FESTIVAL ESCOLAR AJEDREZ - ROBIN-CHESS 2022 CATEGORIA SUB 16

Last update 28.05.2022 19:07:40, Creator/Last Upload: Federación Cántabra de Ajedrez

Tournament selectionSub 8, Sub 10, Sub 12, Sub 14, Sub 16, Sub 20
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1IGLESIAS FERREIRA ANDRES54507669ESP21212140EDM TORRELAVEGA
2SIERRA VALLINA LIONEL54559774ESP21222124ENSIDESA - ASTURIAS
3VESGA IZETA MARKEL54544866ESP21142117SANTIKUTZ - GUIPUZCOA
4GALSTYAN DAVID54516196ESP20352062EL OLIVAR - ZARAGOZA
5MARTINEZ GARCIA RUBEN54549043ESP19922038DIAGONAL ALCORCON - MADRID
6RUIZ VAZQUEZ JAVIER54727308ESP19602033DIAGONAL ALCORCON - MADRID
7LEONE AMIGOT HAYMAR54506476ESP19471960CLUB AJEDREZ ORVINA - NAVARRA
8LARRAñAGA JUARISTI ALEXANDER54542650ESP19311946GROS XAKE TALDEA - GUIPUZCOA
9MARTINEZ RAMOS PAULA54504007ESP19351940CTD CIUDAD NARANCO - ASTURIAS
10GOMEZ FALAGAN DANIEL54509947ESP19341920CA SALCEDO
11LOPEZ HERRERO ISRAEL24547581ESP18241921DIAGONAL ALCORCON - MADRID
12TORRES REBOLLEDO VICTOR24591629ESP18761916JAQUE MATE - MADRID
13ODRIOZOLA COSCOLIN ALEX54550343ESP18821898GROS XAKE TALDEA - GUIPUZCOA
14MUNOZ VALLES JORGE24550787ESP18851890EL OLIVAR - ZARAGOZA
15CURIEL GARCIA CHRISTIAN54737338ESP18271854CLUB DE AJEDREZ SANTURTZI - VIZCAYA
16GUTIERREZ GARCIA MARCOS54515041ESP18431844CLUB AJEDREZ VETUSTA - ASTURIAS
17GIMENEZ LOPEZ ZUHAITZ54548942ESP18031821GROS XAKE TALDEA - GUIPUZCOA
18GOMEZ PASTRANA JUAN24575526ESP18101821CLUB AJEDREZ PROMESAS - VALLADOLID
19ARGÜELLES GONZALEZ VICTOR24557331ESP17521787LA TORRE LOCA - BURGOS
20HORNERO PEREZ MARIO54509807ESP17411766EDM TORRELAVEGA
21LORENZO CALVO DAMIAN ANGEL54558654ESP17311727ALZHEIMER BIERZO - LEON
22GONZALEZ GARCIA JESUS24576255ESP17011688CTD CIUDAD NARANCO - ASTURIAS
23PEDREIRA GARCIA NICOLAS54512417ESP16891671VETUSTA CHESS - ASTURIAS
24MACIAS DE CASTRO ALBERTO24530557ESP16631688CLUB AJEDREZ PROMESAS - VALLADOLID
25AGUIRRE MEDIAVILLA ELENA24572608ESP16071649EDM TORRELAVEGA
26GOMEZ ALONSO DANIEL EDUARDO54557712ESP16451637UNED SEGOVIA - SEGOVIA
27SALETE SANCHEZ VICTOR54596084ESP15791616ROSALES DEL CANAL - ZARAGOZA
28DIAZ ETXAIDE JURGI54765404ESP15531600MARLAXKA XAKE - GUIPUZCOA
29CASTRO RODRIGUEZ DANIEL24534986ESP15401581CLUB CALAHORRANO - LA RIOJA
30DOCAMPO FUERTES MARCELO IñAKI54541670ESP15611581CLUB AJEDREZ ALFARO - LA RIOJA
31FERNANDEZ GARCIA HENAR24557366ESP15621572ENROK2 - BURGOS
32MATA LORENZO IGNACIO54552001ESP14501542CDE PIELAGOS
33GIMENEZ SANCHEZ LEO24530972ESP14851512MARCOS FRECHIN - ZARAGOZA
34PELAYO CALVA NECO54551994ESP14071480CDE PIELAGOS
35MENENDEZ OSORIO CARMEN24578657ESP14711472ALZHEIMER BIERZO - LEON
36KONDRASHOV IVAN14185458UKR14430GIJON 64 - ASTURIAS
