4. Тур on 2022/02/20 в 13.50 |
Bo. | 1 | ШК”Интеллект”-1 | Рейт | - | 5 | СШ Битца | Рейт | 1 : 3 |
1.1 | | | Клейменов Николай Павлович |
| 1901 | - | | | Лубенко Алисия Александровна |
| 1540 | 1 - 0 |
1.2 | | | Красин Борис Всеволодович |
| 1548 | - | | | Кудрин Иван Александрович |
| 1525 | 0 - 1 |
1.3 | | | Новодворский Дмитрий Алексеевич |
| 1584 | - | | | Мозолевская Татьяна Николаевна |
| 1448 | 0 - 1 |
1.4 | | | Драгунов Сергей Александрович |
| 1509 | - | | | Бородин Никита Анатольевич |
| 1408 | 0 - 1 |
Bo. | 4 | СШ «Юность Москвы» | Рейт | - | 3 | СШ «Шахматная школа А. Карпова»-1 | Рейт | 2½:1½ |
2.1 | | | 1722 | - | | | 1779 | 1 - 0 |
2.2 | | | 1463 | - | | | Бабочкин Андрей Александрович |
| 1520 | 0 - 1 |
2.3 | | | Миннуллин Кирилл Альбертович |
| 1494 | - | | | 1487 | 1 - 0 |
2.4 | | | Кравченко Никита Алексеевич |
| 1406 | - | | | Голяницкий Даниил Денисович |
| 1487 | ½ - ½ |
Bo. | 7 | Русская Шахматная Школа 1 | Рейт | - | 8 | ДЮСШ им. М.М. Ботвинника (девочки) | Рейт | 3 : 1 |
3.1 | | | 1864 | - | | | Асаченко Ксения Андреевна |
| 1620 | 1 - 0 |
3.2 | | | Мамиконян Артем Тигранович |
| 1551 | - | | | Голофаст Ульяна Александровна |
| 1393 | 1 - 0 |
3.3 | | | Игнатенко Борис Алексеевич |
| 1364 | - | | | Редина Екатерина Дмитриевна |
| 1515 | 0 - 1 |
3.4 | | | Студитская Татьяна Александровна |
| 1315 | - | | | Федина Елизавета Алексеевна |
| 1243 | 1 - 0 |
Bo. | 9 | СШОР №54 «Ориента» (девочки) | Рейт | - | 2 | Школа имени И.В.Курчатова | Рейт | 1 : 3 |
4.1 | | | Барабаш Анастасия Александровна |
| 1610 | - | | | 1722 | 0 - 1 |
4.2 | | | Фролова Любовь Витальевна |
| 1517 | - | | | 1592 | 1 - 0 |
4.3 | | | Коробова Полина Сергеевна |
| 1339 | - | | | Бакай Александр Дмитриевич |
| 1627 | 0 - 1 |
4.4 | | | 1213 | - | | | Фоминых Кирилл Дмитриевич |
| 1392 | 0 - 1 |
Bo. | 10 | СШ «Шахматная школа А. Карпова»-2 | Рейт | - | 6 | СШОР №54 «Ориента» | Рейт | 1 : 3 |
5.1 | | | Курланов Лев Александрович |
| 1499 | - | | | 1450 | 0 - 1 |
5.2 | | | Епихин Олег Александрович |
| 1420 | - | | | 1519 | 0 - 1 |
5.3 | | | Шевяков Николай Максимович |
| 1389 | - | | | 1406 | 1 - 0 |
5.4 | | | Парпиев Тимур Жанибекович |
| 1361 | - | | | 1345 | 0 - 1 |
Bo. | 11 | ДЮСШ им. М.М. Ботвинника №1 (мальчики) | Рейт | - | 12 | ШК”Интеллект”-2 | Рейт | 2 : 2 |
6.1 | | | Вацанаев Сулим Русланович |
| 1551 | - | | | Вишняков Кирилл Денисович |
| 1377 | ½ - ½ |
6.2 | | | Кузьмин Севастьян Викторович |
| 1397 | - | | | 1360 | ½ - ½ |
6.3 | | | Рунов Герман Владиславович |
| 1298 | - | | | Анисимов Тимофей Ростиславович |
| 1323 | 1 - 0 |
6.4 | | | Еремин Владимир Дмитриевич |
| 1305 | - | | | Демьяненков Назар Константинович |
| 1326 | 0 - 1 |
Bo. | 13 | Шахматная школа «Этюд» | Рейт | - | 24 | СШ «Юность Москвы» - 3 | Рейт | 4 : 0 |
