Первенство ГБУ "МГФСО" посвященное Дню матери турнир С (1100-1299)

Last update 28.11.2021 11:03:39 / Page cached 29.11.2021 04:15:58 77min., Creator/Last Upload: moscow chess federation

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Ушаков Денис Андреевич55708030RUS1293Москва
2Лаврова Ульяна Владимировна24281344RUS1290Москва
3Хасянов Даниил Рушанович55682383RUS1288Москва
4Мурадов Георгий Вадимович34463593RUS1285Москва
5Пугачёв Константин Николаевич34446249RUS1285Москва
6Канканян Ашот АртаковичRUS1284Москва
7Зайнетдинов Артём Тимурович34378804RUS1266Москва
8Постников Георгий Дмитриевич55633536RUS1261Москва
9Ткачев Владимир Евгеньевич34276394RUS1261Москва
10Лешкашели Кесария Григорьевна34433090RUS1255Москва
11Бергер Владимир ЕгоровичRUS1252Москва
12Вербицкий Денис Александрович44176066RUS1247Москва
13Лашкул Сергей ВадимовичRUS1243Москва
14Коргунов Тимофей СергеевичRUS1238Москва
15Болконский Кирилл Евгеньевич34475486RUS1236Москва
16Терехова Екатерина Константиновна34393048RUS1235Москва
17Лаврова Антонина Владимировна24281336RUS1225Москва
18Мордвинкин Матвей АртемовичRUS1213Москва
19Шушунова Александра Дмитриевна24277150RUS1212Москва
20Самарцев Артём Павлович55708080RUS1201Москва
21Уткин Фёдор Сергеевич34462457RUS1196Москва
22Куприянов НикитаRUS1193Москва
23Батуев Дмитрий Михайлович55644457RUS1184Москва
24Гладкова Ольга Вячеславовна55617174RUS1172Москва
25Ким ДаниилRUS1161Москва
26Миронов Иван Михайлович55688209RUS1159Москва
27Самойлов Егор Романович34327355RUS1159Москва
28Саратов Илья СергеевичRUS1159Москва
29Гурин Александр ГлебовичRUS1151Москва
30Подольская Алиса Руслановна55663613RUS1145Москва
31Морозов Ярослав Николаевич34425322RUS1142Москва
32Барчук Илья Александрович55705359RUS1141Москва
33Куприянов МихаилRUS1140Москва
34Андриященко Софья СергеевнаRUS1133Москва
35Югин Аарон ИльичRUS1119Москва
36Бардамов Матвей АлександровичRUS1116Москва
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use