Mistrovství ČR mužů Ústí n.L. 2022

Last update 16.05.2022 21:06:50 / Page cached 17.05.2022 08:11:11 100min., Creator: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic,Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 10

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 3, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1GMNavara David309095CZE26821. Novoborský Šk
2GMBabula Vlastimil301264CZE25761. Novoborský Šk
3GMHráček Zbyněk300071CZE25702222 Šk Polabiny, Z.S.
4GMPlát Vojtěch325740CZE2547Šk Joly Lysá Nad Labem, Z.S.
5GMŠtoček Jiří304760CZE2533Šk Líně
6GMKrejčí Jan322156CZE25201. Novoborský Šk
7IMZwardoň Vojtěch325511CZE2482Beskydská Šachová Škola Z.S.
8IMKraus Tomáš331708CZE2472Šk Zikuda Turnov, Z.S.
9IMČernoušek Lukáš311707CZE2440Unichess
10GMRašík Vítězslav300306CZE2433Tj Ostrava
11FMFiněk Václav23718293CZE2410Tj Desko Liberec
12FMVojta Jakub382515CZE2396TJ Spartak Vlašim
13FMRubeš Jan338176CZE2386Slavia Kroměříž
14FMNěmec Jáchym23716525CZE2367Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925
15FMStalmach Richard372048CZE2350Beskydská Šachová Škola Z.S.
16Mikeš Jan339369CZE2349Šachový Klub Teplice
17FMStinka Jakub391662CZE2345Šk Duras Bvk
18FMHorák Martin367095CZE2343Tj Spartak Vlašim
19FMMiča Marek382884CZE2343Beskydská Šachová Škola Z.S.
20FMŠorm Daniel5400139CZE2306Individuální Člen
21FMHrbek Štěpán393479CZE2303Interchess Z.S.
22FMGnojek Petr371807CZE2302Beskydská Šachová Škola Z.S.
23FMSerrano Salvador Eduardo2214075CZE2286Šk Sokol Vyšehrad
24FMŠmolík Jáchym23701641CZE2272Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925
25Sýkora Marek365491CZE2249Šk Zikuda Turnov, Z.S.
26FMBrejník Gustav362662CZE2246Šk Slavoj Litoměřice, Z.S.
27IMFreisler Pavel301477CZE2239Šk Kladno
28Nytra Ondřej371955CZE2219Beskydská Šachová Škola Z.S.
29Babula Vlastimil391930CZE2217Šk Staré Město
30Buchcar Tomáš328421CZE2183Sk Děčín
31Jun Rudolf376612CZE2183Tj Chs Chotěboř
32Křivánek Vladimír326445CZE2180Ddm Praha 6
33CMSouček Petr23715170CZE2177Unichess
34Horák Jiří303330CZE2161Tj Sokol Údlice
35FMBartoš Jan315060CZE2125Unichess
36Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan23727276CZE2119Šk Staré Město
37Hladký Tadeáš23707224CZE2119Jezdci Jundrov
38Bouška Jiří23722223CZE21172222 Šk Polabiny, Z.S.
39Pokrupa Marek307386CZE2117Český Lev Kolešovice-Šachový Klub,
40FMKozák Miloš303267CZE2114Šk Slavoj Litoměřice, Z.S.
41Paulus Václav383970CZE20931. Novoborský Šk
42Ret Adam Josef384240CZE2093Šachový Klub Jičín Z.S.
43Sýkora Ondřej308986CZE2092Šk Zikuda Turnov, Z.S.
44Jirásko Miroslav23729414CZE2091Šk Spartak Ústí Nad Labem
45Paseka Matyáš23703296CZE2076Beskydská Šachová Škola Z.S.
46CMOcelák Jakub23707933CZE2060Unichess
47Bokhnak Timofey14172976CZE2060Šk Vinary
48Šura Jaroslav315079CZE2010Šk Slavoj Litoměřice, Z.S.
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 05.05.2022 09:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use