32. rocnik turnaje v rapid sachu "Memorial Antonina Drvoty"

Last update 14.05.2022 17:05:45, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 22

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNTypClub/City
1
GMOmelja Artem14119846UKR24400Ukraine
2
Balin Jan315451CZE23282312Tj Tatran Podborany Z.S.
3
Vagner Tomas315460CZE23032307Sk Slavoj Litomerice, Z.S.
4
FMKaras Marek14928558SVK22960Slovensko
5
IMBurdalev Kirill14121913CZE22842258Sk Dopravni Podnik Praha
6
Klement Lukas305049CZE22642253Tj Tatran Podborany Z.S.
7
Dvorak Jan314870CZE21952215Tj Kobylisy
8
FMHrbolka Ladislav300772CZE20602166Sk Slavoj Litomerice, Z.S.
9
Svoboda Milos301710CZE20952158Tj Sokol Plzen-Letna
10
Jinova Lucie316466CZE20702096FSk Ceska Lipa
11
Volek Radomir328901CZE21142096Sachovy Klub Louny Z.S.
12
Ksana Vaclav323756CZE20952092Sk Slavoj Litomerice, Z.S.
13
Kamenik Martin310719CZE20022059Sk Slavoj Litomerice, Z.S.
14
Grussova Helena321613CZE20162048FTj Klasterec Nad Ohri
15
CMBenes Petr311812CZE20132041Sk Slavoj Litomerice, Z.S.
16
Nudcenko Karel321540CZE21442031TJ Sokol Udlice
17
Janda Zdenek309303CZE20412022Sk Decin
18
Baran Peter14906082CZE20282021Tj Neratovice
19
Vrchotka Josef318388CZE19572017DDM Osek
20
Kral David326097CZE20112013Sk Teplice
21
Sliva PetrCZE02004Sk Teplice
22
Spirek Adam310832CZE20111998Sk Ceska Lipa
23
Krutsky Martin361526CZE18371982Sk Teplice
24
Chmelik Jiri305723CZE19691978Tj Sokol Litvinov-Lom.
25
Stursa Jan314102CZE19811975Tj Kralupy, Z.S.
26
Stastny Petr328251CZE19361974Sk Teplice
27
Koper Stefan306606CZE19591969SK Mahrla Praha z.s.
28
Bartonicek ml. Zdenek304603CZE19721968Sk Garde Kaznejov
29
Bartonicek st. Zdenek317276CZE19581968Sk Garde Kaznejov
30
Papay Jindrich312150CZE19571951Sk Decin
31
Valenta Petr326674CZE18971882Tj Svadov-Olsinky
32
Stastny Jakub381381CZE17071865M04Sk Teplice
33
Burgermeister Michal323608CZE18391862Sachy Povrly
34
Vaclavik Jan394491CZE18411861M04Sk Teplice
35
Kopecky Jiri317152CZE18941859Tj Kralupy, Z.S.
36
Korinek Bohuslav315486CZE18561845Tj Sokol Litvinov-Lom.
37
Saffova Michaela343960CZE17911842FTj Sokol Litvinov-Lom.
38
Peglau Markus Dr.16203240GER18390Schachzentrum Seeblick e.V.
39
Lieber Lukas23700688CZE17971838M04Sk Spartak Usti Nad Labem
40
Picek Miroslav325198CZE18311831Tj Neratovice
41
Volf Michal389722CZE17521808Sk Magic Zatec
42
Balin Daniel380954CZE16191807Sk Spartak Usti Nad Labem
43
Jirasek Jiri336874CZE18211802Sachovy Klub Slovan Jirkov
44
Konvalinka Vladislav342955CZE17441772Sk Libehrad Libcice N. Vlt.
45
Koblasa Josef386421CZE17601763TJ Sokol Udlice
46
Dostal Petr352306CZE17941762Sk Magic Zatec
47
Plicka Petr301728CZE17671761Sk Libehrad Libcice N. Vlt.
48
Krehla Milan351474CZE17471753Sachovy klub Teplice
49
Vavrousek Petr323357CZE17671750Sachovy Klub Chocen, Z.S.
50
Wirkner Frantisek353337CZE18021735Tj Klasterec Nad Ohri
51
Purkyt Jaroslav338036CZE16551660SK Decin
52
Peglau Charis16219996GER16510F04Schachzentrum Seeblick e.V.
53
Klimes Jan351555CZE16681646Chess Most
54
Lev Lukas23713437CZE16771640M04Klub Sachistu Steti
55
Peroutka Simon389854CZE15961630M04Tj Sokol Udlice
56
Papirnik Milan354066CZE15251609SO Praga Praha
57
Barton Milan349445CZE15761595SO Praga Praha
58
Veny Jaume397792CZE13891594M04Sk Dopravni Podnik Praha
59
Peglau Dora16220005GER15830F04Schachzentrum Seeblick e.V.
60
Rezac Josef381365CZE16671579Tj Klasterec Nad Ohri
61
Motlicek Ondrej378089CZE15171505Tj Zlate Hory
62
Mikolas Petr23713224CZE14481466M04SK Karlovy Vary
63
Mikhno Artem34141359UKR14640M09Ukraine
64
Peglau Paul David16290550GER14590M09Schachzentrum Seeblick e.V.
65
Slivova Linda23709294CZE10931437F09Sk Teplice
66
Moravek Zdenek23738286CZE16161422Sachovy Klub Teplice
67
Jakus Lubomir343374CZE13451399Sk Mahrla Praha Z.S.
68
Godlova Kamila23708697CZE13501395FTj Klasterec Nad Ohri
69
Dvorny Tomas23711299CZE14421385M04Sk Spartak Chodov
70
Machka Vit23738251CZE13711352M04Sk Decin
71
Machka Roman23738243CZE13050Sk Decin
72
Dolezal Eduard23709987CZE11491251Tj Krasna Lipa
73
Rodig Filip23720379CZE01229M04Tj Klasterec Nad Ohri
74
Peglau Lorena16290542GER11530F09Schachzentrum Seeblick e.V.
75
Kalyncukova Katerina23713194CZE13181083F04Tj Klasterec Nad Ohri
76
Prasilova Tereza23749970CZE01049F04Tj Klasterec Nad Ohri
77
Bezdecny BedrichCZE00M09Sachy Povrly
78
Cervinka FilipCZE00M04neregistrovany
79
Czernek Jiri23741996CZE00neregistrovany
80
Dusek MatyasCZE00M09Sachovy Klub Slovan Jirkov
81
Hlinovska TerezaCZE00F04Sk Teplice
82
Husek FilipCZE00M09Sachy Povrly
83
Jakoubek Stepan23742402CZE00M04Sk Teplice
84
Jorratt Pascal23745118CZE00Usk Praha
85
Maule JakubCZE00M09Sk Teplice
86
Pavlok MatejCZE00M04neregistrovany
87
Pochman Rudolf23748125CZE00Tj Klasterec Nad Ohri
88
Pokorný VojtechCZE00M09Sk Slavoj Litomerice, Z.S.
89
Samal JanCZE00neregistrovany
90
Vesely JosefCZE00M04Sk Slavoj Litomerice, Z.S.
91
Vlaciha VojtechCZE00M09Sachy Povrly
92
Vnoucek PavelCZE00neregistrovany
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 27.05.2022 11:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use