Logged on: Gast
Servertime 20.04.2024 05:13:11
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
"Təhsil" RİM-in respublika birinciliyi V Zona (Salyan) G-10
Last update 29.11.2021 11:10:22, Creator/Last Upload: Guliyev_Shaig
Alphabetical list all groups
No.
Name
FideID
Rtg
FED
Name
1
Abbasov Fərid
0
AZE
O14
2
Abbasov Elgün
0
AZE
O16
3
Abbaszadə Sevinc
0
AZE
G16
4
Abdullazadə Allahyar
0
AZE
O12
5
Ağalı İsmət
0
AZE
O14
6
Ağayeva Gülsənəm
0
AZE
G16
7
Babazadə Xanım
0
AZE
G12
8
Bağırov İbrahim
0
AZE
O14
9
Bağışlı Rauf
0
AZE
O06
10
Baxşılı Əminə
0
AZE
G12
11
Binnətov Rəsul
0
AZE
O06
12
Cəbrayılzadə Araz
0
AZE
O12
13
Əkbərzadə İlahə
0
AZE
G14
14
Əliyev İbrahim
0
AZE
O08
15
Əlizadə Aysu
0
AZE
G12
16
Əlizadə Ülvi
0
AZE
O12
17
Eynullayev Nihad
0
AZE
O12
18
Fətəliyeva Fidan
0
AZE
G08
19
Həsənov Böyükağa
0
AZE
O16
20
Hüseynzadə Şəhrizad
0
AZE
G08
21
İbrahimli Səbinə
0
AZE
G14
22
İslamova Bağdagül
0
AZE
G14
23
İsmayılzadə Xədicə
0
AZE
G14
24
İsmayılzadə Fatimə
0
AZE
G12
25
İsmayılzadə Arif
0
AZE
O06
26
Mehdiyev Saleh
0
AZE
O08
27
Məlikov Elgün
0
AZE
O12
28
Məlikzadə Sadiq
0
AZE
O06
29
Məmmədli Rövşən
0
AZE
O12
30
Məmmədli Əli
0
AZE
O10
31
Məmmədli Uğur
0
AZE
O08
32
Məmmədli Zeynəb
0
AZE
G16
33
Məmmədli Nuray
0
AZE
G10
34
Məmmədov Ziyafət
0
AZE
O14
35
Məmmədova Ləman
0
AZE
G10
36
Məmmədzadə Əkrəm
0
AZE
O10
37
Məmmədzadə Kənan
0
AZE
O16
38
Mirzə Elcan
0
AZE
O16
39
Mirzəzadə Elay
0
AZE
O12
40
Musayev Qadir
0
AZE
O16
41
Musayeva Aliyə
0
AZE
G14
42
Mustafazadə Samir
0
AZE
O10
43
Nəzərov Ağarza
0
AZE
O14
44
Nəzərova Dəniz
0
AZE
G16
45
Niftəli Hüseyn
0
AZE
O08
46
Nurlu Hüseyn
0
AZE
O10
47
Paşazadə Nuray
0
AZE
G10
48
Qədirli Məsmə
0
AZE
G10
49
Qədirli Nəzrin
0
AZE
G12
50
Quluzadə Yusif
0
AZE
O08
51
Rüstəmli Məmmədəli
0
AZE
O06
52
Rzayev Yusif
0
AZE
O10
53
Rzazadə Nihad
0
AZE
O14
54
Rzazadə Elvira
0
AZE
G12
55
Salmanlı Mirəli
0
AZE
O10
56
Səlifli Mirmehdi
0
AZE
O16
57
Səlimzadə Əli
0
AZE
O14
58
Səlimzadə Ramiz
0
AZE
O12
59
Şıxıyev Kamran
0
AZE
O10
60
Soltanlı Nuray
0
AZE
G10
61
Vəliyeva Zeynəb
0
AZE
O16
62
Zeynalova Zəhranur
0
AZE
G08
63
Zülfiyev Elmin
0
AZE
O14
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use