Dalībniekiem reģistrējoties jāuzrāda Covid-19 sertifikāts (vakcinācijas vai pārslimošanas). Neatkarīgi no vecuma.

Novembra Svētku Šaha Rapid-2021

Last update 21.11.2021 08:10:30, Creator/Last Upload: riga chess federation

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags
Overview for teamLAT, LTU
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 9 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1GMLanka Zigurds11600047LAT2394S50Baldone
2NMKretainis Kristaps11602163LAT2203Rīga
3NMSmorodinskis Igors11602015LAT2148S50Riga Chess Club
4MKBatashevs Arsens11603593LAT2085U20Rīgas Šaha skola
5WGMBerzina Ilze11601345LAT2062wRīga
6FMLevchenkov Vitaly11600411LAT2020S65Rīga
7FMKrustkalns Kristaps11602686LAT2019Carnikava
8CMJazdanovs Aleksandrs11604492LAT1991U18Rīga
9MKMierins Emils Janis11616830LAT1967U16Rīgas Šaha skola/Olaine
10WFMVidruska Renate11601841LAT1964wRīga
11MKBabrauskas Darius12805602LTU1956ŠK Sūduva/Marijampole
12MKKurpnieks Vairis11602074LAT1954Skrīveri
13NMDaudzvardis Janis11600160LAT1925S65Ogre
14MKMikelsons Mikelis-Emils11607475LAT1907Rīga
15NMVisockis Janis11600870LAT1906S65Rīga
16MKMelderis Uldis11600845LAT1861S50Pļaviņas
17MKPogrebnojs Dmitrijs11602333LAT1847Jūrmala
18MKAlipovs Anatolijs11602392LAT1806S50Rīga
19IMilovs Daniels11623187LAT1806U20Jūrmala
20NMMaklakova Nellija11603470LAT1769wRīgas Šaha skola
21MKIsakovs Janis4668030LAT1768S50Ventspils
22MKStrods Kristaps Reinis11608625LAT1725U18Rīgas Šaha skola
23IMucenieks Marks11622660LAT1698U18Rīgas Šaha skola
24IVisnevskis Valdis11608161LAT1679S65Kekava
25NMRozlapa Vija11600802LAT1668wS65Rīgas Šaha skola
26IVainermanas Berelis12829870LTU1663S50Vilnius
27MKAfanasjevs Aleksandrs11616423LAT1646S65Rīga
28MKBreikss Peteris11602660LAT1622S50Koknese
29WMKBurkevica Ilze11605642LAT1560wS50Kuldīga
30IJansone Melanija Luize11614722LAT1502wU14Rīgas Šaha skola
31IBubnys Marius12828904LTU1490ŠK Sūduva/Marijampole
32IVasilkovs Aleksandrs11608412LAT1478S50Rēzekne
33IVarpins Kristians11620161LAT1474U12Rīgas Šaha skola
34IIDundurs Edgars11635193LAT1461S50Rīga
35IHemmelis Viesturs11605332LAT1433S65Valmiera
36IIEglitis Roberts11633670LAT1417S50Rīga
37IZvaunis Maris11600667LAT1412S65Rīga/Tukums
38IZajakins Artjoms11624280LAT1395U14Rīgas Šaha skola
39IPaikens Reinis11624078LAT1328U14Rīgas Šaha skola
40IVizulis Alfreds11622172LAT1307Rīga
41IIEndzina Alise11633859LAT1275wRīgas Mats
42IStinka Gustavs11611782LAT1270U18Rīgas Šaha skola
43IIPetrovs Arsenijs11618795LAT1157U14Rīga
44IIMieze Natalja11612320LAT1108wS50Jelgava
45IIBaranovskis Reinis11635258LAT0Rīga
46IIJutans Raivo11632330LAT0S50Rīga
47IIPurvins Martins11635304LAT0S50Rīga
48Joksts Gustavs Hugo11634960LAT0U18Ādaži
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use