37ARCE CANO NICOLAS54511712ESP14121389CTD CIUDAD NARANCO - ASTURIAS
38MIJOLE ARIZCUREN IÑIGO54598613ESP14111407GROS XAKE TALDEA - GUIPUZCOA
39PANIAGUA TOMILLO IVAN24565288ESP13881405CLUB AJEDREZ PROMESAS - VALLADOLID
40BRAVO GONZALEZ RUBEN54593255ESP13401397ENROK2 - BURGOS
41BARROSO ALONSO HECTOR54552052ESP13101393CDE PIELAGOS
42GONZALEZ GUIJAS SERGIO54538939ESP13461345ACUP - PALENCIA
43VILLODAS GUERRERO DANIEL54762588ESP12321344CA LIENDO
44CARVAJAL DANIEL54541751ESP13391337CLUB AJEDREZ ALFARO - LA RIOJA
45SANTOS FERNANDEZ IZEI54585970ESP13191327BASAURIKO GINKGO - VIZCAYA
46REñE VILLALBA MIREIA24591254ESP13041319CLUB TORRE NEGRA - BURGOS
47CALLE VEROS PATRICK24591190ESP12731244CLUB TORRE NEGRA - BURGOS
48SAN EMETERIO VIDAL GONZALO54557186ESP12441232CDE PIELAGOS
49MADIEDO ALVAREZ IKER54559456ESP10541221CTD CIUDAD NARANCO - ASTURIAS
50QUINDOS CESTEROS GUILLERMO54592585ESP11921155INDEPENDIENTE - VALLADOLID
51PARELLADA ELIZALDE JON54732107ESP11891174GROS XAKE TALDEA - GUIPUZCOA
52FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ OLAYA24562580ESP11291168ANTONIO RICO - ASTURIAS
53RODRIGUEZ PEREZ ALICIA24575496ESP11621153CLUB AJEDREZ PROMESAS - VALLADOLID
54CAUNEDO ALVAREZ MIGUEL54503973ESP11561144CTD CIUDAD NARANCO - ASTURIAS
55PROCHAIEVA NINA14199998UKR11441147GIJON 64 - ASTURIAS
56GIMENEZ LOPEZ IRATI54594545ESP11311105GROS XAKE TALDEA - GUIPUZCOA
57PEREZ SOTO GONZALO54512654ESP11241126CLUB AJEDREZ PROMESAS - VALLADOLID
58GONZALEZ SAN ISIDORO ELENA24538574ESP10191031ENROK2 - BURGOS
59LAMBARRI POZUELO AINGERU54557224ESP10211030CLUB DE AJEDREZ SANTURTZI - VIZCAYA
60ABASCAL GASCON ZOEESP00EDM TORRELAVEGA
61ACEVEDO PEREZ ENEKOESP00SAGASTA - LA RIOJA
62ARNAIZ SAINZ ALEJANDROESP00ENROK2 - BURGOS
63CARRION DE ARRIBA MATEOESP00EMA ASTILLERO
64CONDE MARTINEZ IVANESP00CLUB DE AJEDREZ BUELNA
65GOMARA BRAVO ENDIKAESP00CLUB DE AJEDREZ SANTURTZI - VIZCAYA
66GONZALEZ SETIEN ANGEL54594715ESP00CLUB DE AJEDREZ BUELNA
67JAZMATI DEL HOYO ESTELA LAYLAESP00SAGASTA - LA RIOJA
68LAMSALLAK FORTUNY ISMAELESP00REAL CLUB REGATAS
69LOMER URIA MAUROESP00EMA ASTILLERO
70LUENGAS ROYUELA PABLO ALFREDOESP00EN JAQUE - BURGOS
71MURIAS APARICIO XIAN54557232ESP00CLUB DE AJEDREZ SANTURTZI - VIZCAYA
72NOVOA CORRIA YARIMAESP00SAGASTA - LA RIOJA
73PEREZ MANTECON ADRIANESP00EMA ASTILLERO
74PILATTI BOLLADA ANDRES94727341ESP00CLUB DE AJEDREZ BUELNA
75POZO PUERTAS ADRIANESP00SAGASTA - LA RIOJA
76QUISBERT GALARZA ANDER94728488ESP00ALTZAGA LEIOA - VIZCAYA
77RUBIO ALONSO LYDIA54780810ESP00ENROK2 - BURGOS
78SANZ SALINAS DARIOESP00CLUB AMISTAD NUMANCIA - SORIA
79ZUAZO ARRIETA CARLOSESP00EMA ASTILLERO
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use