварханов Равиль Раилевич55692125RUS1362ХМАО — Югра
6Рядченко Виктория Федоровна34472630RUS1341ХМАО — Югра
7Саварханов Радмир Раилевич55692117RUS1331ХМАО — Югра
8Первунин Андрей Сергеевич55692095RUS1319ХМАО — Югра
9Рамазанов Владислав Евгеньевич55687148RUS1303ХМАО — Югра
10Захаров Михаил Александрович55688420RUS1286ХМАО — Югра
11Сулейманов Дамир Рафаэльевич55604471RUS1261ХМАО — Югра
12Корниенко Алексей КонстантиновичRUS1233ХМАО — Югра
13Ключников Арсений ПавловичRUS1226Алтайский край
14Бочковский Михаил34476091RUS1186Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра АО
15Семенникова Елизавета СергеевнаRUS1147ХМАО — Югра
16Мурашов Виктор Александрович34451692RUS1132ХМАО — Югра
17Каравдина Владислава Александровна34390383RUS1119ХМАО — Югра
18Ощепков Мирон Владимирович34451706RUS1106ХМАО — Югра
19Донской Дмитрий Дмитриевич55636527RUS1084ХМАО — Югра
20Гаджикурбанов СулейманRUS1041ХМАО — Югра
21Дану Кира ИвановнаRUS1038ХМАО — Югра
22Бехтин Михаил МихайловичRUS1036ХМАО — Югра
23Бураншин Гайсар РафаэлевичRUS1030ХМАО — Югра
24Саидов АбдумаджидRUS1020
25Хамматов Тимур ВенеровичRUS1020ХМАО — Югра
26Довлатбекян Карлен МишаевичRUS1000ХМАО — Югра
27Калимуллов Кирилл РинатовичRUS1000ХМАО — Югра
28Омельков Максим АлексеевичRUS1000ХМАО — Югра
29Сафина Лиана АйбулатовнаRUS1000ХМАО — Югра
30Корнеев Кирилл ПавловичRUS0ХМАО — Югра
31Папьян Виктория ЛевоновнаRUS0ХМАО — Югра
32Тесленко Семен АндреевичRUS0ХМАО — Югра
33Чучалин Артемий АндреевичRUS0ХМАО — Югра
34Шодмонов АдизRUS0
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use