Bodovi po pločama

2. Kolo na 2022/03/27 kod 10:00
Bo.5  ŠK AER, ZagrebRtg-2  ŠK VRUSTUN 1252, VurnovecRtg2 : 4
1.1MK
Mikec, Darko
2023-MK
Cvitković, Filip
21340 - 1
1.2MK
Bender, Zdenko
1965-I
Šabić, Tomislav
19471 - 0
1.3II
Orinčić, Damir
1884-
Kovačić, Ivan
19250 - 1
1.4III
Poljak, Vojislav
1662-III
Jelić, Boro
15651 - 0
1.5III
Mišak, Darijan
1692-IV
Konicija, Željko
14710 - 1
1.6III
Jurišić, Božo
1661-
Čulo, Mislav
00 - 1
Bo.3  ŠK RUGVICA - VRBANI, RugvicaRtg-6  ŠK HAŠK, ZagrebRtg4 : 2
2.1II
Tomaško, Miljenko
1913-I
Damić, Dalibor
19240 - 1
2.2I
Ivanda, Živko
1901-I
Trempetić, Mladen
1916½ - ½
2.3I
Vukalović, Željko
1864-III
Kraljević, Mijo
1771½ - ½
2.4MK
Mišković, Stevo
1871-IV
Kadić, Antun
16711 - 0
2.5II
Babaja, Mladen
1811-II
Portada, Ratimir
16671 - 0
2.6II
Bogojević, Ranko
1670-
Tanković, Šemso
15291 - 0
Bo.7  ŠK HRVATSKI BRANITELJ 90-96, ZagrebRtg-4  ŠK MAKSIMIR, ZagrebRtg3 : 3
3.1MK
Kaužljar, Mladen
2026-I
Nesek, Zdenko
19690 - 1
3.2I
Livić, Ranko
1855-I
Marević, Alen
19581 - 0
3.3MK
Kranjc, Zvonimir
1810-MK
Nesek, Darko
19331 - 0
3.4III
Kurelac, Đuka
1697-I
Horvatinec, Ivan
18670 - 1
3.5III
Dragičević, Goran
1568-II
Gradinščak, Josip
1815½ - ½
3.6IV
Gospić, Matija
0-IV
Ćurković, Damir
1680½ - ½
Bo.15  ŠK NOVI ZAGREB II, ZagrebRtg-8  ŠK DUBRAVA, ZagrebRtg2 : 4
4.1III
Kablar, Dorian
1538-I
Balen, Teo
19190 - 1
4.2
Marfat, Ivan
0-II
Kovač, Mihael
17440 - 1
4.3
Arambašić, Luka
0-II
Glasnović, Ivan
18290 - 1
4.4
Maksić, Vedran
0-II
Damjanović, Šimun
17570 - 1
4.5
Dbouk, Hadi
0-
Majdandžić, Josip
01 - 0
4.6
Čubrilo, Matija
0-
Hrovat, Božidar
01 - 0
Bo.1  ŠK ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA, ZagrebRtg-12  ŠK SESVETE - AGROPROTEINKA II, SesveteRtg5 : 1
5.1MK
Heged, Vlado
2121-MK
Gujić, Leonard
18601 - 0
5.2MK
Dadić, Ivan
2093-III
Cajner, Lukas
15191 - 0
5.3MK
Margitić, Zdravko
2062-IV
Rezo, Borna
11871 - 0
5.4MK
Ilić, Ognjen
2059-
Topalušić, Filip
1067+ - -
5.5I
Hodžić, Hazim
1944-
Crnković, Ivan
0+ - -
5.6MK
Kalmar, Josip
1887-
Rakić, Jagor
00 - 1
Bo.9  ŠK STJEPAN BOSAK - URIHO II, ZagrebRtg-14  ŠK JAKOVLJE, JakovljeRtg4 : 2
6.1II
Matečić, Robert
1917-
Kleković, Anđelko
16071 - 0
6.2III
Lisić, Mihovil
1665-IV
Kuhta, Franjo
15740 - 1
6.3IV
Vrhovec, Goran
1728-
Fruk, Petar
12591 - 0
6.4III
Jurilj, Ivan
1680-
Butek, Vladimir
01 - 0
6.5IV
Tomečak, Neven
1575-
Halambek, Željko
01 - 0
6.6
Mikolaci, Saša
1387-
Koretić, Stjepan
00 - 1
Bo.11  ŠK TRAVNO II, ZagrebRtg-10  ŠK DRAGANIĆI, DraganićRtg3½:2½
7.1
Pišonić, Ivan
1545-MK
Bonjeković, Jurica
20300 - 1
7.2I
Mikić Muha, Mirela
1561-MK
Misir, Juraj
1817½ - ½
7.3III
Olić, Dominik
1424-
Lugar, Luka
1608½ - ½
7.4II
Mardešić, Petra
1241-
Vinski, Perun
13791 - 0
7.5
Stamenković, Ivan
0-
Bezjak, Luka
01 - 0
7.6
Vlašić, Ivan
0-
Bosiljevac, Bruno
0½ - ½
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use