Rīgas Šaha Lieldienas-2022 līdz 2400

Last update 18.04.2022 14:23:18, Creator/Last Upload: Riga Chess federation

Tournament selectionOpen, Blitz
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags
Overview for teamFRA, LAT, TUR
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Download FilesRigas_Saha_Lieldienas.pdf
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1NMKretainis Kristaps11602163LAT2258Rīga
2NMBekasovs Rihards11606029LAT2116U20RŠŠ
3FMKatishonok Nikolaj11600225LAT2094S65Rīga
4FMLevchenkov Vitaly11600411LAT2076S65Rīga
5MKKrilovs Nikolajs11603100LAT2041Rīga
6MKPavlucenko Aleksejs11602570LAT2010Rīga
7MKGudovskis Konstantins11609753LAT2001Rīga
8MKAvotins Maigonis11613750LAT1939S50Bauska
9IFrancs Marats11615451LAT1836U14Jūrmala
10MKStrods Kristaps Reinis11608625LAT1800U20Rīga
11IBogdanovics Kirills11608064LAT1800U18RŠS
12MKAlainis Artis11609095LAT1786U20Rīga
13ISavicevs Arsenijs11617489LAT1738U14RŠS
14MKGalkins Semjons11606061LAT1725RŠS
15ITabors Emils11608854LAT1716U16Rīgas Šaha skola
16MKAlipovs Anatolijs11602392LAT1709S50Rīga
17IKuznecova Marija11618736LAT1675wU12RŠS
18IRogulis Uldis11602775LAT1636S65Rīga
19IIvanovs Viktors11603941LAT1569S50Rīga
20IRezniks Roberts11624884LAT1562U14RŠS
21IFreibergs Andrejs11610891LAT1527U16RŠS
22IAndrusevics Jegors11623853LAT1519U10Daugava Chess
23IJansone Melanija Luize11614722LAT1519wU14RŠS
24MKAfanasjevs Aleksandrs11616423LAT1501S65Rīga
25IVasiljeva Sofja11622067LAT1484wU14Daugava Chess
26WMKDombrovska Stefanija11605030LAT1477wS50Daugavpils
27IGoktas Toygun Demre34512560TUR1449Rīga
28IBeniosev Daniel11632674LAT1440U10Riga/ARChess
29ICoat Sven45136254FRA1427U14Rīga
30IPlatonovs Nikolajs11622598LAT1422U10RŠS/Jūrmala
31IKarasevics Aleksandrs11616776LAT1410U14RŠŠ
32IRupais Emils11616547LAT1357Baloži
33IVasilkovs Aleksandrs11608412LAT1345S50Rēzekne
34IVizulis Alfreds11622172LAT1292Rīga
35IFreibergs Filips11617314LAT1263U14RŠS
36ISmirnovs Artjoms11629908LAT1240U14BJC Daugmale
37ISurzikova Vera11602490LAT1214wS65Jelgava
38IPetrovs Arsenijs11618795LAT1192U14RŠS/ARChess
39IKalinin Oleg11631856LAT1181U10Rīga/ARchess
40IGaidis Edvards11624086LAT1170U12Rēzekne
41IIMierina Lauma11617292LAT1142wU12RŠS
42IIGuminskaya Daria11623802LAT1138wU12RŠŠ
43INazarovs Daniils11623225LAT1130U12RŠS
44IIMerzlovs Timurs11624710LAT1126U12Jūrmala
45IOtrohovs Maksims11617594LAT1114U16BJC/Ni,RŠS/Ungurs
46IISokolovs Maksimilians11629193LAT1113U14RŠS
47IIApine Emilija11634448LAT1109wU16RŠS
48IRupais Gustavs11614854LAT1061U14Baloži
49MKLibensons Julijs11635894LAT0S50Rīga
50IIBodaks Maksimilians11632569LAT0U08RŠS
51IIGuminskiy Gregory11632461LAT0U08RŠS
52IIHops Roberts11628790LAT0U14RŠS
53IIIljins Kirils11633034LAT0U12RŠS
54IIJansons Svens11636807LAT0Rīga
55IIJaresko Timurs11633808LAT0U14BJC Daugmale
56IIKukushkin Ivan11634103LAT0U08Archess
57IILazars Krisjanis11635452LAT0U10RŠŠ
58IILescenko Maksims11629290LAT0U12RŠS
59IILisovskis Dmitrijs11625740LAT0U16BJC Daugmale
60IILocmele Valerija11620951LAT0wU12RŠS
61IIMatisons Janis Mihaels11628545LAT0U14RŠS
62IIMierina Liva11632070LAT0wU08RŠS
63IIMieze Natalja11612320LAT0wS65Jelgava
64IINoreikis Konstantins11633476LAT0U10RŠS
65IIPivovarovs Davids11626879LAT0U14RŠS
66IIPodgornijs Bogdans11628731LAT0U14RŠŠ
67IIPukite Elza11621893LAT0wU12Limbaži
68IIStrekalovs Ernests11633174LAT0U10RŠS
69IIIBerzins Mihails11632658LAT0U12V. Putka / ARchess
70IIIOrlovskis Jaroslavs11636173LAT0U10BJC Daugmale
71IIIPavlovs Jegors11632631LAT0U08RŠS
72IVBerzina Jelena11636815LAT0wARChess
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use