Кубок г.Новосибирска по шахматам "Шахматный Новосибирск-2022" 1 этап. Турнир C

Last update 07.02.2022 11:39:26, Creator/Last Upload: Андрей

Tournament selection
A
B
C
D
E
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
Overview for groups, , 3,
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameRtgGrClub/City
1Абакумов Никита1395Акулов С.В.
2Григорьев Ефим1394Шушкареев Г.Ш.
3Баялиев Даниэль Марсович1393Баялиев М.
4Панов Дантан1392Сурвило А.А.
5Житов Платон1391Шушкареев Г.Ш.
6Котченко Полина1389Гоголев М.Д.
7Лоскутова Ксения13893Небылицын Н.Н.
8Вавржин Алексей13873Сурвило А.А.
9Карпов Дмитрий1383Кузнецов Е.М.
10Фомин Алексей Сергеевич1378Унжакова И.И.
11Лиханов Данил1362
12Сорокин Павел1362Гоголев М.Д.
13Зарецкий Дмитрий1360Гоголев М.Д.
14Ярлыков Ярослав1359Кузнецов Е.М.
15Терина Зоя1349Мезенцева Е.В.
16Зайченков Сергей1343Мезенцева Е.В.
17Вотчинников Семен1340Мезенцева Е.В.
18Каменев Владислав1337Мезенцева Е.В.
19Кожин Михаил1333 Игнатьев И.П.
20Кулеба Александр1330Мельникова Д.В.
21Краснов Дмитрий1324Кузнецов Е.М.
22Яценко Глеб1323Гоголев М.Д.
23Сальников Максим1308Долгов А.С.
24Долженко Владимир1305Кагиров Р.Г.
25Кучеренко Дмитрий1303Батуев А.В.
26Голошевская Екатерина13023Мезенцева Е.В.
27Миняев Иван1295Батуев А.В.
28Игнатьева Дарья12943Гоголев М.Д.
29Докин Ратимир1289Каргин А.Б.
30Попкова Ольга1286Кузнецов Е.М.
31Фалеева София1286Мезенцева Е.В.
32Аксенов Александр1278Мезенцева Е.В.
33Ярматова Мадина1275Дюнин Н.А.
34Масленникова Анастасия12743Сурвило А.А.
35Тонкушин Вячеслав1269Мезенцева Е.В.
36Будников Игорь12633Мезенцева Е.В.
37Ваньков Максим1262Батуев А.В.
38Поречный Кирилл1262Малетина Т.А.
39Тимофеев Александр1261Ковалев Е.В.
40Юн Владислав1258Мезенцева Е.В.
41Одегов Александр1256Каргин А.Б.
42Бабаян Алина12553Шушкареев Г.Ш.
43Лобанова Ирина12553Павлов И.Г.
44Кузнецов Егор1244Гоголев М.Д.
45Димитриев Матвей1243Калынду А.К.
46Мерзлова Дарья1236Акулов С.В.
47Колокин Михаил1235Мезенцева Е.В.
48Жарков Родион1234Сурвило А.А.
49Рябова Анна1231Гоголев М.Д.
50Долгова Элина1219Шушкареев Г.Ш.
51Усольцев Никита1217Зубарев И.В.
52Гусинский Родион1203Каргин А.Б.
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 27.05.2022 11:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use