Гран-при Chesstime_CUP Январь 2022 Турнир G, рейтинг 1051-1150, м.Проспект Вернадского, ул.Кравченко 8

Last update 23.01.2022 08:15:52 / Page cached 23.01.2022 08:16:51 67min., Creator/Last Upload: moscow chess federation

Tournament selectionE, F, G, OPEN
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 6, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Антонов Владимир АндреевичRUS1148Москва
2Абагаев Владимир ЕвгеньевичRUS1147Москва
3Дырул АлександрRUS1145Москва
4Неверова Кристина Георгиевна55706401RUS1144Москва
5Годунов Игорь Михайлович34359001RUS1143Москва
6Никифоров Алексей34267549RUS1140Москва
7Булгаков Константин ПавловичRUS1138Москва
8Капленков Михаил ЗурабовичRUS1136Москва
9Хабибуллин РафаэльRUS1135Москва
10Орлов Андрей АлексеевичRUS1134Москва
11Корогодов МихаилRUS1132Москва
12Мельников Андрей Владимирович55714641RUS1131Москва
13Горяной Игорь34369856RUS1130Калужская область
14Терехин Валерий Николаевич55724302RUS1130Москва
15Аваев Никита АлексеевичRUS1126Москва
16Бажов Виктор Леонардович34476067RUS1125Москва
17Адигамова Лика ТимуровнаRUS1111Москва
18Некрасов Григорий55706070RUS1110Москва
19Кузин Петр СергеевичRUS1108Москва
20Пащенко Анастасия ИвановнаRUS1101Москва
21Николаев Кирилл Валентинович55705820RUS1099Москва
22Полещук Антон55677606RUS1098Москва
23Гуценко ГлебRUS1095Москва
24Зборовский Глеб34358951RUS1086Москва
25Шунько Михаил34260110RUS1080Москва
26Докучаев Ярослав ОлеговичRUS1079Москва
27Казарян Давид34371672RUS1077Москва
28Харитонов ЕвгенийRUS1077Москва
29Кузнецов Герман ЕвгеньевичRUS1075Москва
30Ярошенко Севастьян34464310RUS1075Москва
31Трушенко Иван АлександровичRUS1073Москва
32Базылев Лев34466746RUS1069Москва
33Топкарян Михаил РубеновичRUS1068Москва
34Левченко Дмитрий АлексеевичRUS1067Москва
35Лобода СемёнRUS1067Москва
36Лобода МиронRUS1063Москва
37Бында РостиславRUS1061Москва
38Григорьев Даниил Валентинович55700381RUS1052Москва
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use