7.1 | | | 1444 | - | | | Четвериков Тимофей Николаевич |
| 1109 | 1 - 0 |
7.2 | | | Новожилов Дмитрий Андреевич |
| 1412 | - | | | Земляков Даниял Денисович |
| 1117 | 1 - 0 |
7.3 | | | Шидловский Константин Игоревич |
| 1292 | - | | | 1100 | 1 - 0 |
7.4 | | | Хоруженко Елизавета Георгиевна |
| 1219 | - | | | Гургенидзе Константин Арчилович |
| 1000 | 1 - 0 |
Bo. | 22 | Русская Шахматная Школа 3 | Рейт | - | 20 | ДЮСШ им. М.М. Ботвинника №3 (мальчики) | Рейт | ½ :3½ |
8.1 | | | Тимофеев Степан Алексеевич |
| 1246 | - | | | Кобзарь Александр Андреевич |
| 1254 | 0 - 1 |
8.2 | | | Тимофеева Олеся Алексеевна |
| 1244 | - | | | 1250 | ½ - ½ |
8.3 | | | Желобков Степан Дмитриевич |
| 1000 | - | | | Новиков Арсений Евгеньевич |
| 1124 | 0 - 1 |
8.4 | | | 1108 | - | | | 1063 | 0 - 1 |
Bo. | 14 | ДЮСШ им. М.М. Ботвинника №2 (мальчики) | Рейт | - | 17 | СШ «Юность Москвы» - 2 | Рейт | 2 : 2 |
9.1 | | | 1240 | - | | | Вершинин Мирослав Игоревич |
| 1316 | 0 - 1 |
9.2 | | | 1316 | - | | | 1264 | 1 - 0 |
9.3 | | | Мамалаев Давид Александрович |
| 1323 | - | | | 1209 | 1 - 0 |
9.4 | | | 1209 | - | | | 1190 | 0 - 1 |
Bo. | 19 | Каисса/Бибирево | Рейт | - | 15 | СШ «Шахматная школа А. Карпова» (девочки | Рейт | 2 : 2 |
10.1 | | | Баранов Ярослав Викторович |
| 1368 | - | | | Пономарёва Мила Максимовна |
| 1418 | ½ - ½ |
10.2 | | | Правенький Матвей Сергеевич |
| 1284 | - | | | Петрова Ксения Кирилловна |
| 1263 | ½ - ½ |
10.3 | | | 1000 | - | | | Подольская Алиса Руслановна |
| 1128 | 0 - 1 |
10.4 | | | Сиверин Владислав Антонович |
| 1269 | - | | | Юнкер Алиса Генриэтта Александровна |
| 1231 | 1 - 0 |
Bo. | 16 | Русская Шахматная Школа 2 | Рейт | - | 18 | Академия «ШАГИ CHESS» | Рейт | 3 : 1 |
11.1 | | | Дубовкин Матвей Сергеевич |
| 1358 | - | | | 1319 | 1 - 0 |
11.2 | | | 1340 | - | | | Бабкин Артем Александрович |
| 1399 | 0 - 1 |
11.3 | | | 1179 | - | | | 1163 | 1 - 0 |
11.4 | | | 1145 | - | | | Шишмарева Анна Александровна |
| 1088 | 1 - 0 |
Bo. | 21 | Школа 1505 - А | Рейт | - | 23 | СШ «Юность Москвы» (девочки) | Рейт | 3 : 1 |
12.1 | | | Ходырев Елисей Александрович |
| 1304 | - | | | Нигматулина София Рушановна |
| 1142 | 1 - 0 |
12.2 | | | 1269 | - | | | Фарафонова Вера Александровна |
| 1140 | 0 - 1 |
12.3 | | | 1222 | - | | | 1096 | 1 - 0 |
12.4 | | | 1010 | - | | | 1124 | 1 - 0 |
Bo. | 26 | Гроссмейстер | Рейт | - | 25 | Школа 1505 - Б | Рейт | 1 : 3 |
13.1 | | | 1045 | - | | | 1145 | 0 - 1 |
13.2 | | | Нестеров Диомид Сергеевич |
| 1000 | - | | | 1060 | 1 - 0 |
13.3 | | | Самусенко Тимофей Васильевич |
| 1000 | - | | | Кочергин Владимир Николаевич |
| 1072 | 0 - 1 |
13.4 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1007 | 0 - 1 |