20th European Youth Rapid Championship - OPEN U8

Last update 28.12.2021 19:09:41, Creator/Last Upload: Sahovski Savez Vojvodine

Tournament selectionO8, G8, O10, G10, O12, G12, O14, G14, O16, G16, O18, G18
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
Overview for teamARM, AUT, BEL, BIH, BLR, BUL, CRO, CYP, CZE, ENG, EST, FIN, GER, GRE, HUN, ISR, ITA, LAT, LTU, MKD, POL, ROU, RUS, SLO, SRB, SVK, SWE, TUR, UKR
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
, Total statistics
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Player overview for SLO

SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
11Beber Anja1239SLO011110½105,56G10
17Timagina Sofia1147SLO0111010½15,57G10
18Kozlovic Jernej1592SLO1001011105,020O12
18Herega Nejc1849SLO1100111½16,56O14
21CMOlenik Campa Rudi1787SLO1110110½16,54O14
23Gregoric Andraz1727SLO1010½10104,528O14
32Javornik Nik1643SLO0110100014,037O14
50Drevensek Gasper1447SLO1000011014,043O14
20Guid Taja1422SLO01½½11½½½5,59G14
17CMNareks Matic1915SLO1011001½04,520O16
24Vaupot Luka1754SLO½0101½0115,019O16
36Zlatanovic Marcus1483SLO000½1½0103,039O16
3Mihelic Vesna1845SLO11110½00½5,09G16
12Rozmanec Pia1569SLO011½00½½14,516G16
21Drevensek Doroteja1389SLO0011100½03,520G16
3IMSubelj Jan2300SLO00110111½5,55O18
8FMBrilej Jaka2161SLO10½0½011½4,513O18
10FMMarn Jan2107SLO1100100115,010O18
5WFMHercog Nusa1865SLO1110½010½5,06G18
6Ruzic Pia Marie1864SLO1½½1101005,07G18

Results of the last round for SLO

Rd.Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
911Preobrazhenskaya Diana 1658 1 - 0 Beber Anja 123911
9714Olariu-Chilut Sofia 11714 0 - 1 Timagina Sofia 114717
987Gusev Mikhail 18335 1 - 05 Kozlovic Jernej 159218
9321CMOlenik Campa Rudi 1787 1 - 0 CMNavumenka Mikhei 20335
9418Herega Nejc 1849 1 - 0 Tancsa Tamas 20266
91026Zhambalov Bator 16715 1 - 0 Gregoric Andraz 172723
92432Javornik Nik 16433 1 - 03 Gvozden Nikola 122258
92750Drevensek Gasper 14473 1 - 0 Lazic Filip 141853
9120Guid Taja 14225 ½ - ½ WIMZhapova Yana 18294
9917CMNareks Matic 1915 0 - 1 Gagic Milan A 201015
91124Vaupot Luka 17544 1 - 04 Petkovic Jovan 204311
91634Kostadinovic Uros 1574 1 - 03 Zlatanovic Marcus 148336
953Mihelic Vesna 1845 ½ - ½ Sosovickova Jana 167910
9917Sargaeva Darima 1444 1 - 0 Drevensek Doroteja 138921
91012Rozmanec Pia 1569 1 - 0 Ivanovic Andjela 144018
911IMShubin Kirill 24547 ½ - ½5 IMSubelj Jan 23003
948FMBrilej Jaka 21614 ½ - ½ IMLazavik Denis 23702
9816Malis Veljko 18442 0 - 14 FMMarn Jan 210710
936Ruzic Pia Marie 18645 0 - 1 Pogorelskikh Sofia 20162
959Baiburina Kamilla 1826 ½ - ½ WFMHercog Nusa 18655

