18. Stockerauer Schach-Open A-Turnier (internat. Wertung)

Last update 30.05.2022 12:38:56, Creator: SV Stockerau,Last Upload: NĂ–.-Schachverband

Tournament selectionA-Turnier, B-Turnier, C-Turnier
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Download invitation, Change Calendar-Link
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5/5 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgClub/City
1IMSchwabeneder FlorianAUT2441Sv Grieskirchen
2IMSchreiner PeterAUT2428Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz
3IMMazur StefanSVK2423Sk Austria Wien
4FMSadilek PeterAUT2349Tschaturanga
5FMSteindl JohannesAUT22891. Sk Ottakring
6FMKonaplev AntonRUS2284
7IMGrötz Harald Mag.AUT2278Sv Stockerau
8Kranzl JulianAUT2267Hohenems
9Pesek ReinhardAUT2197
10Miazhynski Yuri Dr.AUT2169Sk Sparkasse Bad Vöslau
11FMCitak SelimTUR2168
12Leitner Gerald DI.AUT2152Tschaturanga
13Both ErikNED2150
14Schuh PatrickAUT2119Sk Litschau
15Schirmbeck Hannes DI.AUT2108Sv Stockerau
16FMHumer WolfgangAUT2104Asv Linz
17Balint PeterAUT2097Sk Hietzing
18Thoma Wilhelm Mag.AUT2067Sv Klosterneuburg
19Högl EmanuelAUT2059Sc Raika Sieghartskirchen
20Higatsberger Michael DDr.AUT20461. Sk Ottakring
21WMKLandl MargotAUT2042Tschaturanga
22Hofbauer PeterAUT2031Sc Donaustadt
23Miazhynski MichaelAUT2025Sz Favoriten
24WFMBorek JuttaAUT2023Sv Pamhagen
25Weichhart DanielAUT2012Wsv Voestalpine Krems
26Charaus FlorianAUT2007Ask Nettingsdorf
27Gajic ZoranBIH2001Sv Stockerau
28Hafner RobertAUT1995Esv Askoe Admira Villach
29Kersten JulianAUT1989Tschaturanga
30Berger TobiasAUT1987Sc Raika Sieghartskirchen
31Fuchs PatrickAUT1976Wsv Voestalpine Krems
32WFMHorvath MariaAUT1970Sv Pamhagen
33Gerö LeonhardAUT1967Sc Donaustadt
34Enkhjargal BudjavGER1940Sv Stockerau
35Ernst RobertAUT1918Datatech Pressbaum-Eichg.
36WCMMandukhai MyagmarsurenMGL1916KJSV Wien
37Ringer SebastianAUT1914Ask Nettingsdorf
38Seidler DieterGER1904Sv Korneuburg
39Stanivukovic DragoSRB1893Sv Stockerau
40Kirchmayr Wilhelm DI.AUT1889Sv St. Georgen/Gusen
41Gockner MartinAUT1886Sc Donaustadt
42Hrdina Karl Dr.AUT1873Sv Mödling
43Somasundram Jayakumar Ing.SRI1854Ask Kottingbrunn
44Merei DavidHUN1843Sv Bisamberg
45Radnaev NominAUT1704Tschaturanga
46Kutschker Roman Mag.AUT1636Sk Hernals
47Weber AndreasGER1629SV Oberursel
48Köstner LaurinAUT1607Wsv Voestalpine Krems
49Pivi MauroAUT1586
50Obenaus PaulAUT1568
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use