Logged on: Gast
Servertime 18.04.2024 10:39:26
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Январский квалификационный турнир 2022 Группа Open 3
Last update 26.01.2022 18:50:40, Creator/Last Upload: Belov Evgeny
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 6 on 2022/01/16 at 14.00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
16
Быханов Максим
1000
4
1 - 0
5
Винников Тимофей
1107
2
2
20
Карпова Евгения
1000
4
0 - 1
5
Мазаев Александр
1091
3
3
4
Швец Александр
1088
5
1 - 0
4
Кронда Вадим
1000
22
4
26
Максейкин Максим
1000
5
0 - 1
4
Жороев Билал
1060
7
5
34
Решетов Николай
1000
4
0 - 1
5
Ялысеенко Макар
1006
12
6
14
Астафьев Семён
1000
4½
1 - 0
4½
Басаргин Кирилл
0
41
7
17
Васильева Яна
1000
3½
1 - 0
5
Клочков Артём
0
49
8
42
Березин Кирилл
0
3
0 - 1
4
Спицын Станислав
1037
9
9
45
Елисеева Василиса
0
3
1 - 0
4
Кошевенко Иван
1002
13
10
51
Кодирова Мадина
0
3
1 - 0
4
Близнюк Мирослав
1000
15
11
21
Козуев Али
1000
4
1 - 0
3
Судаков Егор
0
76
12
1
Гонтарь Арина
1134
2
1 - 0
3½
Мальцева Злата
0
55
13
8
Шушманов Егор
1060
3
0 - 1
2
Дарчук Даниил
0
44
14
10
Круглей Роман
1006
3
1 - 0
2
Жилина Таисия
0
46
15
11
Пазылбеков Эмирхан
1006
3
1 - 0
2
Исамидинова Мээрим
0
47
16
62
Орлов Константин
0
2
0 - 1
3
Ломтев Артем
1000
23
17
63
Панина Анастасия
0
3
1 - 0
2
Мазуренко Дмитрий
1000
24
18
25
Майковский Евгений
1000
3
0 - 1
2
Пестряков Михаил
0
64
19
29
Пестерев Константин
1000
2
1 - 0
3
Руденко Максим
0
66
20
30
Пономаренко Полина
1000
3
1 - 0
2
Сайбаталов Вадим
0
67
21
32
Пригара Иван
1000
3
1 - 0
2
Сапрыкин Максим
0
68
22
77
Тишкина Эллина
0
2½
1 - 0
2½
Сенькив Дмитрий
1000
36
23
78
Шереметов Евгений
0
3
1 - 0
1½
Стадниченко Кирилл
0
73
24
65
Птицев Максим
0
2
1 - 0
1
Насонов Руслан
1000
28
25
75
Стяжкин Дмитрий
0
2
0 - 1
1
Кодиров Сеит
0
50
26
53
Кунакова Екатерина
0
1
0 - 1
2
Эгембердиев Омар
0
80
27
81
Эгембердиев Хамза
0
1
0 - 1
2
Насретдинова Виктория
0
57
28
31
Попова Евгения
1000
0
1 - 0
1
Меньшов Георгий
0
56
29
59
Ниссен Виктория
0
1
1 - 0
0
Пуцейко Тимур
1000
33
30
52
Кондратьев Арсений
0
0
0 - 1
1
Стадниченко Александр
0
72
31
54
Ляшенко Дарья
0
0
0 - 1
1
Стежковой Мирон
0
74
32
61
Нурматов Баястан
0
2
0 - 1
1
Солоп Виталий
0
71
33
79
Шурло Алёна
0
0
0 - 1
1
Кардаш Вячеслав
0
48
34
69
Сергийчук Денис
0
4
1 - 0
2
Прасолов Денис
1065
5
35
60
Нифонтов Матвей
0
0
0 - 1
1
Жолдошов Мухубилла
1060
6
36
18
Волошин Никита
1000
0
0
not paired
37
19
Голышин Ярослав
1000
0
0
not paired
38
27
Медведев Никита
1000
1
0
not paired
39
35
Сафонкина Кира
1000
½
0
not paired
40
37
Смолий Матвей
1000
1
0
not paired
41
38
Тауш Максим
1000
3
0
not paired
42
39
Бакланов Илья
0
0
0
not paired
43
40
Бакланова Юлия
0
2
0
not paired
44
43
Бочарова Татьяна
0
0
0
not paired
45
58
Науменко Виктория
0
0
0
not paired
46
70
Сигунылик Ингира
0
0
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use