Player details for SLO

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
Beber Anja 1239 SLO Rp:1311 Pts. 5,5
127Milosevic Justina0SRB4,5w 0
225Lukac Lena0SRB3,0s 1
321Cvetanovic Dunja0SRB4,0w 1
46Jovanovic Ivana1329SRB5,0s 1
512Mijic Sara1201SRB6,0w 1
67Velychko Sofiya1314UKR7,0s 0
79Vujovic Vera1297SRB5,5w ½
810Lajdamik Kinga1276POL5,0s 1
91Preobrazhenskaya Diana1658RUS8,5s 0
Timagina Sofia 1147 SLO Rp:1336 Pts. 5,5
11Preobrazhenskaya Diana1658RUS8,5s 0
224Kos Maja0CRO3,5w 1
332Varinac Visnja0SRB4,0s 1
42Rajlic Irina1484SRB4,5w 1
59Vujovic Vera1297SRB5,5s 0
613Pop Maria Olivia1177ROU3,5w 1
73Matskevich Varvara1346BLR7,0s 0
815Berezovskaya Arina1168RUS5,5w ½
914Olariu-Chilut Sofia1171ROU4,0s 1
Kozlovic Jernej 1592 SLO Rp:1444 Pts. 5,0
146Golubovic Bojan0SRB3,0s 1
23Novozhilov Semen1969RUS6,5w 0
340Gilfanov Marat I1315RUS6,5s 0
442Delibasic Dominik1282CRO4,5w 1
544Demirkol Kerim Calvelo0TUR4,5s 0
638Mesic Ado1325BIH4,0w 1
732Kovaler Filipp1443RUS4,5s 1
831Rajandu Aaron1444EST4,5w 1
97Gusev Mikhail1833RUS6,0s 0
Herega Nejc 1849 SLO Rp:1972 Pts. 6,5
149Kos Nikola1457CRO4,0w 1
250Drevensek Gasper1447SLO4,0s 1
31FMStribuk Artiom2201BLR7,5w 0
445Suslov Dmirtry1510RUS6,0s 0
539Komatinovic Milan1563SRB3,0w 1
64Sajin Mirko2043BIH5,0w 1
712CMKanov Nikola1972BUL6,0s 1
85CMNavumenka Mikhei2033BLR5,5s ½
96Tancsa Tamas2026HUN5,5w 1
CM Olenik Campa Rudi 1787 SLO Rp:2053 Pts. 6,5
152Mitrovic Vojin1419SRB3,0s 1
258Gvozden Nikola1222SRB3,0w 1
36Tancsa Tamas2026HUN5,5s 1
42FMChyndygyr Tamerlan2163RUS8,5w 0
58Ponomarev Vsevolod2014RUS6,0s 1
614Tarasenko Iaroslav1891RUS5,0w 1
71FMStribuk Artiom2201BLR7,5w 0
87Palczert Matyas2015HUN5,5s ½
95CMNavumenka Mikhei2033BLR5,5w 1
Gregoric Andraz 1727 SLO Rp:1638 Pts. 4,5
154Allas Kaspar1345EST4,0s 1
22FMChyndygyr Tamerlan2163RUS8,5w 0
351Ivanovic Milan J1436BIH4,0s 1
48Ponomarev Vsevolod2014RUS6,0w 0
540Nguyen Le Minh Phu1547AUT5,0s ½
637Menahem Adi1585ISR5,5w 1
748Elias David1460SVK4,5s 0
842Pavicic Karlo1523BIH4,0w 1
926Zhambalov Bator1671RUS6,0s 0
Javornik Nik 1643 SLO Rp:1655 Pts. 4,0
11FMStribuk Artiom2201BLR7,5w 0
253Lazic Filip1418SRB2,5s 1
363Dotlic Dusan0SRB1,0w 1
414Tarasenko Iaroslav1891RUS5,0w 0
510Andreev Konstantin1991RUS5,0s 1
65CMNavumenka Mikhei2033BLR5,5s 0
73Pistalovic Slobodan2092BIH5,0w 0
851Ivanovic Milan J1436BIH4,0s 0
958Gvozden Nikola1222SRB3,0w 1
Drevensek Gasper 1447 SLO Rp:1393 Pts. 4,0
119Lazic Emanuel1845BIH0,5- 1K
218Herega Nejc1849SLO6,5w 0
324Cuzovic Ognjen1677SRB4,5s 0
44Sajin Mirko2043BIH5,0s 0
558Gvozden Nikola1222SRB3,0w 0
660Raskovic Ilija1086SRB2,5s 1
762Cvijovic Luka0SRB4,0w 1
841Momcilovic Mihailo1545SRB4,0s 0
953Lazic Filip1418SRB2,5w 1
Guid Taja 1422 SLO Rp:1700 Pts. 5,5
12WCMBabic Milana1913BIH6,0w 0
227Vukasin Ivana1338SRB3,5s 1
37WCMVlasova Olesia1739RUS5,0w ½
412Bochnickova Simona1597SVK5,5s ½
528Mimic Sofija1306BIH4,0w 1
