Городской турнир по классическим шахматам для детей и взрослых УИКЕНД-КЛАССИК Турнир Б (рейтинг 1300 и ниже)

Last update 15.05.2022 18:00:48, Creator/Last Upload: Федерация шахмат Новгородской области

Tournament selectionTournament A, Tournament B
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDFEDRtgNsexGrClub/City
1Бархатов Федор Михайлович127356RUS1297Новгородская область
2Андреев Александр Николаевич375337RUS1293Новгородская область
3Шкодяк Андрей Андреевич282484RUS1286Новгородская область
4Дюжева Таисия Леонидовна18733934407138RUS1276wЛенинградская область
5Особливый Михаил Аркадьевич17932434477160RUS1276Новгородская область
6Охлопков Арсений Владимирович382161RUS1263Новгородская область
7Ерохина Софья Дмитриевна194379RUS1250wНовгородская область
8Демин Семен Дмитриевич4531834212728RUS1246Новгородская область
9Линчевская Алиса Александровна285417RUS1226wНовгородская область
10Кругляк Вирсавия Михайловна245942RUS1223wНовгородская область
11Степанов Денис Сергеевич439801RUS1192Новгородская область
12Бундзен Андрей Геннадьевич300431RUS1153Новгородская область
13Бувайлик Василий Александрович391298RUS1134Новгородская область
14Баханович Глеб Алексеевич421996RUS1132Новгородская область
15Кругляк Алина Михайловна4528534212388RUS1119wНовгородская область
16Макаркин Андрей Алексеевич358034RUS1115Новгородская область
17Сердюченко Константин Юрьевич405505RUS1104Новгородская область
18Михайлов Виталий Андреевич179358RUS1098Новгородская область
19Сысоев Матвей Олегович375342RUS1095Новгородская область
20Маркитанов Тимофей Олегович405504RUS1076Новгородская область
21Присадков Глеб Иванович451332RUS1070Новгородская область
22Сыдорашко Иван Артемович4529234212540RUS1068Новгородская область
23Балабин Никита Денисович348799RUS1044Новгородская область
24Феофанов Роман Олегович421997RUS1016Новгородская область
25Бойков Дмитрий Владимирович443008RUS1015Новгородская область
26Комаров Леон Данилович443012RUS1008Новгородская область
27Балова София Романовна0RUS1000Новгородская область
28Гусев Андрей Александрович0RUS1000Новгородская область
29Корнева Софья Алексеевна283426RUS1000wНовгородская область
30Лосев Тимофей Александрович382159RUS1000Новгородская область
31Меркулов Артём Витальевич283021RUS1000Новгородская область
32Миронюк Стефания Андреевна443010RUS1000Новгородская область
33Румянцев Иван Андреевич451335RUS1000Новгородская область
34Сафронов Лев Евгеньевич443007RUS1000Новгородская область
35Цибульский Михаил Александрович421998RUS1000Новгородская область
36Шпенкова Анастасия Григорьевна451334RUS1000Новгородская область
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 27.05.2022 11:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use