IV Pullman Riga Old Town Hotel Open Blitz Chess 2022

Last update 27.01.2022 14:35:14 / Page cached 27.01.2022 21:15:01 73min., Creator/Last Upload: riga chess federation

Tournament selectionRapid, Blitz, Blitz Tie-Breaks
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags
Overview for teamEST, LAT
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1FMMustaps Matiss11602295LAT2247Rīga
2NMKretainis Kristaps11602163LAT2100Rīga
3MKBatashevs Arsens11603593LAT2098Rīgas Šaha skola
4FMLevchenkov Vitaly11600411LAT1995S65Rīga
5CMJazdanovs Aleksandrs11604492LAT1960U20Rīga
6MKKrivenko Dion4508378EST1919U18Tallinn
7MKPogrebnojs Dmitrijs11602333LAT1907Jūrmala
8MKMierins Emils Janis11616830LAT1889U18RŠS/Olaine
9ISavicevs Arsenijs11617489LAT1805U14Rīgas Šaha skola
10MKIsakovs Janis4668030LAT1755S50Ventspils
11MKTolmacevs Artjoms11617519LAT1717U14Rīgas Šaha skola
12MKAlipovs Anatolijs11602392LAT1697S50Rīga
13IKuznecova Marija11618736LAT1693wU12Rīgas Šaha skola
14IVisnevskis Valdis11608161LAT1648S65Ķekava
15WMKDombrovska Stefanija11605030LAT1630wS50Daugavpils
16IFrancs Marats11615451LAT1603U14Jūrmala
17IPetrovska Arina11604476LAT1551wU20Rīga
18WMKBurkevica Ilze11605642LAT1548wS50Kuldīga
19MKMilovs Daniels11623187LAT1531Jūrmala
20IAdamovics Aleksejs11622075LAT1520U16Rīgas Šaha skola
21IVernuks Vjaceslavs11605979LAT1513S50Ventspils
22IKarasevics Aleksandrs11616776LAT1505U14Rīgas Šaha skola
23ITolmacevs Romans11618590LAT1472U12Rīgas Šaha skola
24MKKazmerika Anna11611987LAT1447wU18Rēzekne
25IRezniks Roberts11624884LAT1447U14Rīgas Šaha skola
26IIPucinskis Mihails11628855LAT1405U12Jūrmala
27IVarpins Kristians11620161LAT1364U14Rīgas Šaha skola
28IISkreitule Undine11626968LAT1321wU12Limbaži
29IIBeniosev Daniel11632674LAT1257U10ARChess
30IIEglitis Roberts11633670LAT1228S50Rīga
31IIGuminskaya Daria11623802LAT1212wU12Rīgas Šaha skola
32IPlatonovs Nikolajs11622598LAT1187U10Rīgas Šaha skola
33IISokolovs Maksimilians11629193LAT1173U14Rīgas Šaha skola
34IITolmaceva Alona11622938LAT1154wU10Rīgas Šaha skola
35IIPogrebnojs Damirs11620587LAT1128U12Jūrmala
36IIKalinin Oleg11631856LAT1119U10Archess
37IIGuminskiy Gregory11632461LAT1092U08Rīgas Šaha skola
38IILiepina Daniela Nikola11621176LAT1058wU14RŠS/Olaine
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use