Latvian Championship Vidzeme Regional Qualifier 2022

Last update 06.03.2022 17:11:45, Creator/Last Upload: Riga Chess federation

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1MKBatashevs Arsens11603593LAT2101Rīgas Šaha skola
2CMJazdanovs Aleksandrs11604492LAT2024U20Rīga
3WFMVidruska Renate11601841LAT1976wRīga
4MKGudovskis Konstantins11609753LAT1960Rīga
5IFrancs Marats11615451LAT1951U14Jūrmala/RŠS
6MKPogrebnojs Dmitrijs11602333LAT1915Jūrmala
7ISavicevs Arsenijs11617489LAT1902U14Rīgas Šaha skola
8MKMikelsons Mikelis-Emils11607475LAT1901Rīga
9IVingris Mikelis11611731LAT1892U14Rīgas Šaha skola
10MKTolmacevs Artjoms11617519LAT1845U14Rīgas Šaha skola
11MKAlainis Artis11609095LAT1814U20Rīga
12MKGobleja Karlis11629789LAT1759S50Rīga
13IKuznecova Marija11618736LAT1758wU12Rīgas Šaha skola
14IVisnevskis Valdis11608161LAT1746S65Ķekava
15NMMaklakova Nellija11603470LAT1738wRīgas Šaha skola
16IMucenieks Marks11622660LAT1680U20Rīgas šaha skola/Bataševs
17MKAfanasjevs Aleksandrs11616423LAT1641S65Rīga
18IPaikens Reinis11624078LAT1637U14Rīga
19IMaklakova Naomi11617748LAT1595wU12Rīgas Šaha skola
20IPlatonovs Nikolajs11622598LAT1544U10Rīgas Šaha skola
21IRezniks Roberts11624884LAT1469U14Rīgas šaha skola
22IDerbenev Arseniy34292446LAT1440U12Rīgas Šaha skola
23IZvaunis Maris11600667LAT1420S65Tukums
24ITolmacevs Romans11618590LAT1414U12Rīgas Šaha skola
25IHemmelis Viesturs11605332LAT1386S65Valmieras ŠK
26IIBeniosev Daniel11632674LAT1359U10Rīga/ARchess
27IBirjukovs Anatolijs11604638LAT1325S65Rīga
28IIKalinin Oleg11631856LAT1319U10Rīga
29INazarovs Daniils11623225LAT1309U12Jūrmala
30IGaidis Edvards11624086LAT1267U12Rēzekne
31IIHiznikovs Miks Tomass11632879LAT1215U18Sigulda
32IITolmaceva Alona11622938LAT1207wU10Rīgas Šaha skola
33IILiepina Daniela Nikola11621176LAT1192wU14RŠS/ Olaine
34IIApine Emilija11634448LAT1146wU16Rīgas šaha skola
35IISkreitule Undine11626968LAT1146wU12Limbaži
36IIPogrebnojs Damirs11620587LAT1114U12Jūrmala
37IINazarovs Marks11633433LAT0U08Jūrmala
38IIMaklakova Dafne11620072LAT1024wU12Rīgas Šaha skola
39MKUpenieks Aldis11636165LAT0Krimulda
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use