Мемориал А.Н.Середкина, турнир В

Last update 16.01.2022 16:08:12, Creator/Last Upload: ?????? ??????? ??????????

Tournament selectionA, B, C, D, E, F
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Телятьев Дмитрий Владимирович52133RUS1500Архангельская область
2Суслонов Константин Сергеевич156946RUS1495Архангельская область
3Попов Михаил Юрьевич178511RUS1490Архангельская область
4Оксенюк Артемий Иванович42554RUS1489Архангельская область
5Вешняков Михаил Дмитриевич206244RUS1488Архангельская область
6Исаков Роман Александрович51035RUS1483Архангельская область
7Куприянов Савватий Константинович38365RUS1473Архангельская область
8Снежков Ярослав Владимирович60991RUS1473Архангельская область
9Малков Тимофей Сергеевич51044RUS1472Архангельская область
10Пчелин Тимофей Андреевич84270RUS1470Архангельская область
11Спиридонов Олег Денисович357632RUS1457Архангельская область
12Муравьев Николай Владиславович156928RUS1454Архангельская область
13Кучин Тимофей Алексеевич106273RUS1451Архангельская область
14Куприянов Арсений Константинович38366RUS1438Архангельская область
15Скоробогатько Тимофей Иванович42600RUS1417Архангельская область
16Карев Владислав Сергеевич51040RUS1413Архангельская область
17Харланов Сергей Станиславович42608RUS1412Архангельская область
18Акочёнок Анастасия Сергеевна2013RUS1409Архангельская область
19Ковалёва Алина Александровна84114RUS1408Архангельская область
20Лапин Дмитрий Ильич60971RUS1403Архангельская область
21Алферов Никита Андреевич51652RUS1399Архангельская область
22Русаков Артём Альбертович64834RUS1388Архангельская область
23Козлов Никита Евгеньевич392689RUS1384Архангельская область
24Попов Анатолий Николаевич222150RUS1383Архангельская область
25Батова Татьяна Александровна84112RUS1379Архангельская область
26Бобкова Алеся Ивановна242331RUS1377Архангельская область
27Спиридонова Анастасия Ивановна103011RUS1376Архангельская область
28Наровецкая Мария Денисовна206250RUS1364Архангельская область
29Жирнов Лев Ильич272398RUS1353Архангельская область
30Копылов Иван Алексеевич42550RUS1351Архангельская область
31Сорванова Елизавета Александровна156943RUS1345Архангельская область
32Дементьева Виктория Евгеньевна42510RUS1331Архангельская область
33Бутусов Павел Александрович222140RUS1329Архангельская область
34Щербин Николай Андреевич222154RUS1328Архангельская область
35Мухаметшин Тимур Радикович84130RUS1321Архангельская область
36Посох Галина Сергеевна42593RUS1320Архангельская область
37Вашута Андрей Владимирович258899RUS1319Архангельская область
38Ткачев Артем Михайлович156950RUS1319Архангельская область
39Хабаров Максим Михайлович206255RUS1308Архангельская область
40Зайцев Александр Николаевич294409RUS1307Архангельская область
41Шмаков Константин Георгиевич315463RUS1307Архангельская область
42Ляшук Дарья Андреевна177747RUS1305Архангельская область
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use