614Kiraly Lilla Virag1564HUN4,0s 1
710Putinceva Marina1612RUS4,5w ½
89WCMMaria Lia-Alexandra1679ROU5,5s ½
94WIMZhapova Yana1829RUS8,0w ½
CM Nareks Matic 1915 SLO Rp:1908 Pts. 4,5
140Jovanovski Teodor1379MKD4,0s 1
22IMTadic Stefan2223SRB6,0w 0
328Stankovic Igor1696SRB2,5s 1
430Meydi Igor1661RUS5,0w 1
56FMMorgunov Marc2171AUT6,5s 0
61FMPasti Aron2224HUN6,0s 0
731Druchenko Mikhail1658RUS4,0w 1
88FMSilich Yahor2152BLR5,5s ½
915Gagic Milan A2010SRB5,5w 0
Vaupot Luka 1754 SLO Rp:1823 Pts. 5,0
11FMPasti Aron2224HUN6,0w ½
212Radojicic Aleksandar M2036SRB4,0s 0
343Medic Relja1292SRB3,0w 1
47CMAlimpic Aleksa2159SRB2,5w 0
542Pastrovic Nenad1314SRB4,0s 1
625Prisacaru Stefan-Emilian1752ROU4,0s ½
730Meydi Igor1661RUS5,0w 0
835Velkoski Stojan1535MKD3,5s 1
911Petkovic Jovan2043SRB4,0w 1
Zlatanovic Marcus 1483 SLO Rp:1354 Pts. 3,0
113Bochnicka Vladimir2028SVK5,0w 0
225Prisacaru Stefan-Emilian1752ROU4,0s 0
346Djukovic Aleksa0BIH3,0w 0
443Medic Relja1292SRB3,0s ½
537Popovic Vojin1412SRB2,5w 1
644Puzovic Nikola1211CRO2,5s ½
741Krasko Aleksa1342SRB3,0w 0
828Stankovic Igor1696SRB2,5s 1
934Kostadinovic Uros1574SRB4,5s 0
Mihelic Vesna 1845 SLO Rp:1766 Pts. 5,0
116Hoanca Alexia-Ioana1484ROU5,0w 1
211AFMChuchukova Stefani1610BUL4,5- 1K
37Katter Katharina1741AUT6,5s 1
41Bodnaruk Kseniya1871RUS5,5w 1
55WCMBlokhin Sofia1835EST8,0s 0
64WFMPoliakova Varvara1838BLR5,5s ½
72WFMZeliantsova Kseniya1848BLR7,0w 0
86Alekseenko Mariya1832RUS6,0s 0
910Sosovickova Jana1679SVK5,0w ½
Rozmanec Pia 1569 SLO Rp:1427 Pts. 4,5
125Morkunaite Adrijana1233LTU4,5s 0
220Kozomara Djurdjica1407BIH3,0w 1
326Filipovic Angelina0SRB2,5s 1
49WCMVetokhina Sofia1686RUS5,5w ½
51Bodnaruk Kseniya1871RUS5,5s 0
623Carevic Milica1336SRB4,0w 0
716Hoanca Alexia-Ioana1484ROU5,0s ½
821Drevensek Doroteja1389SLO3,5s ½
918Ivanovic Andjela1440BIH1,5w 1
Drevensek Doroteja 1389 SLO Rp:1442 Pts. 3,5
18Jovanovic Anja1695SRB4,0w 0
214Palamarevic Mina1514SRB3,5s 0
320Kozomara Djurdjica1407BIH3,0s 1
425Morkunaite Adrijana1233LTU4,5w 1
516Hoanca Alexia-Ioana1484ROU5,0s 1
67Katter Katharina1741AUT6,5w 0
711AFMChuchukova Stefani1610BUL4,5s 0
812Rozmanec Pia1569SLO4,5w ½
917Sargaeva Darima1444RUS4,5s 0
IM Subelj Jan 2300 SLO Rp:2114 Pts. 5,5
113Jurakic Lukas1957CRO5,0w 0
217Palczert Botond1830HUN4,0s 0
311Perkampus Laurin2081GER5,0w 1
420Serafimovic Ilija1643SRB3,0s 1
510FMMarn Jan2107SLO5,0w 0
68FMBrilej Jaka2161SLO4,5s 1
714Pavicevic Jovan R1932SRB5,0w 1
89GMBudisavljevic Luka2141SRB7,0w 1
91IMShubin Kirill2454RUS7,5s ½
FM Brilej Jaka 2161 SLO Rp:2070 Pts. 4,5
118Ril Evgeny1735RUS3,5s 1
21IMShubin Kirill2454RUS7,5w 0
314Pavicevic Jovan R1932SRB5,0s ½
45FMRichter Nils2249GER4,5w 0
511Perkampus Laurin2081GER5,0s ½
63IMSubelj Jan2300SLO5,5w 0

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 05.05.2022 09:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use